Home
About the Museum
Contact Us
Articles
Armories & Arsenals
Events
Education
Flags
Forts
Heraldry
Press
Research
Veteran's Oral History
Search
DMNA Home page
NYARNG
NYANG
NYG
NY Naval Militia
Friends

Research

Roll of honor:
Citizens of the State of New York who died while in the service of the United States during World War I

Showing 13876 of 13876 records.

Search

Enter First name, Last name, Rank, Date (year)
Last name begins with:
Last Name First Name Rank Company Regiment Date of Death
Abey Jarvis Harry Ensign 4-Oct-1918
Abrahamsen George Christian Acting Pay Clerk 13-Dec-1918
Achilles Louis Henry Jr Seaman 4-Oct-1918
Angelicchico John Fireman, 3rd class 15-Jan-1918
Annis Frank M. Seaman 17-Oct-1918
Antosch Walter Machinist 16-Aug-1918
Ashton William B. Seaman, 2nd class 9-Oct-1918
Bailey Donald F. Electrician 2nd class, radio 5-Mar-1919
Bandes Harry 74th 13-Sep-1918
Baragwanath John McK F Lieutenant 12-Nov-1919
Barns Charles B. Seaman 19-Oct-1918
Barrett Harry Freeman Lieutenant Commander 18-Nov-1918
Barrett William J. Seaman, 2nd class 24-Oct-1918
Bartels Robert M. Seaman, 2nd class 21-Jan-1918
Baxter Cortlandt B. Seaman 25-Oct-1918
Beanlac Leon John Seaman 2nd Class 20-Sep-1918
Becker Raymond Michael Fireman 3rd Class 11-Mar-1918
Behr Frederick Charles 55th 8-Jun-1918
Bekman Nenry F. Machinist Mate 2nd class 28-Sep-1918
Bennett Claire C. Chief Quartermaster 26-Jan-1918
Benson Harry Waltetr Fireman 2d cl 2-Oct-1918
Berard Emile C. Chief boatswain 12-Oct-1918
Bergen Louis J Ensign 15-Sep-1918
Bergh Gustave Wilhelm Ensign 18-Jan-1919
Bernard Edgar G. Jr. Mch. Mate 1st Class 14-Oct-1918
Berry Chester Theodore Seaman 25-Nov-1917
Beyea Wills Edwin Coxswain 12-Oct-1918
Biggerstaff Alexander C. Seaman 2nd class 12-Oct-1918
Biglow Leslie 55th 10-Jun-1918
Billingsly Ralph J. Chief Carpenters Mate 25-May-1918
Binder John Philip App. Seaman 1-Jan-1919
Bishop Donald Guild Chief Quarter Master, Aviation 14-Feb-1919
Bittner Joseph Lieutenant (JG) 5-Feb-1919
Boice Charles H Colonel USA, Major, Cav 11-Nov-1919
Boland John James Ensign 30-Sep-1918
Boorman Sidney Apprentice Seaman 19-May-1917
Booth Eugene R. Seaman 15-Mar-1918
Bornt Herbert George Seaman 2nd Class 5-Nov-1919
Boufford Frank M PVT 3-Aug-1919
Boyeson Charles E. Landsman Electrical, radio 26-May-1918
Brady Vincent A. 2nd Lieutenant 14-Nov-1918
Breed Francis Randall 15-Oct-1918
Breitling Carl A. 1st Lieutenant 5-Nov-1918
Brennan John Henry Seaman 2nd Class 3-Feb-1918
Breuniger William Seaman, 2nd class 4-Aug-1918
Brooks Emory Leroy Ordinary Seaman 7-Mar-1919
Brooks George S. Lieutenant 23-Feb-1920
Brown Henry Cartwright Ensign (D) 16-Sep-1918
Burling Joseph E. Pay Clerk 15-Oct-1918
Burns John Lewis Gunner 6-Aug-1918
Burnside William L. 28-Mar-1919
Bush Willard Edward 7-Aug-1918
Butler Arthur Wellington Musician, 2nd Class 1-Oct-1918
Calundann Jacob B. Lieutenant (J.G.) 23-Jun-1920
Canning Austin P. Lieutenant 27-Sep-1918
Cantilion Francis Z. Landsman, Elect. Radio 19-Oct-1918
Cantwell Russell V. Seaman, 2nd class 12-Feb-1918
Carrington Frank E. 2nd Lieutenant 23-Oct-1918
Carroll Owen W. Firemen, 1st class 8-Jan-1919
Carter Ernest Surfman 30-Jul-1917
Casey William Landsman, Elect. General 23-Jul-1919
Cashion Leo James Printer First Class 30-Sep-1918
Catchpole Harry Guy Ensign 13-Sep-1918
Cavanaugh James Edward Mch. Mate 1st Class, Avia 12-Oct-1918
Chadwick John Rappleye Apprentice Seaman 6-Jun-1919
Christopher Leon Thomas Quartermaster 2nd Class, Aviation 28-Sep-1918
Chute Joseph William 3d Sept Mach Gun Battalion 20-Nov-1918
Claude Elmer Samuel Seaman 2nd Class 8-Oct-1918
Clement Albert W. Private 1st class 16-Oct-1918
Clement Oliver Edwin Landsman Electrician, Radio 24-Feb-1919
Cockett Ray Dutcher Fireman, 2nd Class 21-Apr-1918
Cohen Erwin Alfred 75th 9-Oct-1918
Cohen Harry Oliver Boatswains Mate, 2nd Class 3-Oct-1918
Cole George Tillott Seaman 5-Nov-1918
Comiskey Spencer E. Apprentis Seaman 23-Sep-1919
Compton Samuel H. 2nd Lieutenant 3-Feb-1919
Conard John Stacy PFC 18-Oct-1918
Conner Richard L. J. Captain 4-Oct-1918
Conradi John P. Ensign 20-Mar-1918
Conwell George Barrett 96th 3-Mar-1919
Cook Charles F. Major 1-Jan-1919
Cook George F. Seaman, 2nd class 14-Jun-1918
Cooper William H. Sergeant 75th Company 19-Jul-1918
Cornell Frank R Private 15-Oct-1918
Cotton Charles H. Boatswain's Mate, 2nd class 18-Oct-1918
Crady Joseph Francis Fireman 3d cl 26-Apr-1918
Craven Henry S. Seaman 14-Oct-1918
Croft Walter Howard Fireman 3rd Class 30-Sep-1918
Crowe George C.
Cruz Tony NA
Cumings Wells Bradley 80th 30-Jun-1918
Cunningham Bertran L. Lieutenant (J.G.) 22-Oct-1917
Curtin George F. Machinist Mate 1st class 5-Mar-1919
Cushman William Reynolds Lieut Commander (Retired List) 27-Aug-1919
Cutler Stuart S. Ensign 10-Oct-1918
Dabbs John J. Lieutenant Junior Grade 24-Dec-1918
Daley Christopher J. Private 4-Oct-1918
Dalton Jeremiah Joseph 21-Oct-1918
Daniels Loren Raymond Fireman 3rd Class 3-Aug-1917
Dann Charles Lafayette Chief Water Tender 22-Sep-1918
Darby Walton Carpenter Midshipman 6-Sep-1920
Dater Waldo Van Dyke Seaman 2nd Class 6-Nov-1918
Davis Joseph Meadow 97th 4-Oct-1918
Davis William Mess Attendant, 3d Class 14-Sep-1918
Day Buell Van Keuren Landsman for Q. M. “A” 17-Feb-1918
De Groodt Fay Medkiff Landsman for Machinist Mate, “A” 24-Sep-1918
De Palma Frank Water Tender 23-Oct-1918
Deagin Robert E. Ensign 4-Oct-1918
Deakins Aubrey P. Ensign 6-Jan-1918
Deen Russell H. Seaman 6-Feb-1918
Delaney James J. Seaman 6-Oct-1918
DeLester Arthur Francis Yeoman, 1st Class 22-Nov-1918
Denenny James M. Seaman 2nd Class 28-Sep-1918
Derago Frank Ret, [Unassigned] Ft. Slocum NY
Dibble Robert F. Ensign 25-Feb-1919
Dietz William Harold Fireman, 2nd cl 24-Sep-1918
Dillon Joseph Leo Apprentice Seaman 28-Sep-1918
Dodge Miles H. Sergeant 18th Company 1-Jun-1918
Donaldson W H Chief Pharmacist Mate 6-Jan-1919
Donnelly William Edgar Joseph Trumpeter 28-Sep-1918
Dooley John Alfred Seaman, 2d Class 7-Mar-1918
Dorsey John J. Musician, 2nd class 18-Oct-1918
Dowd Edwin Anthony Seaman, 2nd Class 30-Jan-1919
Dowd William A. Machinist Mate, 2nd class 26-Oct-1918
Dresser Ellsworth Seaman 2nd Class 10-Oct-1918
Dudley Earl B. 55th Company 12-Jun-1918
Dunbar Lewis Edward 16th 4-Oct-1918
Dunscombe Cecil Acting Pay Clerk 10-Dec-1918
Earle Charles B. W.M., 3rd class 12-Dec-1918
Eckhout Bernard V. Lieutenant 28-Jan-1920
Egan Kiernan J. Lieutenant (J.G.) 10-Aug-1918
Ellis Evan Lt. Commander 11-Feb-1920
Ellsworth Buster A. 43rd company 11-Jun-1918
End George Louis Seaman, 2nd Class 7-Oct-1918
English Joseph C. Ensign 27-Sep-1919
Fallon Harry A. Ensign 16-Oct-1918
Fay Charles Evans App Seaman 25-Sep-1918
Felton Emory G. Ensign 12-Oct-1918
Finear William Patrick Seaman 2nd Class 8-Mar-1918
Fischer Henry George Seaman 2nd Class 6-Oct-1918
Fitzgerald Edward M. Ensign 21-Aug-1918
Fitzgerald Thomas John Corporal 47th 1-Nov-1918
Fitzgibbons Patrick Joseph Machinist 23-Nov-1919
Forster Frederick A. 2nd Lieutenant 5-Oct-1917
Foster Edwin H. Lieutenant 23-Feb-1919
Fox Charles Wesley Fireman 3rd Class 14-Feb-1918
Fradette Arthur 158th Company 5-Oct-1918
Fraley Guy Barstow Chief Quartermaster 12-Aug-1918
France Ferdinand J. Quartermaster, 3rd class 23-Sep-1918
Frank Myles A. Ensign 22-Oct-1918
French Ulysses Grant Seaman 2nd Class 27-Mar-1918
Frost James A., Jr. 1st Lieutenant 26-Sep-1918
Fuery Leo Michael Fireman 3rd Class 7-Oct-1918
Funch Raymond Vincent Engineman, 2nd Class 28-Apr-1919
Gain Thomas E. Seaman, 2nd class 10-Oct-1918
Galligan Frank T. Boatswain's Mate, 2nd class 17-Dec-1918
Gehrig Edmund Ensign 26-Feb-1918
Geren Bernard F. Ship's Writer 20-Dec-1918
Gibbs Nelson A. Ship's fitter 2nd class 28-Apr-1918
Gibson William Telford Machinist Mate 1st Class 22-Dec-1918
Glover Graham F. Seaman 30-Jan-1919
Goetz Louis Chief Gunners Mate 17-Apr-1918
Goldberg Jacob S. Private 2-Feb-1919
Goldstein Nathan Apprentice Seaman 23-Sep-1918
Gordon Paul D
Gorrow Ralph Isadore Ships' Cook, 2nd Class 20-Jan-1919
Gower Frank Nelson 45th 1-Nov-1918
Granneman Arthur E PFC 16-Jul-1918
Green Elmer J. Machinist unknown
Griffiths Richard H. Lt. Colonel 28-Apr-1918
Griswold William H. Apprentice Seaman 10-Jun-1917
Groat John Eller Seaman 2nd Class, U.S.N.R. F. 29-Sep-1918
Hamline Clyde
Hannon Raymond Vincent Lt jg 12-Jun-1917
Hansen Rolf W. Ensign 1-Oct-1918
Hansett Stanley A. Seaman 4-Feb-1918
Hardnett John Ensign, SC 8-Aug-1918
Harrison Otto G. Fireman 26-Sep-1918
Hart John Joseph Seaman, 2nd Class 5-Mar-1918
Hasswlbeck Roy Frede Gnrs Mate 25-Feb-1919
Hathaway Sanger Allen 17-Oct-1917
Havens Henry Boardman Seaman 2nd Class 15-Mar-1918
Hazen Clinton B. Machinist 29-Mar-1919
Henderson George
Hendricksen Harry Pay Clerk 25-Dec-1918
Hendrickson John H. Pharmacists Mate 1st class 30-Sep-1918
Henry Thomas J. Seaman 2nd Class 24-Sep-1918
Herbert Richard John Semn 2d cl 7-Oct-1918
Hinshelwood James E Landsman for Elect General 27-Sep-1918
Hiscrodt John Fireman 1st cl 2-Jun-1918
Hitt Montgomery R. Fireman 1st class 6-Jan-1919
Hodge John W. Landsman, for elect. 21-Sep-1918
Hoffman Charles William Lieutenant 13-Oct-1918
Hoffman Clarence N. 51st Company 15-Sep-1918
Hogan William C. Carpenter's Mate 3rd Class 7-Oct-1918
Holcomb Roy E Fireman 3d cl 14-Apr-1918
Hollenbeck Edward M. Apprentice Seaman 28-Sep-1918
Honeywell Allen D. Ensign 18-Jan-1919
Hopkins Hugh Boatswains Mate 1st Class 26-Sep-1919
Hornoff Raymond M. Private 27-May-1917
Howley Thomas William Seaman 2nd Class 29-Sep-1918
Hudson Charles R. Quartermaster, 1st class 30-Sep-1918
Huffstator Leon D. 97th Company 11-Oct-1918
Hunt John
Hyde Guy C. Fireman 3rd class 15-Feb-1918
Hydon Robert James Hosp App, 2nd Class 27-Sep-1918
Ihlo Henry H. Seaman, 2nd class 27-Oct-1918
Ingersoll Charles Kaley Painter 3rd Class 6-Sep-1919
Inglis John William Mch. Mate 2nd Class 6-Oct-1918
Ingman John W. Seaman 7-Oct-1918
Isbister John Jr. Seaman, 2nd class 8-Apr-1917
Jacobensky Stephen 51st 4-Oct-1918
Jeffrey Archibald Chief Machinst Mate 12-Jan-1919
Johnsen Hans Lieutenant 17-Jun-1920
Johnson Carl Frank Seaman, 2nd Class 18-Apr-1918
Johnson Carl Martin Lt Jg 19-Sep-1918
Johnson Everett P. Lieutenant 10-Oct-1918
Johnston Arthur Havelock Gunnery Sergeant 45th 15-Aug-1918
Jolley Roy H. Fireman 2nd class 2-May-1918
Jones Albert E. 47th Company 25-Jun-1918
Jones Charles E. Private First Class 8-Oct-1918
Jones Frederick H. Ship's Cook, 4th class 27-Sep-1918
Jones George Gunnery Sergeant 4-Oct-1918
Jones Henry Lester Fireman, 2d Class 19-Aug-1918
Jones Tom Owen Chief Quartermaster 24-Sep-1918
Jordan Thomas D. Lieutenant 26-Jan-1918
Joy Edward Oliver Water Tender 28-Jun-1917
Kakarago John Fireman, 3d Class 27-Apr-1918
Kalning Heinrich Ensign 16-Sep-1918
Kaplan Michael Jr. Fireman 1st Class 6-Sep-1918
Kaufman Frank Lieutenant (J.G.) ?
Kelly James F. Ensign 16-Dec-1918
Kelly Sidney J. Ensign 13-Mar-1918
Kelsey Louis F Chaplain, 1st Lt 13-Jan-1919
Kelsey Morgan Stark Fireman 3rd Class 6-Jan-1919
Kemp Thomas D Ensign 30-Nov-1918
Kempston A. Lester Seaman 2nd Class 11-Jun-1918
Kendall Robert E 1LT 16-Aug-1918
Kesselring Robert C Fireman, 2nd Class 2-May-1919
Ketcham Herbert E. Ordinary Seaman 4-Nov-1918
King William Lewis Gunners' Mate, 1st Class 19-Feb-1919
Konze Raymond Albert Ensign ( E ) 12-Jul-1918
Kramer Frank John Boatswains' mate, 1st Class 23-Feb-1919
Kraus William Ensign 2-Apr-1920
Kurot Martin C. Seaman 2nd class 24-Mar-1918
La Bell Dewey Francis Seaman 2nd Class 5-Oct-1918
La Rocco Frank Seaman, 2nd class 25-Sep-1918
La Rose John Benjamin Baker 2nd Class 3-Oct-1918
Laborsierre William Chief Gunner 23-Jan-1919
Lacombe Henry Joseph Fireman, 2nd Class 6-Dec-1917
Laduka Francis Joseph Fireman, 1st Class 4-Feb-1920
Lasher Michael F. 2nd Lieutenant 31-Jul-1919
Leaf John F. 23-Feb-1918
Leary Clarence F. Lieutenant 20-Jul-1918
LeBlanc Augustine A Lieutenant 29-Jun-1919
Lee John A. Commander 4-Apr-1920
Leitch John B. Lieutenant (J.G.) 12-Nov-1918
Lenderman Watson B Jr Lieutenant (JG) 16-Oct-1918
Lennon John T. Apprentice Seaman 3-Mar-1918
Lewis Arnold Henry Lieutenant Commander 29-Nov-1919
Lewis Milton Leon Seaman 28-Jan-1918
Lichtenstein Herbert A. Lieutenant (J.G.) 25-Oct-1918
Linnemann Adolph Ensign 28-Dec-1918
Lizikos Sotirios Ensign 27-Apr-1918
Lohges Robert J Ensign 11-Oct-1918
Lounsbery Richard Seaman 9-Oct-1918
Lovell William Ensign 18-May-1918
Lowensky Frank RA 8-Aug-1918
Lundberg Kurt M Lieutenant (JG) 23-Aug-1917
Lunoe William Ensign ?
Lusk Vernon Allen Chief Boatswains Mate 5-Oct-1918
Maas Charles Oscar Lieutenant Commander 21-Jul-1919
Mackenzie John Douglas Ensign 21-Nov-1918
Mackwood Harold F Firemand, 3rd Class 11-Oct-1918
MacLiesh George A. 2nd Lieutenant 21-Sep-1919
MacMillan Roy William Boatswain 8-Oct-1919
MacNaughton Leslie M. Ensign 13-Mar-1918
Macvittie Carl Duglas Quarter Master 3rd Class 6-Sep-1918
Magee Lincoln Reid Ensign 29-Apr-1919
Maher Joseph F. 2nd Lieutenant 4-Oct-1918
Maloney Ed. Amb. Mich Seaman 11-Jan-1919
Manigeo David Mess Attendant 1st Class 19-Oct-1918
Marble Horace Lynn Yeoman 16-Jan-1919
Marcus Arnold Lieutenant (JG) 25-Jul-1917
Marion Francis J. Seaman 1-Oct-1918
Martin Everett Leslie Apprentice Seaman 10-Feb-1920
Mattison Homer Edward Electrician 3rd Class 7-Oct-1918
Mayo Henry Carl Mach Mate Ave 1st cl 31-Oct-1918
McCook Martin Joseph 55th 12-Jun-1918
McDonald Edward Charles Lieutenant (JG) 29-Jul-1919
McDowell Edward
McElree Reuben Coxswain 24-Jun-1918
McElroy George C. 66th Company 6-Jun-1918
McGee Arthur Thomas Fireman 2nd Class 26-Dec-1918
McGee William Andrew Lieutenant (JG) 19-Mar-1920
McGowan Michael Francis Blacksmith 19-Mar-1918
McGrath George A P Ensign 8-Oct-1918
McIntyre Edward Byron Seaman 6-Feb-1919
McKenzie James Henry Corporal 20th 6-Jun-1918
McNair Samuel Robinson Seaman 2nd Class 11-Oct-1918
McNamara William S Cadet Headquarters Det Flying Tallaferro Field, Ft Worth, TX 25-Mar-1918
McWhirk Warren Ellsworth Lieutenant 19-Oct-1918
Menken John H H Lieutenant 10-Feb-1921
Merz Walter Ward Seaman 17-May-1918
Mielka Fred L. Corporal 8th Company 4-Oct-1918
Miles John Henry Fireman 2nd Class 22-Dec-1917
Miller Harry Sergeant 96th 3-Oct-1918
Miller Hugh Leonard Fireman, 2d Class 22-Feb-1919
Miller Otto 22d 14-Feb-1918
Milliman Guy Raymond Seaman 2nd Class 9-Oct-1918
Millnik Joseph August Seaman, 2nd Class 1-Mar-1919
Minau Charles Joseph Chief Water Tender 6-Sep-1918
Missett William Harrington Lieutenant 15-Sep-1920
Money Peter Charles Lieutenant 9-Aug-1920
Montgomery Curtis Elwood Boatswain 14-Jun-1918
Moore Glenn Almanan Seaman, 2nd Class 4-Oct-1918
Moran Joseph P. Engineman, 2nd class 22-Feb-1918
Morrison Albert Augusta Lieutenant 18-Apr-1920
Moser Herbert Lewis U 5-Sep-1918
Moss John H. Seaman 2nd class 18-Jun-1918
Mot Leroy Allen Seaman 2nd Class 19-Sep-1918
Mott Henry Spring 2d Lt 3-Apr-1919
Moyer Henry Allen Seaman, 2nd Class 1-Oct-1918
Mulvenna Frank Patrick Lieutenant 22-Jun-1919
Mundy Chester Irving Seaman 7-Sep-1918
Murdock James Paulding Commander 3-Apr-1920
Murray Catherine C. Yeoman, 3rd class, F 17-Jan-1919
Murray Edward Raymond 96th 14-Jun-1918
Muske Charles Herman 80th 15-Sep-1918
Myrto Daniel Pelton Seaman, 2nd Class 18-Jun-1917
Nachabar Gustaf A Pvt 1st cl 29-Mar-1918
Nachant Albert 80th Company 6-Oct-1918
Neville Joseph Nicholas Corporal 61st 25-Oct-1918
Newkirk Harry Elijah Chief Special Mechanic 13-Jul-1920
Nicolai Edward Charles 51st 15-Jun-1917
Nolan Martin F. 1st Lieutenant 9-Oct-1918
Nugent Francis Joseph, Jr Quartermaster, 2nd Class 15-Feb-1919
O'Brien Michael W. Seaman 2nd class 24-Mar-1918
O'Connor James Thomas App Seaman 22-Sep-1918
O'Donoghue Michael T 67th 4-Oct-1918
O'Dowd Dennis H Chaplain, Captain 12-Jul-1919
Olsen Herbert Ernest Lieutenant (JG) unknown
Olsen John Fireman, 1st class 19-Nov-1919
Olsen Wm Leslie Seaman, 2d Class 6-Aug-1918
Omundsen Abraham L 51st 6-Jun-1918
Palmer Meade Kenneth Fireman 3rd Class 2-Feb-1918
Patterson Lillian May 27-Mar-1919
Payne John Edsall Seaman, 2nd Class 30-Sep-1918
Pedersen Peder Andreas Lieutenant (JG) 4-Dec-1918
Perrillo Angelo Seaman 2nd Class, U.S.N.. 11-May-1918
Person Joseph Walter Pay Clerk 29-Oct-1918
Peterson Carl Oliver Ensign 4-Oct-1918
Peterson Chester William Ensign 6-Oct-1918
Pfahlert Carl Arthur Seaman 2nd Class 20-Sep-1918
Phillips Adelbert Nelson Apprentice Seaman 24-Aug-1917
Phillips William L. Fireman, 1st class 17-Jan-1920
Pickworth Bernard Chief Carpenters' mate 7-Sep-1918
Piehler Andrew John Landsman, forelect radio 8-Oct-1918
Pollock Norman 8th 1-Nov-1918
Pomeroy Ralph Gordon Seaman 2nd Class 1-Oct-1918
Poolsen Carl Martin Lieutenant (JG) 3-Feb-1919
Possatt Walter Murray Lieutenant Commander 11-Oct-1918
Power Jackson Ensign 13-Oct-1918
Pratt John Dewight Gunner 14-May-1917
Prey Louis Edward Carpenter 2-Mar-1918
Price Walter Peter Water Tender 9-Dec-1919
Prouty Albert B R Lieutenant (JG) 10-Nov-1918
Prouty Albert Benjamin R Lieutenant (JG) 10-Nov-1918
Pryor James P. 1-Oct-1918
Purcell John Leo Seaman 2nd Class 5-Oct-1918
Purchas Albert E Jr 1st Lt 18-Jul-1918
Quigley Daniel Joseph Seaman, 2d Class 7-Feb-1919
Raggio Albert Michael Angelo Private 78th 25-Jun-1918
Ramsay Fred Hamilton Ensign 16-Jan-1920
Randolph Alfred Carr Private 28th 19-Mar-1919
Ranft Ernest Edward Water Tender 15-Oct-1918
Raven Richard M. 1st Lieutenant 18-Oct-1918
Raynor Willard Elmer Jr. Seaman 2nd Class 13-Oct-1918
Razionale John M. Seaman, 2nd class 15-Jul-1920
Read Curtis Seaman Ensign 26-Feb-1918
Reeke George C. Private, 1st class 15-Jan-1918
Regan Anthony Vincent Chief Yeoman 13-Oct-1918
Remington Thomas F. Lieutenant 24-Feb-1918
Reynolds Walter Cameron Private 6th Regiment 20-Apr-1918
Rice Emery Lieutenant Commander 4-Jan-1919
Rieser Harry Mark Yeoman 2nd Class 6-Oct-1918
Robbins George Ships' Cook, 3rd Class 25-Mar-1919
Roberts Theron Aaron Apprentice Seaman U.S.N. 26-May-1917
Root Dan S. Jr. Seaman 2nd Class, Radio 5-Jan-1918
Rosenspire Walter Private 23d 9-Jun-1918
Rothenberg David Meyer Lieutenant (JG) 5-Oct-1918
Rothschild Howard F. Seaman 2nd class 6-Jan-1918
Rowe Walton D. Apprentice Seaman 25-Sep-1918
Rowe Clifford Gordon Seaman, 2nd Class 15-May-1918
Rumpf Edgar James Boatswain 10-Feb-1919
Russbach Robert L. Seaman 30-Nov-1918
Ryan John J.
Ryan John Paul Joseph Commander 15-Sep-1918
Sackett Howard Harvey Seaman, 2nd Class 8-Mar-1918
Saddler Edward Apprentice Seaman 13-Dec-1917
Sanderson Mortimer Lt Colonel (Maj D C) 30-Jul-1918
Schaffert William Theo Carpenter's Mate, 1st Class, U.S.N.R.F. 30-Sep-1918
Schilling Franz F. 1st Lieutenant 2-Jul-1918
Schiro John 25-Feb-1920
Schmehl Frederick E. Fireman, 3rd class 11-Aug-1918
Schroettlen Fred John C Water tender 11-Jun-1920
Schuyler Roy A. 1st Lieutenant 26-Sep-1918
Schwartz Lewis L
Scott Robert Harry Lieutenant 15-Oct-1918
Scudder Philip J. 1st Lieutenant 26-Aug-1918
Sedgwick Earl Hudson Fireman 2nd Class 27-May-1917
Shalet Michael Private 21-Apr-1917
Sharkey William Joseph Lieutenant (JG) 5-Oct-1918
Sharp Andrew Martin Seaman 27-Jun-1919
Shattuck Bertie Electrician, 3rd class 16-Nov-1918
Sheldon Donald Seward Fireman 3rd class 14-Feb-1921
Sheldon Lawrence Derrick Seaman 2nd Class 11-Oct-1918
Shelter Frank Milton Apprentice Seaman 23-Sep-1918
Sherman Jerry Semn 2d cl 7-Oct-1918
Sherman Lester Sergeant 16-Oct-1918
Silverman David G. 139th Company 26-May-1918
Singleton Andrew Hormby Boatswain 17-Mar-1920
Skead Robert Graham Lieutenant 27-Feb-1920
Slager Edwin L. Electrician, 1st class, radio 1-Feb-1919
Small Joseph Chandler Morris Lieutenant (JG) 2-Nov-1918
Smart Daniel S. Chaplain, 1st Lieutenant 15-Oct-1918
Smith Charles Lucius Chf. Machnist Mate 13-Oct-1918
Smith Edward B. Private 1st Class 3-Oct-1918
Smith Francis Parks Lieutenant 4-Oct-1919
Smith George C. Mess Attendant 3rd class 6-Aug-1917
Smith Harold Brooks Seaman, 2nd Class 15-Jun-1917
Smith Harry John Apprentice Seaman U.S.N. 22-Apr-1917
Smith Jesse L. 26-Oct-1918
Smith Merle Robinson Seaman 2nd Class 29-Apr-1918
Smith Nelson George Apprentice Seaman 29-Apr-1918
Smith Wesley J. Apprentice Seaman 28-Feb-1918
Snyder James D. Corporal 95th Company 5-Nov-1918
Soden William Alfred Lieutenant 30-Sep-1920
Solomon Nathan Corporal 77th 11-Oct-1918
Sommers William Frank Apprentice Seaman 21-Sep-1918
Spain Thomas Rhoderick Pay Clerk 29-Jun-1919
Spinks Ralph Eugene Seaman 2nd Class 9-Oct-1918
Sprague Howard Wm. Machinist Mate 1st Class 5-Nov-1918
Stamp Clair Richmond Engineman, 1st Class 16-Sep-1916
Stanley Henry Plumber and Fitter 26-Mar-1919
Steele Dewey Dey Seaman 2nd Class 23-Oct-1918
Stevens Harold T. 21-Feb-1921
Stillson Charles Victor 26-Sep-1918
Stoddard Charles Burton Lieutenant Commander 4-Oct-1918
Stokes Edward Anthony Semn 2d cl 20-Oct-1918
Stone David Howard Jr Fireman 1st cl 27-Sep-1918
Storey William A. Machinist Mate, 1st class 29-Sep-1918
Streger Jacob Seaman, 2nd class 8-Sep-1918
Sukeforth Gardner E Lieutenant Commander 5-May-1920
Swan Oscar A. 2nd Lieutenant 10-Nov-1918
Swart Herbert C. Seaman 2nd Class 6-Jan-1918
Sweeting Floyd Arnold Firemand, 3rd Class 9-Oct-1918
Taylor Barton Adams Apprentice Seaman 3-Oct-1918
Tern ? Roy William Seaman 2nd Class
Terwilliger Jerome Seaman 2nd Class 26-Apr-1918
Thomas Charles George Water tender 13-Nov-1918
Thompson Orin Albert Seaman 2nd Class 30-Mar-1918
Thorpe Robert Alton Fireman, 2nd Class 13-Oct-1918
Tillema William Coxwain 3-Mar-1920
Titus Reuben Francis Boatswain 3-Feb-1917
Tonkin William Mayhew Lieutenant 17-Dec-1918
Toombs Howard A. Apprentice Seaman 30-Sep-1918
Townley Fred I. Fireman, 3rd class 13-Oct-1918
Trudeau Loomis Apprentice Seaman 11-Apr-1918
Truppner Herbert Gerard Sergeant 18th 15-Sep-1918
Tuttle Theodore B. Ship's Clerk, 2nd class 1-Oct-1918
Ulmer Julian F. Fireman, 3rd class 11-Jul-1917
Valentine Fred W., Jr. 11-Nov-1918
VanDunk John Machinists Mate, 1st Class 14-Dec-1920
VanEsch Harold Ambrose Seaman, 2nd Class 30-Sep-1918
Vegei James 96th Company 3-Oct-1918
Veitch Thomas Stevenson Chief Pay Clerk 13-Jul-1919
Vermet Harry Albert Ships' Cook, 2nd Class 2-Feb-1919
Viebey Charles Wesley Fireman 5-Sep-1918
Viner John Winfield Ensign 4-Nov-1918
Wakefield Harold J. Gunner's Mate, 3rd class 8-Nov-1918
Wallace Arthur Pearson Seaman 2nd Class 22-Jan-1920
Walls Alexander Williamson Ensign 14-Nov-1918
Weaver John Howard 2d Lt 26-Aug-1920
Webber Leon Hubert Lieutenant (JG) 14-Jan-1919
Weber Frederick Charles Ensign 24-Jan-1919
Weiss Samuel 61st 13-Feb-1920
Welch Harry James Chief Mach Mate 7-May-1919
Wells Harry M. Seaman 6-Aug-1917
Wells Vinton Rogers Seaman 2nd Class 10-Mar-1918
Welty Frank George Pharmacists Mate, 2nd Class 6-Jun-1918
Werner George Ensign 28-Oct-1918
Wheeler Edwin Forrest Lieutenant 9-Oct-1919
Whelan William Seaman, 2nd Class 31-Jul-1917
Whipple Foster Chf. Machnist Mate 11-Oct-1918
Whitlock Myron Knapp Ensign 22-Oct-1918
Whitney Elwood Jerome Apprentice Seaman
Wilcock Wilfred Charleas LT jg 4-Sep-1919
Wildey George Edward, Jr 76th 6-Oct-1918
Wilkinson Charles Claxton Seaman 2nd Class 7-Oct-1918
Willets Edward M. Seaman 16-Jul-1920
Williams Burtiss Hopkins Landsman for Machinist Mate, Aviation 30-Oct-1918
Williams Edward Roland Ensign 1-Nov-1918
Williams Joseph Ralph Ensign 4-Mar-1919
Williams Leon B. Machinist Mate 2nd class 16-Jun-1918
Williams Robert Owen Acting Pay Clerk 3-May-1921
Williams William Arris Ensign 22-Sep-1918
Wilson Oscar Engineman, 1st class 12-Nov-1918
Wilson Walter Louis Lieutenant (JG) 22-May-1919
Winn Harry Arthur Apprentice Seaman 21-Mar-1918
Winter Edward L. Chief Machinist Mate 13-Nov-1918
Wise Robert VanOrden Gunner 30-Sep-1919
Wiswall George Howard Seaman, 2nd Class 8-Oct-1918
Witzel Bernard Joseph Mach Mate, 2nd Class 22-Oct-1918
Woglom George Wash Private, 1st Class 88th 18-Sep-1918
Woods Andrew A Private 12-Dec-1918
Worsham William Floyd Ensign 2-Mar-1918
Wright George Apprentice Seaman 22-Dec-1918
Young George Washington, Jr Ensign 23-Nov-18
Young Henry M RC
Young Rose K. Nurse 23-Jun-19
Zeh Ralph Marcey Gunner's Mate 3rd Class 14-Jan-1919
Zqiesseland Harry Chief Machinist's Mate 16-Nov-1917
Zugehor Rudolph Gunners' Mate, 2nd Class 27-Oct-1917
Kneeskern Adelbert C Pvt Co C `105th Inf 31-Oct-1918
Canizzaro Pasquale Private Cas Det [053rd] Dep. Brigade 30-Sep-1918
Friedel William P. Private [1] Sept. Auto Repl Draft 11-Dec-1918
Titus John R. Private First Class E [108th] Infantry 29-Sep-1918
D'Aloia Carmine Private [Training] [14th Main Training Dep. M. G.] Camp Hancock GA. 7-Nov-1918
Higgs Robert A. Private L [198th Infantry] 17-Oct-1918
Dahill Cornelius Private [1st Provisional Regiment Ordnance Training C] 28-Nov-1918
Quigley William Private First Class [1st Provisional] Battalion, 37th Division 5-Mar-1919
Johnson Clifford R. Private 4th [1st Training Battalion], 157th Infantry Brigade 20-Dec-1918
Forero Gonzalo Private D [23rd Infantry ] 8-Jun-1918
Hall George B. Sergeant B [302nd Sug Battalion] 11-Sep-1918
Buchl Adolph Sergeant Battery E [304th Field Artillery] 28-Aug-1918
Rosen Isidor Private M [305th Infantry] 6-Oct-1918
Davidson Reuben Corporal Headquarters [306th Field Artillery] 7-Nov-1918
Fuchs Walter Sergeant L [307th Infantry] 14-Sep-1918
Tomilinson William W. Corporal I [309th] Infantry 1-Nov-1918
Ziehl George First Sergeant I [309th] Infantry 16-Oct-1918
Davidian Paronag Private B [344th] M. G. Battalion 31-Dec-1918
Wilson George H. Wag Supply [34th Field Artillery ] 9-Jan-1919
Burroughs Frank L. [Engineer Junior Grade] [801st Stevedore. Regiment ] 6-Dec-1918
Rogers Newton C 1st Lieutenant [96 Aeronautical Squadron] 16-Sep-1918
Mulvey Howard J. Private 35th [9th Training Battalion , 153rd Dep Brigade 23-Oct-1918
Burger John Private 12th [Det. A.R.D.] 5-Nov-1918
Rictor Samuel Private B [Development] Battalion 10-Oct-1918
DeSanto Joseph J. Private [Medical Department Unassigned] 4-Jul-1918
Sullivan Edwards F. Private First Class Base Hospital 70 [Medical Depot] 2-Nov-1918
French John M. Private First Class [Medical Detachment] 11-Oct-1918
Koch Ernest G. Private [Medical Repl. Unit No. 28] 26-Sep-1918
Cornell Walter Private D [N. Y . University Training Detachment] 3-Aug-1918
Van Lu Van Ernest Private [New Hampshire College Student United States. Army Training Corps 1-Oct-1918
Welch William J. Private [S.n. C.F. Medical Support Depot] 10-Oct-1918
Murphy Thomas H. Private [Supply] No. 333 16-Oct-1918
De Luca Attansio Private [Unassigned] 18-Oct-1918
McCanville John A. [Retired] [Unassigned] 10-Oct-1918
Miller Louis Private [United States. Army Service Detachment] West Point Ny 8-Jan-1919
Joyner Floyd S Pvt Btry C 1 Bn prov B Cp 9-Oct-1918
Whipple Leroy M Pvt 1st cl Co A 1 Gas Regt 18-Jan-1919
Stewart Glen W Cpl MD Hq Co 1 MO Tng CC Cg 14-Apr-1918
Manness Arthur HJ Pvt 1st cl 4th Casual Co 1 PR ROTC 16-Oct-1918
Roosevelt Quentin 1st Lieutenant 1 Pursuit, 95th Aero Squadron 14-Jul-1918
Sandstrom William O Pvt 37 Co 10 Tng Bn 153 Dep Bde 11-Oct-1918
Dreyer Richard F. Private 1st class Hq, 100th Aero Squadron 5-Feb-1918
Belawitz Michael Private Company B 100th Infantry 25-Sep-1918
Hunphrey Thomas M. Cook Company C 100th Infantry 12-Nov-1918
Meyer John A Pvt Bkry Co 101 Cp Williams 16-Sep-1918
Lee Joseph P Private F 101st Artillery 4-Nov-1918
Ryder James D. Private [C.A.] 101st Engineers 2-Nov-1918
Ruff James J. Private C 101st F. Sig. Battalion 23-Oct-1918
Danzis Alex Arlington Private Sn. Det. 101st Field Artillery 1-Nov-1918
Farrell Edward J, Jr. Corporal Headquarters Company C 101st Field battalion Signal Corps 13-Jun-1918
Nealy Milo C Pvt Co l 101st Inf 23-Oct-1918
Boyle William J. Private D 101st Infantry 26-Jul-1918
Huskowitz Herman Private Company I 101st Infantry 1-Nov-1918
Kenny Joseph Private F 101st Infantry 27-Oct-1918
Kurth William Private B 101st Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Orchard William H. 2nd Lieutenant Company H 101st Infantry 4-Dec-1918
Van Schoonhoven Francis 1st Lieutenant Company D 101st Infantry 3-Nov-1918
Blowers David A. Private C 101st M. G. Battalion 15-Apr-1919
Cole Garland V. Private Company B 101st M.G. Battalion 22-Mar-1919
Kane James F. Private Org. Cont. Company C 101st Machine Gun Battalion 30-Nov-1918
Seydel Frank A Mechanic Mec School Co 101st MG School, MG Tng Camp, Cp Hancock, GA 27-Nov-1918
Carpenter Delmer D Pvt 1st cl 102 F Sig Bn 20-Oct-1918
McDonald Lester K Sergeant C 102 F, Signal Battalion 10-Nov-1918
DeMann George M Wag 102 Sn Tn 1-Oct-1918
Heale Clarence S Pvt Co E 102d Am Tn 18-Jul-1918
Wark Frank M Private F 102d Am Tn 28-Aug-1918
Marino John A Private 1st Class C 102d Engineers 20-Sep-1918
Merk William C Private E 102d Engineers 27-Sep-1918
Millington Percy W 1st Sergeant E 102d Engineers 17-Oct-1918
Murphy Frank J Horseshoer D 102d Engineers 1-Nov-1918
Murray James E Jr Private C 102d Engineers 19-Oct-1918
Neary Robert P Corporal C 102d Engineers 29-Sep-1918
O'Brien George A Sergeant C 102d Engineers 17-Oct-1918
O'Brien Jeremiah Private 1st Class A 102d Engineers 17-Oct-1918
Smith George W 1st Sergeant A 102d Engineers 28-Feb-1919
Smith Harry G Cook F 102d Engineers 7-Nov-1918
Snyder John E Private B 102d Engineers 28-Oct-1918
Soeder William L Private 1st Class A 102d Engineers 10-Dec-1918
Sparaco Joseph Private F 102d Engineers 20-Jul-1918
Sundermier Frederick Private 1st Class D 102d Engineers 4-Nov-1918
Swain George S Private E 102d Engineers 27-Sep-1918
Tappen Kenneth Private 1st Class A 102d Engineers 13-Nov-1918
Trapani Umberto Private B 102d Engineers 26-Sep-1918
Walsh William T Private 1st Class A 102d Engineers 26-Sep-1918
Whitlock Edgar M 1st Lt 102d Engineers 26-Sep-1918
Youngson Samuel Private F 102d Engineers 29-Sep-18
Bryan William J Pvt Co A 102d Engrs 29-Sep-1918
Dooley Frank Pvt C 102d Engrs 30-Sep-1918
Dunne John P. Unk C 102d Engrs 29-Sep-1918
Franke Victor C Wag Co A 102d Engrs 18-Oct-1918
Geiser Joseph O Wag Hq 102d Engrs 19-Feb-1919
Murray Raymond L Pvt Coi C 102d Engrs 17-Oct-1918
Stevenson Robert Wag 102d Engrs 22-Feb-1918
Wendt Ernest J Pvt 1st cl 102d Engrs 29-Sep-1918
Whitney Harold C Pvt 1st cl Co E 102d Engrs 24-Feb-1919
Arnold Frank H Pvt Co C 102d F Fig Bn 29-Sep-1918
Nickerson Winford T Private C 102d F Sig Battalion 23-Oct-1918
Smith Harry G Private 1st Class C 102d F Signal Battalion 3-Nov-1918
Swenson Victor A Private C 102d F Signal Battalion 26-Oct-1918
Wordemann Raymond L Corporal C 102d F Signal Battalion 1-Aug-1918
Becker George F Sgt 1st cl Co C 102d Fld Sig Bn 28-Sep-1918
Walsh George F Private A 102d Fld Signal Battalion 31-Oct-1918
DeRum Howard P Cpl Co C 102d Fld Tng Bn Sig 29-Sep-1918
Egan James B. 2d Lt C 102d Inf 25-Oct-1918
Lapier Earle H Pvt Co K 102d Inf 2-Nov-1918
Davis Theron Private 1st Class D 102d Infantry 20-Apr-1918
Martin Robert C 2d Lt K 102d Infantry 28-Oct-1918
Vario John Private 1st Class D 102d Infantry 9-Nov-1918
Vincey James Private D 102d Infantry 26-Sep-1918
Bradley Lawrence J. Corporal Company C 102d M.G. Battalion 9-Nov-1918
Dunlap Robert E. Saddler A 102d M.P. 27-Apr-1918
Koser Abe Private B 102d MG Battalion 20-Apr-1918
Wiesner Sam A Private B 102d MG Battalion 21-Oct-1918
Spang Elwood P Corporal 102d Mobile Ord Repair Shop 18-Oct-1918
McCauley James A Private B 102d Regt Engineers 12-Oct-1918
McCollom John J Corporal Headquarters Co 102d Regt Engineers 28-Feb-1919
McGowan Eugene M Private A 102d Regt Engineers 24-Oct-1918
McLean John A Private B 102d Regt Engineers 18-Oct-1918
Mosher Judson Cook Co 107 102d San Tn 3-Oct-1918
Tenbrook William H Private 1st Class C 102d Sup Tn 17-Sep-1918
Banning Geo Albert CPL C 102nd Am Tn 11-Mar-1919
Glass Carl J Wagoner C 102nd Am Tn 15-Sep-1918
Howe Louis W SGT D 102nd Am Tn 26-Feb-1919
Galvin George F. Private First Class E 102nd Am. Tn. 1-Apr-1919
Rooney Patrick Cook E 102nd Am. Tn. 17-Mar-1919
Derolland Gaston Private 102nd Amb 27-Oct-1918
Bergen Thomas Corporal Company G 102nd Ammunition Train 13-Dec-1918
Birch Alfred E. Private Company B 102nd Ammunition Train 4-Oct-1918
Kerr William J Private Am Tn, NY Div, Co E 102nd AT 21-Mar-1918
Abbuhel Albert R PVT A 102nd Engineers 5-Nov-1918
Assip Harry Private Company C 102nd Engineers 29-Sep-1918
Barrett John R. Corporal Company E 102nd Engineers 27-Sep-1918
Blaisdell William E. Captain Supply Company 102nd Engineers 29-Sep-1918
Blake Charles R. Private, 1st class Company A 102nd Engineers 18-Oct-1918
Callahan Thomas J. Private A 102nd Engineers 29-Sep-1918
Emerson Charles C. Sergeant Company C 102nd Engineers 29-Sep-1918
Euell Paul, Jr. Private Company E 102nd Engineers 27-Sep-1918
Eull Frank B. Private, 1st class Company C 102nd Engineers 19-Oct-1918
Flanigan William Private Headquarters 102nd Engineers 26-Oct-1917
Freeman John P. Private C 102nd Engineers 30-Sep-1918
Gordon Paul D. Private Company D 102nd Engineers 24-Oct-1918
Gorman Michael T. Private Company M 102nd Engineers 7-Nov-1918
Hecox Charles E. Corporal D 102nd Engineers 27-Oct-1918
Herold Justin A. Sergeant B 102nd Engineers 2-Oct-1918
Hickey Jeremiah Private D 102nd Engineers 26-Oct-1918
Hoage John Corporal A 102nd Engineers 2-Mar-1919
Huntley Albert Sergeant Company B 102nd Engineers 23-Oct-1918
Johnson William C. Private, 1st class Company A 102nd Engineers 18-Oct-1918
Kallas Joseph A. Corporal Company B 102nd Engineers 18-Oct-1918
Kasner David J. Private, 1st class Company E 102nd Engineers 18-Oct-1918
Keegan Charles H. 2nd Lieutenant Company A 102nd Engineers 5-Nov-1918
Lovell Harry W. Private D 102nd Engineers 5/23/1918 ?
Meck John W. Private Company B 102nd Engineers 31-Jul-1918
Osmers Phillip J. Corporal Company C 102nd Engineers 17-Oct-1918
Palamonto Jerry Corporal Company E 102nd Engineers 19-Oct-1918
Powell Walter C Private, 1st class Company B 102nd Engineers 20-Oct-1918
Powers Herman H PFC A 102nd Engineers 17-Oct-1918
Quinn Christopher Private C 102nd Engineers 29-Sep-1918
Quick Vernon Private E 102nd Engineers 27-Sep-1918
Ritchie Henry H. Private C 102nd Engineers 1-Nov-1917
Ruden Frederick L CPL B 102nd Engineers 29-Oct-1918
Russell Eric H. Private C 102nd Engineers 17-Oct-1918
Turner Howard Sergeant First Class C 102nd Engineers 5-Oct-1918
Harvey Raymond W. Private C 102nd F Signal Battalion 30-Sep-1918
McCabe William L. Private A 102nd F Signal Battalion 30-Oct-1918
Flood John J. Corporal C 102nd F. Battalion Sig. C. 29-Sep-1918
Daniel John V. Private First Class M 102nd F. Signal Battalion 3-Oct-1918
Grey Philip P. Private B 102nd F. Signal Battalion 25-Sep-1918
Hearn Joseph H. Horseshoer Supply 102nd F. Signal Battalion 4-Nov-1918
Babcock Lester L. Private, 1st class Company C 102nd Field Signal battalion 8-Nov-1918
Crego Arthur V. Corporal Company C 102nd Field Signal Battalion 17-Oct-1918
Hegarty Thomas A. Sergeant C 102nd Field Signal Battalion 30-Oct-1918
Irwin James C. Corporal Company A 102nd Field Signal Battalion 27-Oct-1918
Lupold Merrill B. Master Signal Engineer Company C 102nd Field Signal Battalion 18-Jan-1919
Olmsted Arthru F. Sergeant Company C 102nd Field Signal Battalion 29-Sep-1918
Ryan John J. Private A 102nd Field Signal Battalion 15-Jul-1918
Walsh George F. Private Company A 102nd Field Signal Battalion 31-Oct-1918
Osgood Harold S. Sergeant, 1st class Company A 102nd Field Signal Brigade 30-Oct-1918
Boyd Gordon 1st Lieutenant Company B 102nd Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Bryan John F . 2nd Lieutenant 102nd Infantry 31-Oct-1918
Canfield Ernest P PFC M 102nd Infantry 30-Oct-1918
Connors Michael J. Private 1st class Company I 102nd Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Ehrlich David Private Machine Gun Company 102nd Infantry 3-Nov-1918
Fitzsimmons Edward Jos. Private M. G. 102nd Infantry 1-Nov-1918
Henry Clifford W. 2nd Lieutenant F 102nd Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Hillenbrand Frank E. Private M 102nd Infantry 25-Oct-1918
Holochwost Vilot Private Company L 102nd Infantry 25-Oct-1918
Marcelletto Vito G. Private 1st class Company D 102nd Infantry 28-Oct-1918
Petterson William L. Corporal Company C 102nd Infantry 25-Oct-1918
Schirick George F. Private A 102nd Infantry 23-Jul-1918
Boldt H. St.John, Jr. 1st Lieutenant Company I 102nd Infantry, attached 1st Aero Squadron 20-Jul-1918
Millett John J. Private B 102nd M. G. Battalion 26-Oct-1918
Rosenkind Harry Private D 102nd M. G. Battalion 28-Oct-1918
McLernon Bart Cook 102nd M.O. Ord Rep. 7-Oct-1918
Kratzki Ernest Private A 102nd MG Battalion 2-Jun-1918
Atkins Laurence B SGT 106th Amb Co 102nd San. Tn 30-Oct-1918
Gilligan Edward Private 102nd Sanitary Train 19-Oct-1918
Daur Francis J. Private Provisional Company 14 102nd signal Training Corps, Camp Stuart, VA 14-Oct-1918
Robinson Jesse Private 102nd Sn. Trn. 5-Oct-1918
Kimball Earl Edward PFC E 102nd Sup Tn 2-Mar-1919
Murphy John J Private E 102nd Sup Tn 3-May-1918
Flanagan Percival E. Private First Class E 102nd Sup. Tn. 8-Jan-1920
Robertson John M. Private First Class B 102nd Sup. Tn. 4-Jan-1919
Barry William A. Private, 1st class Company E 102nd Supply Train 22-Apr-1918
Goll Marshall M. Private, 1st class 5th Company 102nd Supply Train 1-Dec-1917
Arnold Percy W Colonel 103 Infantry 25-Jan-1919
Thrasher Harry D 2nd Lt 103d Engineers 11-Aug-1918
Hoerner Jacob Julius Pvt Co I 103d Inf 19-Oct-1918
Kearns Fred Cpl Co I 103d Inf 16-Jun-1918
McGurn James Private I 103d Infantry 10-Nov-1918
Watson Francis B Private 1st Class E 103d Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Worth Charles Private I 103d Infantry 10-Nov-1918
Draper Frederick Pvt B 103d M.G. Bn. 18-Jul-1918
Blaine John J. Private, 1st class Company B 103rd Ammunition Train 2-Oct-1918
Keith Elisha B. Private, 1st class 205th company 103rd battalion, Military Police Corps 20-Dec-1918
Anderson William E. Private Company B 103rd Engineers 5-Oct-1918
Cullington Thomas R. Private 1st class Company E 103rd Engineers 20-Nov-1918
Rowe Charles M. Private B 103rd Engineers 16-Oct-1918
Sterling Bruce A, Jr PVT C 103rd Engineers 7-Oct-1918
Woolley Herman H. Private B 103rd Engineers 31-Aug-1918
Baker Thomas F. Corporal Company A 103rd Infantry 26-Sep-1918
Braun John Private Company C 103rd Infantry 20-Jul-1918
Burnell Joseph Private F 103rd Infantry 20-Jul-1918
Chodikoff David Private E 103rd Infantry 26-Jul-1918
Disappio Paul Private G 103rd Infantry 22-Jul-1918
Morris Jesse B. 2nd Lieutenant Company K 103rd Infantry 12-Jan-1919
Peart Herbert W. 1st Lieutenant Company I 103rd Infantry 10-Nov-1918
Scobell Henry J. 2d Lieutenant Company M 103rd Infantry 15-Nov-1918
Baker Orville C Pvt 1st cl Co E 104th Am Tn 2-Oct-1918
Unbehaun Harold F H Private F 104th Am Tn 18-Sep-1918
Bomm Joseph Sergeant Company B 104th Ammunition Train 31-Oct-1918
Arncke Henry Jr. Private A 104th Engineers 21-Nov-1918
Titus Walton C Jr Sergeant 1st Class A 104th F Signal Battalion 26-Oct-1918
Murray John L Wagoner Supply 104th FA 16-Jan-1918
Nolan John Joseph Pvt Btry C 104th FA 7-Nov-1918
Back Hiram C. Mechanic Battery F 104th Field Artillery 17-Mar-1919
Brandino John S. Private Battery F 104th Field Artillery 4-Nov-1918
Conor Lewis S., Jr. Private 1st class Battery F 104th Field Artillery 3-Nov-1918
Delaney Thomas M. Private Battery F 104th Field Artillery 4-Nov-1918
Fennell Robert W. Private Headquarters Company 104th Field Artillery 1-Nov-1918
Finan John J., Jr. Private Battery F 104th Field Artillery 4-Nov-1918
Hains Ernest A. Private Battery F 104th Field Artillery 16-Mar-1919
Harrigan Jeremiah Saddler Battery B 104th Field Artillery 15-Mar-1919
Heins Ernest A. Private Battery F 104th Field Artillery 16-Mar-1918
Kelly Peter F. Sergeant Battery E 104th field Artillery 1-Oct-1918
Lewington Alfred L Private 1st Class Battery B 104th Field Artillery 11-Nov-1918
McGuinness Frank Private 1st Class Battery E 104th Field Artillery 22-Jan-1918
Mead Theodore F Captain Med Det 104th Field Artillery 29-Oct-1918
Mecchella Michael Private Battery C 104th Field Artillery 2-Oct-1918
Morgese Guiseppe Private Battery F 104th Field Artillery 4-Nov-1918
O'Neill Lewis E. G. Private, 1st class Battery F 104th Field Artillery 21-Nov-1918
Schneider Martin Private Headquarters Co 104th Field Artillery 16-Oct-1918
Schultz William B Horseshoer Battery B 104th Field Artillery 23-Mar-1919
Slevin William Private 1st Class Battery E 104th Field Artillery 19-Oct-1918
Stier Frederick J Private Battery F 104th Field Artillery 31-Oct-1918
Tracy Thomas Private Battery F 104th Field Artillery 4-Nov-1918
Zengen Eugene Private 1st Class Battery E 104th Field Artillery 22-Mar-1919
Johnson Samuel E Pvt Co A 104th Inf 5-Dec-1918
Kellam Spencer Pvt MG Co 104th Inf 11-Nov-1918
Keysor Frank B Cook Co G 104th Inf 4-Sep-1918
Baldwin Morgan S. Corporal Company G 104th Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Bowes Vincent Matthew CPL M 104th Infantry 20-Jul-1918
Davenport Horace Elmer PVT Hq 104th Infantry 24-Sep-1919
Harden Charles Wesley PVT E 104th Infantry 20-Jun-1918
Higgins Thomas Private D 104th Infantry 22-Jul-1918
Holub Joseph Private Company E 104th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Hynes Henry P. Private Company C 104th Infantry 12-Sep-1918
Neelson Charles E. Private Company H 104th Infantry 13-Jul-1918
Scalora Guiseppi Private E 104th Infantry 8-Nov-1918
Seifried Frederick Private A 104th Infantry 16-Oct-1918
Smith Henry B 2d Lt Headquarters Co 104th Infantry 26-Oct-1918
Wohlleb Frank X 2d Lt MG 104th Infantry 20-Oct-1918
Thomas Frank Private A 104th M. G. Batallion 14-Nov-1918
Anderson George Julius Private B 104th M. G. Battalion 13-Feb-1919
Aronson Edward F. Jr. Private San. Det. 104th M. G. Battalion 2-Apr-1918
Campbell Douglas Norman Sergeant Sn. Det. 104th M. G. Battalion 18-Nov-1918
Clancy Francis W. Corporal A 104th M. G. Battalion 6-Feb-1919
Higgins William Ardiss Jr. Wagoneer C 104th M. G. Battalion 14-Aug-1918
Kowalski John J Corporal Adm Labor Co 104th MG Battaion 13-Apr-1918
MacBride Alexander, Jr Wagoner A 104th MG Battalion 14-Aug-1918
Mylan Frank Jos Wagoner B 104th MG Battalion 20-Oct-1918
Updike Franklin Pettit Wagoner A 104th MG Battalion 15-Aug-1918
Well Edward Joseph Wagoner A 104th MG Battalion 14-Aug-1918
Griffin Gerald George SGT B 104th MG Bn 31-Oct-1918
Kelley George Anthony Pvt 1st cl Co A 104th MG Bn 5-Nov-1918
Lee Oscar W Pvt Co A 104th MG Bn 14-Aug-1918
Leveridge Robert Mackenzie Private 1st Class A 104th MG Bn 18-Aug-1918
Moran Arthur Seward PFC A 104th MG Bn 17-Oct-1918
Skinner Charles F PFC D 104th MG Bn 2-Jan-1918
Story John Michael Pvt Co B 104th MG Bn 21-Oct-1918
Wheeler Earl Burdett Wag Co B 104th MG Bn 18-Oct-1918
Long James Private 104th Ord Dep Co 12-Nov-1918
Gunechion John J. Sergeant First Class 104th Ord Dept. 9-Nov-1918
Christensen George A. Private Company C 104th Signal Battalion 26-Oct-1918
Bassett Henry M. Private 116th Amb. 104th Sn. Tn 11-Oct-1918
McFrethas Dennis Private E 104th Sup Tn 25-Oct-1918
Ellis John B Cook Amb 105-102nd San Train 16-Jan-1919
Marrian Ralph R. 1st Lieutenant Company B 105th Engineers 17-Oct-1918
Andrews Arthur H Musc 3 cl Hq Co 105th FA 10-Mar-1919
Donovan James P. Pvt 1st cl F 105th FA 29-Sep-1918
Donovan Thomas F. Pvt E 105th FA 18-Jun-1918
Duffy Frank L. Pvt 1st cl B 105th FA 21-Dec-1918
Edwards Geo. H. Pvt 1st cl C 105th FA 26-Sep-1918
Allen David W. E. Sergeant Headquarters 105th Field Artillery 16-Jun-1919
Barber James E. Private Battery A 105th Field Artillery 14-Apr-1919
Bickhardt John A. Private, 1st class Battery F 105th Field Artillery 14-Mar-1919
Boyce Arthur H. Private, 1st class Battery F 105th Field Artillery 15-Mar-1919
Cetti William S. Private, 1st class Battery B 105th Field Artillery 11-Dec-1918
Conrad John P. Jr. Private Supply 105th Field Artillery 29-Sep-1918
Davis George T. Jr. Private First Class Supply 105th Field Artillery 27-Feb-1919
Fortner Sidney Private Battery F 105th Field Artillery 27-Nov-1918
Graham Daniel J. Corporal Battery B 105th Field Artillery 30-Oct-1918
Guarini Victor Private Battery E 105th Field Artillery 1-Nov-1918
Haenel Julius B. Private Battery B 105th Field Artillery 12-Oct-1918
Kovar Albert F Private 1st Class Battery F 105th Field Artillery 18-Jan-1919
Lawrence Walter H Private 1st Class Battery E 105th Field Artillery 8-Nov-1918
Lennon John J Private 1st Class Battery F 105th Field Artillery 21-Mar-1919
Lerch Henry Jr Sergeant Battery B 105th Field Artillery 26-Sep-1918
Lonegran Peter Private Battery D 105th Field Artillery 12-Apr-1918
Malcolm Ralph R Sergeant Battery F 105th Field Artillery 8-Mar-1919
McGowan Sylvester M Musician 3rd Class Headquarters Co 105th Field Artillery 28-Jan-1919
Merritt Francis J Private Battery C 105th Field Artillery 12-Apr-1918
Minervini Attilio R Private Battery D 105th Field Artillery 14-Sep-1918
Ressner Michael Private First Class Battery D 105th Field Artillery 14-Sep-1918
Simpson Charles A Mess Sergeant Battery A 105th Field Artillery 27-Feb-1919
Walters Robert C Private 1st Class Battery B 105th Field Artillery 30-Oct-1918
Wolfburger William Private 1st Class Battery D 105th Field Artillery 21-Dec-1918
Abbott Abbott Pvt Co A 105th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Allen Alonza D Pvt Co L 105th Inf 31-Jul-1918
Armour Edward E Pvt Co D 105th Inf 3-Nov-1918
Armstrong James Pvt Co G 105th Inf 3-Aug-1918
Bann Frederic W Pvt Co L 105th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Bennettt Marvin E Pvt Co I 105th Inf 21-Oct-1918
Bogart Raymond Pvt Co C 105th Inf 18-Oct-1918
Brack Jacob E Pvt MG Co 105th Inf 22-Oct-1918
Briger Anthony H Pvt Co D 105th Inf 27-Oct-1918
Crandall Emden B Pvt 1st cl Co A 105th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Daly Edward J Pvt Co G 105th Inf 18-Jun-1918
Danaher James T Co A 105th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Donovan John J. Corp F 105th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Dorian Thomas J. Pvt H 105th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Dovas Peter A. Sgt K 105th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Duffy James M. Corp L 105th Inf 12-Mar-1919
Dugan Thomas E. Pvt I 105th Inf 24-Dec-1918
Dundas Dominic J. Pvt 1st cl G 105th Inf 6-Sep-1918
Durocher John H Pvt Co B 105th Inf 17-Mar-1918
Dwyer John J. Pvt 1st cl M 105th Inf 27-Sep-1918
Fontaine Marcel O Pvt 1st cl Co E 105th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Gadoua Joseph Pvt 1st cl Co B 105th Inf 24-Sep-1918
Girard Paul Pvt Co I 105th Inf 19-Oct-1918
Halpin Earl J Pvt 1st cl Co G 105th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Hayes James A Pvt Co D 105th Inf 1-Nov-1918
Howard George I 1LT Co L 105th Inf 12-Aug-1918
Hutchinson Harry J Pvt Co G 105th Inf 27-Sep-1918
Hyland William J Pvt Co G 105th Inf 2-Sep-1918
Jewett Ernest A Cpl Co B 105th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Johnston John Sgt Co B 105th Inf 5-Nov-1918
Keefe Thomas J Pvt Hq Co 105th Inf 2-Oct-1918
Kilfoyle John A Pvt 1st cl Hq Co 105th Inf 1-Jul-1918
Murphy William A Pvy 1st cl Co A 105th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Neary Michael W Pvt 1st cl Co M 105th Inf 27-Sep-1918
Plumley Frank Pvt 1st cl Co B 105th Inf 24-Oct-1918
Rafferty William J Pvt 1st cl Hq Co 105th Inf 3-Nov-1918
Raught Lester H Cpl Co H 105th Inf 27-Sep-1918
Ruane Edward T 1st Sgt Co B 105th Inf 16-Oct-1918
Ruhl Albert D Pvt 1st cl Co B 105th Inf Aug 3,11918
Sobie August Pvt MG Co 105th Inf 22-Oct-1918
Surprise Thomas C Cpl Co B 105th Inf 16-Oct-1918
Wheeler Arthur H Sgt Co H 105th Inf 19-Oct-1918
White Charles E Pvt Co B 105th Inf 28-Sep-1918
Wilkinson Earl Pvt 1st cl Hq Co 105th Inf 25-Aug-1918
Yetto Charles W Cpl Co A 105th Inf 8-Nov-18
Alston Richard D. Private K 105th Infantry 2-Nov-1918
Anderson James A. Private Headquarters 105th Infantry 22-Oct-1918
Aston Enoch Private C 105th Infantry 11-Oct-1920
Baier Charles J. Jr. Corporal H 105th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Baldwin Lester Sergeant M 105th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Ball William E. Corporal Machine Gun Company 105th Infantry 25-Sep-1918
Bartholomew Gerald L. Private First Class I 105th Infantry 10-Dec-1918
Barton George R. Corporal Company F 105th Infantry 8-Nov-1918
Bates George A. Private Sn. Det. 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Baxter William E. Private Company D 105th Infantry 4-Nov-1918
Beattie David S. Sergeant Headquarters 105th Infantry 31-Aug-1918
Becker Joseph E. Private Headquarters Company 105th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Benchley Joseph G. Private First Class D 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Bennett Raymond Private First Class M 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Bergen James T. 1st Lieutenant H 105th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Bianchi Louis Private I 105th Infantry 23-Oct-1918
Bidwell Frank A. Mechanic D 105th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Billetdoux Harry J. Private F 105th Infantry 1-Oct-1918
Bishop Joseph Private, 1st class Company A 105th Infantry 3-Oct-1918
Blanchard Vernon W. Corporal K 105th Infantry 14-Nov-1918
Blomquist August J. Sergeant M 105th Infantry 13-Oct-1918
Blumlein John H. Private, 1st class Company E 105th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Boers Herbert C. Private, 1st class Company M 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Bolz William J. Private Company K 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Bonzzik Joseph A. Private 1st class Company B 105th Infantry 8-Nov-1918
Boone Raymond L. Private 1st class Machine Gun Company 105th Infantry 20-Oct-1918
Bramer Alfred P. Sergeant 1st class Compsny E 105th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Bresette Wilfred F. Sergeant Company E 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Brindza Frank Private First Class L 105th Infantry 31-Aug-1918
Broderick Edward J. Private Machine Gun Company 105th Infantry 11-Aug-1918
Brooke Philip W. Stable Sergeant M. G. 105th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Brown Frank A. Private K 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Brust Charles P. Corporal M 105th Infantry 30-Aug-1918
Buckley Benjamin 1st Lieutenant C 105th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Burguess Charles Private I 105th Infantry 19-Oct-1919
Burke John F. Private Headquarters 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Burns Michael D. Private B 105th Infantry 24-Sep-1918
Burrows Daniel S Private L 105th Infantry 19-Jan-1918
Buscemo Salvatore Private M 105th Infantry 30-Aug-1918
Byington Russell P. Private 1st class Company I 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Cahill Edward J. Private E 105th Infantry 13-Oct-1918
Canfield Edward K. Corporal M 105th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Carhart Gustav G. Sergeant A 105th Infantry 22-Oct-1918
Caridico Louis J. Private Company F 105th Infantry 19-Oct-1918
Cawein Raleigh D. Private Company A 105th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Chamberlain Byron M. Corporal Company E 105th Infantry 11-Nov-1918
Chambers Walter C. Corporal A 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Christfully Arthur B. Private Company E 105th Infantry 7-Mar-1918
Chuille Guiseppe Private Company B 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Clart Reginald F. Private, 1st class Company C 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Clear Francis J. Private K 105th Infantry 1-Sep-1918
Clemons Daniel C. Private 1st class Company L 105th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Clune Donald M. Private Company E 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Connelly Edward S. Private Company M 105th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Connery William J. Corporal D 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Conrad Lowell W. Private H 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Conroy David J. Private First Class C 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Conte Joseph J. Private C 105th Infantry 3-Apr-1919
Conway Harry L. 1st Lieutenant H 105th Infantry 24-Aug-1918
Cook H. Gilbert Private 1st class Company A 105th Infantry 30-Oct-1918
Costanzo James C. Private Company E 105th Infantry 19-Oct-1918
Courter William J. Corporal M. G. 105th Infantry 20-Oct-1918
Cretton Benjamin J. Private C 105th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Cuddihy Michael E. Sergeant M 105th Infantry 9-Nov-1918
Cummings William F. Private Company B 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Cunningham Arthur H. 2nd Lieutenant Company H 105th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Curtis James F. 2nd Lieutenant M. G. 105th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Cuykendall Edgar Private E 105th Infantry 26-Sep-1918
David Harry V. Private Headquarters Company 105th Infantry 3-Nov-1918
DeForest Damon B. Private First Class C 105th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Deforest Walter Sergeant A 105th Infantry 1-Sep-1918
Delekta John Private Company F 105th Infantry 20-Sep-1918
Demarco Louis P. Private L 105th Infantry 31-Aug-1918
Dominick Louis Private Company L 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Dorves Seward Private 1st class Company K 105th Infantry 24-Jan-1919
Dowd Edward J. Private C 105th Infantry 10-Sep-1918
Dupius Louis E. Private C 105th Infantry 2-Oct-1918
Durfee Harold H. Private First Class M 105th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Dwyer John James [Supply] Sergeant Supply 105th Infantry 21-Feb-1919
Eckmann John V Private 1st Class M 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Ehlers Gustave A. Private, 1st class Company E 105th Infantry 29-Aug-1918
Elder William J. Corporal Company C 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Evers Stephens F. Corporal A 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Fake Walter E. Corporal C 105th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Farrell Frank Private Company C 105th Infantry 15-Mar-1918
Farrell Michael J. 1st Lieutenant 105th Infantry
Fish George E. Private K 105th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Flaherty William A. Private A 105th Infantry 25-Oct-1918
Fogarty Jeremiah J. Private E 105th Infantry 19-Oct-1918
Fonda Earl S. Private First Class C 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Foyle William Private A 105th Infantry 28-Oct-1918
Frederickson Harold V. Sergeant M 105th Infantry 1-Nov-1918
French George H. Private K 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Friedman Morris Private Headquarters 105th Infantry 25-Oct-1918
Fuller Bert S. Private M.G. 105th Infantry 2-May-1918
Fuller William H. 1st Lieutenant Company F 105th Infantry 9-Aug-1918
Gallagher Thomas M. Private L 105th Infantry 20-Oct-1918
Gangne George E. J. Private H 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Ganung Le Roy W. Corporal Company M 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Garling Walter A. Private A 105th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Garner Robert Private M 105th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Gibson James H., Jr. Corporal Company L 105th Infantry 10-Oct-1918
Gibson Joseph Private Company I 105th Infantry 4-Nov-1918
Gill Emory O Corporal M 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Gilligan James F. Private, 1st class Company B 105th Infantry 19-Oct-1918
Glisman Philip Private Company H 105th Infantry 7-Aug-1918
Gorman Thomas J. Private Company K 105th Infantry 1-Aug-1918
Greenburg George Corporal D 105th Infantry 2-Nov-1912
Gregory Leroy D. Private Company L 105th Infantry 19-Oct-1918
Gurtler George Jr. Private Company L 105th Infantry 20-Oct-1918
Gurtler William Corporal Headquarters Company 105th Infantry 20-Oct-1918
Hadley Rex S. Private First Class B 105th Infantry 28-Aug-1918
Hamilton James A First Sergeant M 105th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Hamm Anthony J. Private First Class C 105th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Hancock Fred H. Private First Class D 105th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Hanrahan David A. Private First Class K 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Harkrider George W. Mechanic Company L 105th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Hart James W. Corporal I. 105th Infantry 19-Oct-1918
Hart Wavel A. Private Company E 105th Infantry 19-Oct-1918
Heabey Stephen Private Headquarters 105th Infantry 31-Aug-1918
Heimburge Fred W. Private First Class D 105th Infantry 25-Aug-1918
Hendrickson Charles A. Private M.G. 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Henry Clarence J. Corporal G 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Henshaw John G. Private First Class Headquarters 105th Infantry 30-Oct-1918
Herzog Elmer J. Sergeant Machine Gun Company 105th Infantry 30-Oct-1918
Hessinger Oscar C. Private B 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Higgins John A. Corporal B 105th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Hildebrand Marclay J. Mechanic Machine Gun Company 105th Infantry 22-Oct-1918
Holmes Frank Private M 105th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Hook Alfred J. 1st Lieutenant Company G 105th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Howe Clifford D. Private First Class K 105th Infantry 1-Nov-1918
Hughes Frank P. Sergeant Company F 105th Infantry 30-Sep-1918
Hutton Cecil F. Private Company C 105th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Hyland Joseph P. Private, 1st class Company M 105th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Jackman Arthur A. Private Company F 105th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Jackson Job V Private 1st Class Sn Det 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Jacobs Joseph Private, 1st class Company M 105th Infantry 2-Nov-1918
Jacobs Samuel Private Company C 105th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Jensen Jens A. Artificer Company B 105th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Jeselson Raymond V. Private Company D 105th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Johnson Arthur H. Sergeant Headquarters 105th Infantry 5-Nov-1918
Johnson Herbert C. Private Company F 105th Infantry 30-Oct-1918
Jordan Patrick Private Company L 105th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Kanowitz Herman Private, 1st class Company F 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Kanzler Fred F. Private Company F 105th Infantry 8-Aug-1918
Karaszkiewiez Frank Private Company F 105th Infantry 30-Sep-1918
Karker Wesley B. Supply Sergeant Company F 105th Infantry 30-Sep-1918
Kelly James J. Corporal Company B 105th Infantry 16-Oct-1918
Kemura John PVT B 105th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Killion Louis F. Private First Class M 105th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
King William F Private C 105th Infantry 31-Jul-1918
Kinsella Michael S Private Headquarters Co 105th Infantry 11-Mar-1919
Kirchgassner Fred Private C 105th Infantry 31-Aug-1918
Kochersberger William E Private Headquarters Co 105th Infantry 4-Nov-1918
La Farr Louis H. Private First Class K 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Lamouree Adelbert Private 1st Class K 105th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Lane Harry Private 1st Class M 105th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Lang Gustav F Corporal I 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Langton William J Private B 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Leary John P. Private First Class M 105th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Leland Herbert H. Band Master Headquarters Company 105th Infantry 5-Nov-1918
Lewin Samuel J Private C 105th Infantry 2-Aug-1918
Liebmann Morris N Lt Col 105th Infantry 6-Aug-1918
Linscott John S Private H 105th Infantry 3-Sep-1918
Linz Arthur Private E 105th Infantry 20-Oct-1918
Litchfield Oscar R Private F 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Loppez John J Corporal K 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Lowery John Private 1st class Company F 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Luny James F., Jr. Private 51st Pioneer Infantry Company L 105th Infantry 31-Aug-1918
Lynch Henry P. Corporal Company E 105th Infantry 12-May-1919
Magnani Silvio Private I 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Magovern Albert J. Private D 105th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Mahoney Fred Jr. Private A 105th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Mahoney Rupert J. Private First Class D 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Mancini Cesare Private 1st class Machine Gun Company 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Marretta Filippo Private A 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Martin Francis J. Sergeant Headquarters 105th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Masten Frederick L. Private First Class M 105th Infantry 7-Nov-1918
Matera Joseph E Private D 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Matronech Daniel Private A 105th Infantry 9-Nov-1918
Maus Joseph A Corporal A 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Maxson Earl W. 1st Lieutenant I 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Mayer Raymond W Corporal E 105th Infantry 19-Oct-1918
Mayotte Roland J. Private K 105th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Mayrand Leonard W. Private First Class K 105th Infantry 6-Nov-1918
McArdle Edward J. Sergeant C 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
McCarthy John C. Private H 105th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
McCauliff Patrick Private C 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
McClure David Private D 105th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
McCune Raymond F. Private M 105th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
McDonnell John Private C 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
McGrath Joseph H. Private First Class D 105th Infantry 24-Aug-1918
McLaughlin Joseph F. Private D 105th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
McMahon John J T Private A 105th Infantry 1-Oct-1918
McMickle Aloysius B Private 1st Class San Det 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Mecca John B. Private 1st class Company F 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Meenan Charles G Private I 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Mele Dominick Private E 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Milkman Edwin H Private 1st Class F 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Miller Henry C Mechanic B 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Moffit Michael J Private 1st Class A 105th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Monahan Thomas F Private D 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Monguzzi Charles J Private 1st Class M 105th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Moore Horace R Corporal C 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Mullen Joseph A Corporal F 105th Infantry 29-Oct-1918
Mullins John J Private 1st Class C 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Mullins John J. Private First Class C 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Murnaghan Bernard F. Private First Class C 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Murray Robert Sergeant Headquarters Company 105th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Nier Theodore G Corporal F 105th Infantry 19-Oct-1918
Nims Henry S. Private First Class A 105th Infantry 25-Sep-1918
Nodyne Frank L Private D 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Novy William J Corporal L 105th Infantry 31-Aug-1918
Nunn Paul H. Corporal Company F 105th Infantry 4-Jan-1918
O'Brien James Joseph Private B 105th Infantry 24-Sep-1918
O'Connell Frank Sergeant K 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
O'Donnell Michael S. Private, 1st class Company I 105th Infantry 11-Mar-1919
Ohlhausen George N. Corporal Company A 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
O'Meara John W. Sergeant Company H 105th Infantry 30-Sep-1918
O'Neill Michael J. Private First Class C 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Orr Clarence J. Private First Class K 105th Infantry 1-Aug-1918
Owens Levi Private 1st Class L 105th Infantry 5-Nov-1918
Pachtman Harry Private Company I 105th Infantry 19-Oct-1918
Pappas George Private 1st class Company F 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Park Earl A. Private Machine Gun Company 105th Infantry 20-Oct-1918
Partland Bernard J. Cook Company I 105th Infantry 28-Oct-1918
Patnode Ambrose E. Corporal Company F 105th Infantry 30-Sep-1918
Patten Herbert S., Jr. Private Company D 105th Infantry 25-Nov-1918
Perkins Arthur Private Company L 105th Infantry 25-Sep-1918
Peterson Howard E. Corporal Company B 105th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Petro Stephen Private Machine Gun Company 105th Infantry 12-Aug-1918
Phalen John J. Corporal C 105th Infantry 4-Nov-1918
Pike Henry G. Private L 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Pillsworth Richard Private First Class D 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Pouliotte Joseph P. Corporal K 105th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Putle James E. Private 1st class Company I 105th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Putney Wilfred B. Private First Class K 105th Infantry 1-Sep-1918
Putz Francis P. Corporal Company K 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Raetzer Philip Private G 105th Infantry 12-Aug-1918
Ragone Vincent Corporal F 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Redmond John A. Private D 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Rehm John E. Private First Class C 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Rielly Edward F. Private First Class G 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Roauer Tobias J. Corporal A 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Rock Ellwood H L PFC A 105th Infantry 30-Sep-1918
Roscoe Louis Private First Class L 105th Infantry 31-Aug-1918
Rothmansky Abraham Private C 105th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Rowe Thomas V. Sergeant D 105th Infantry 1-Sep-1918
Rudd Earl J. Private M 105th Infantry 27-Sep-1917
Rushlow William J. Clerk Headquarters Company 105th Infantry 11-Jun-1918
Ryan George P. Corporal I 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Ryan Thomas C. Private First Class A 105th Infantry 26-Sep-1918
Sanpietro Cesare S Private C 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Sargent Edward B Private L 105th Infantry 7-Aug-1918
Schick Valentine F Private 1st Class E 105th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Schoenfelder Anthony B Corporal F 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Schuessler George E Corporal M 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Schutt William F. Private First Class Headquarters 105th Infantry 29-Oct-1918
Seabury Raymond D. Private H 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Seeley Frank Private K 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Seitz Joseph C Jr Private 1st Class MG 105th Infantry 16-Oct-1918
Senter Isadore Corporal G 105th Infantry 31-Aug-1918
Shiely Harry J. Private Company F 105th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Simmons Frank T Private A 105th Infantry 4-Nov-1918
Slattery Daniel M Corporal C 105th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
Slattery Ernest Private F 105th Infantry 29-Oct-1918
Slawson Howard Corporal Company C 105th Infantry 1-Sep-1918
Sleicher William D. Private First Class A 105th Infantry 25-Oct-1918
Slosson James S Captain E 105th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Smith Basil L Private 1st Class MG 105th Infantry 20-Oct-1918
Smith George Private 1st Class G 105th Infantry 16-Jan-1918
Smith Henry B. Private Headquarters Company 105th Infantry 7-Dec-1918
Smith Leon R. Private 1st class Company L 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Smith William Private M 105th Infantry 16-Oct-1918
Soterkos James P Private C 105th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Spaeth Charles T Jr Private 1st Class B 105th Infantry 1-Sep-1918
Springer Solomon Private C 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Steed Robert L Corporal B 105th Infantry 23-Oct-1918
Steinkamp Edward H Private A 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Stevens Joseph R. Private 1st class Company E 105th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Stewart Ralph P. Private First Class M 105th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Stone James W Private I 105th Infantry 9-Sep-1918
Strugnell James G. Private 1st class Company E 105th Infantry 19-Oct-1918
Stucliffe James O. Sergeant Headquarters Company 105th Infantry 16-Nov-1918
Sullivan James F Private F 105th Infantry 3-Oct-1918
Sullivan Jeremiah J. Private First Class E 105th Infantry 27-Oct-1918
Sullivan Thomas J Private C 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Sutherland Harry D Private 1st Class F 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Tabor Ralph E. Private Company L 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Taylor Joseph E. Private First Class C 105th Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Thomas Roy Corporal L 105th Infantry 26-Aug-1918
Towne Eugene W. Sergeant K 105th Infantry 30-Oct-1918
Tracy Charles H. Private C 105th Infantry 24-Aug-1918
Turner William B. 1st Lieutenant Company M 105th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Van Buren Francis E. Private M.G. 105th Infantry 26-Oct-1918
Van Buskirk Harold Private Company I 105th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Van Der Kar Walter F. Private First Class M 105th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Van Derhoof William D. Corporal M. G. 105th Infantry 29-Oct-1918
Van Heusen Francis L. Private K 105th Infantry 2-Nov-1918
Vrooman Hermon M. Private Company F 105th Infantry 6-Aug-1918
Walsh John J Private 1st Class B 105th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Walton Charles C Private 1st Class F 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Warschauer Edward 1st Lt Headquarters Co 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Waterman Frederick H. Jr. Private First Class H 105th Infantry 1-Sep-1918
Way Arthur E. Private 1st class Headquarters Company 105th Infantry 16-Oct-1918
Webster Churchill P Private 1st Class MG 105th Infantry 23-Oct-1918
Webster Stephen R. Private First Class D 105th Infantry 19-Oct-1918
Weed John C. Sergeant L 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Wells Morton K. Private First Class K 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Werner Frederick G Private C 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Whitney George H. Private Company L 105th Infantry 31-Aug-1918
Williams Henry Private 1st Class I 105th Infantry 1-Sep-1918
Wolferst Charles W Private A 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Wolff Andrew Corporal M 105th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Wright Howard F. Sergeant M 105th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Wyszomirski John J. Private M 105th Infantry 31-Oct-1918
Zaccarini Guiseppe Private F 105th Infantry 16-Jun-1918
Shoemaker Charles K 105th Infantry Corp 31-Jul-1918
Cleary Matthew T. Sergeant D 105th M. G. Battalion 17-Oct-1918
Cosgrove George B. Corporal D 105th M. G. Battalion 22-Oct-1918
Curry Frank P. Wagoner Headquarters 105th M. G. Battalion 5-Nov-1918
Rolff Andrew W. Private D 105th M. G. Battalion 27-Oct-1918
Woodruff Charles S. Private First Class D 105th M. G. Battalion 29-Sep-1918
Greenhill Howard J. Private B 105th M.G. Battalion 18-Apr-1918
Doyle John J. Pvt D 105th M.G. Bn 16-Oct-1918
Drabble Phillip M. Pvt B 105th M.G. Bn 5-Nov-1918
Dulhagen Harry F. Jr. Wag. Hq 105th M.G. Bn 5-Mar-1919
Dunn John J. Pvt D 105th M.G. Bn 2-Sep-1918
Durney Edward J. Mech. D 105th M.G. Bn 16-Oct-1918
Roeper Louis Jr. Private Company B 105th Machine Gun Batalion 11-Aug-1918
Ballard Lawrence T. Private, 1st class Company A 105th Machine Gun Battalion 1-Oct-1918
Bealin James J., Jr. 1st Sergeant Company D 105th Machine Gun Battalion 30-Dec-1918
Bodamer Frederick W. Private Company B 105th Machine Gun Battalion 27-Oct-1918
Carr George O.S. Private Company A 105th Machine Gun Battalion 27-Sep-1918
Chestnut Harold W. Private, 1st class Company A 105th Machine Gun Battalion 27-Sep-1918
Ellis Frank H. Corporal Company B 105th Machine Gun Battalion 8-Nov-1918
Glassor Fred C. Private Company C 105th Machine Gun Battalion 17-Oct-1918
Hubsch Emil Private Company D 105th Machine Gun Battalion 16-Oct-1918
Johnson Theodore L. Corporal Company D 105th Machine Gun Battalion 27-Sep-1918
Kelly Ramon J. Private, 1st class Company C 105th Machine Gun Battalion 5-Nov-1918
Levy Alean H. Private Company D 105th Machine Gun Battalion 17-Oct-1918
Mohr Henry T. Private Company A 105th Machine Gun Battalion 27-Sep-1918
Munroe Edward H. Private Company D 105th Machine Gun Battalion 16-Oct-1918
Noye Raymond F. Wagoner Headquarters Company 105th Machine Gun Battalion 11-Mar-1919
Pauly William F. Private, 1st class Company D 105th Machine Gun Battalion 27-Sep-1918
Pilger Henry J. Private Company C 105th Machine Gun Battalion 20-Oct-1918
Pilkington Charles Private Company C 105th Machine Gun Battalion 17-Oct-1918
Kenney Thomas Private A 105th MG Battalion 13-Mar-1919
Kenny Thomas P Private A 105th MG Battalion 13-Mar-1919
Kyle Joseph F Private C 105th MG Battalion 8-Oct-1918
Lange Edward J Private B 105th MG Battalion 15-Aug-1918
Lanzer Albert H Private B 105th MG Battalion 5-Mar-1919
McGinnis Harry Private 105th MG Battalion 7-Mar-1919
Murphy Eugene J Private A 105th MG Battalion 27-Sep-1918
Nord Edward Private 1st Class B 105th MG Battalion 7-Mar-1919
O'Connell William J Private C 105th MG Battalion 17-Oct-1918
Schumacher Christopher J Private C 105th MG Battalion 17-Oct-1918
Shields Thomas Private C 105th MG Battalion 27-Sep-1918
Simendinger Albert Corporal D 105th MG Battalion 2-Sep-1918
Tintera Emil Private B 105th MG Battalion 27-Sep-1918
Vondoblen Howard A Sergeant B 105th MG Battalion 17-Oct-1918
Wischer David Private C 105th MG Battalion 29-Sep-1918
Wynn Jos A Private C 105th MG Battalion 17-Oct-1918
Boucher Robert A Pvt Co A 105th MG Bn 16-Oct-1918
Day Edward A Pvt Co A 105th MG Bn 27-Sep-1918
Johnson Orville P 2LT Co D 105th MG Bn 18-Jul-1918
Smith Lester W Private C 105th MG Co 27-Sep-1918
Bailey George M Private L 105th Reg Infantry 19-Oct-1918
Murphy John J Private 1st Class G 105th Regt Infantry 8-Sep-1918
Van Lean Howard W Sgt Fld Hosp 105th Sn Tn 23-Oct-1918
Costello Alfred C Pvt Co I 105th Uinbf 29-Sep-1918
Gerow Chadwick Supply Sergeant B 105th US Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Burns William F. Private First Class H 106th 25-Sep-1918
Miller Henry W Wagoner 106th Amb Co 19-Oct-1918
Grabowski Stanislaw Private Company G 106th Ammunition Train 23-Dec-1918
Acquard Theodore J Pvt Saddler Btry F 106th FA 19-Mar-1919
Armstrong John H Pvt Btry A 106th FA 18-Jan-1918
Constantini David Pvt Btry D 106th FA 20-Mar-1919
Driscoll Cornelius F Sgt 106th FA 1-Dec-1918
Finkelstein Arthur B Pvt Btry E 106th FA 3-Nov-1918
Hoffman Andrew G Jr Pvt 1st cl Btry d 106th FA 9-Jan-1918
Kaniecki Frank J Btry B 106th FA 13-May-1919
Kerstetter Charles Pvt Btry F 106th FA 30-Nov-1918
Lautz Carl John Sgt Sup Co 106th FA 16-Jul-1918
Massucci Antonio Pvt Btry B 106th FA 2-Dec-1918
McDonald Samuel Pvt Btry D 106th FA 22-Mar-1919
Polaske Alex T Pvt Btry A 106th FA 17-Apr-1918
Roth Fred Chief Mech Btry F 106th FA 24-Mar-1919
Wright Arthur C Cpl Btry B 106th FA 17-Oct-1918
Boland Louis J. Private, 1st class Battery A 106th Field Artillery 31-Oct-1918
Hopkins Charles N. Corporal Headquarters 106th Field Artillery 17-Nov-1918
LaPorte Michael Corporal Ord Det 106th Field Artillery 3-Nov-1918
Bradley Albert Pvt 1st cl Co B 106th Inf 26-Mar-1918
Doherty William J. Sgt K 106th Inf 2-Sep-1918
Donohue John J. Pvt 1st cl B 106th Inf 27-Sep-1918
Doop James E. Pvt 1st cl C 106th Inf 16-Aug-1918
Douglas Alfred Pvt B 106th Inf 27-Sep-1918
Douty Harry C. Corp B 106th Inf 27-Sep-1918
Doyle Ambrose P. Pvt L 106th Inf 27-Sep-1918
Driscoll Howard M. Unk G 106th Inf 20-Oct-1918
Duffy Walter F. Corp A 106th Inf 27-Sep-1918
Dugan Gerorge E. Pvt 1st cl Hq 106th Inf 27-Sep-1918
Dunkel Joseph Corp F 106th Inf 28-Sep-1918
Dunleavy John Pvt 1st cl C 106th Inf 27-Sep-1918
Dunn Charles P. Pvt M.G. 106th Inf 27-Sep-1918
Dunn Edward J. Jr. Corp D 106th Inf 26-Oct-1918
Edwards Elmer D. Pvt 1st cl G 106th Inf 27-Sep-1918
Haagner John Pvt 1st cl Co L 106th Inf 26-Aug-1918
Hoskins David Pvt 1st cl Co L 106th Inf 17-Oct-1918
Kelly James E Pvt 1st cl Co E 106th Inf 27-Sep-1918
Lay Harold Tracy Pvt Co *I 106th Inf 25-Oct-1918
Matthews Edgar K Pvt 1st cl Co M 106th inf 26-Sep-1918
Whitmier Richard E Cpl Co L 106th Inf 27-Sep-1918
Abeler Albert B. Private First Class C 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Abt Bernard [Bugler] A 106th Infantry 30-Sep-1918
Adell Michael Private First Class M 106th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Aitken Jeremiah B Private First Class E 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Alber Charles Private I 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Albrecht George Sergeant F 106th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Allan Frank W. Private F 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Allman John Private First Class D 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Anderson Algot F. Private E 106th Infantry 18-Dec-1918
Anderson Andrew A. Private First Class B 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Anderson Frederick J. Jr. Private D 106th Infantry 26-Jul-1918
Anderson George C. Private D 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Anderson John M. G 106th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Atley James J. Private Company H 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Ayers Frederick A., Jr. Private Company K 106th Infantry 5-Nov-1918
Bachman Fred Private Company F 106th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Bahrs William J. Private Company A 106th Infantry 30-Oct-1918
Baker Joseph Private Company D 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Baldelli Leo Private Company K 106th Infantry 30-Aug-1918
Barnaby Henry T. Corporal Company G 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Barrett Thomas J. Private, 1st class Company G 106th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Batten John Sergeant Company B 106th Infantry 24-Aug-1918
Beattie Joseph W. Sergeant Company K 106th Infantry 1-Sep-1918
Bedell John C. Private Company H 106th Infantry 21-Aug-1918
Behrens William B. 2nd Lieutenant 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Belcher Richard J. Sergeant Company I 106th Infantry 1-Sep-1918
Benoit Alphonse private Company A 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Benoit Maurice H. Private Company K 106th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Benson Harry J. Private, 1st class Company A 106th Infantry 26-Oct-1918
Bernat Joseph J. Private Company I 106th Infantry 1-Aug-1918
Billick Jack Private Company C 106th Infantry 24-Sep-1918
Billings Arthur P. Private Headquarters Company 106th Infantry 1-Nov-1918
Bleich Morris Private Company I 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Bock Charles J. Sergeant Company A 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Bockelman Harold E. Sergeant Company C 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Bondelino Jacino Private, 1st class Company A 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Bonner Francis Corporal Company B 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Boulton Charles W. Private Machine Gun Company 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Boyle Joseph Company E 106th Infantry 28-Aug-1918
Bracco Michael Private Company D 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Broderick James Jr. Private E 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Brooks Herbert F. Private D 106th Infantry 30-Sep-1918
Brown Robert Corporal D 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Bruton Andrew A. Jr. Private First Class C 106th Infantry 1-Sep-1918
Bryant George E. Captain Mch. Gun 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Buck James L. Sergeant K 106th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Burke Luke P. Private B 106th Infantry 18-Jan-1918
Byrne Charles Corporal G 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Cammarata John Private G 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Canales Sylvester V. Private K 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Canapa Louis J. Private K 106th Infantry 28-Oct-1918
Cappelini Guiseppe Private G 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Cardani Lazzaro Private E 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Carey John J. Corporal B 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Carguilo Frank C. Private D 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Carlson Edward G. Private Company L 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Casey John Private Company B 106th Infantry 1-Sep-1918
Caulfield John J. Private Company G 106th Infantry 16-Oct-1918
Charnin Nathan Private Company G 106th Infantry 11-Oct-1918
Chester Benjamin Sergeant Company K 106th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Chituk Charles E. Mechanic Company I 106th Infantry 27-Oct-1918
Christensen James T. Private Company C 106th Infantry 27-Jul-1918
Church Howard A. Private Company D 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Cieurello Frank Private Company F 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Clark Arthur T. Corporal Company K 106th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Clark Frederick A. Private, 1st class Company I 106th Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Clark Robert , Jr. Mechanic Company H 106th Infantry 4-Sep-1918
Cleaver William A. Sergeant Company I 106th Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Cochrane John W. Private Company D 106th Infantry 25-Oct-1918
Cochrane Richard Corporal Company I 106th Infantry 31-Jul-1918
Cohan Henry B. Private Company A 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Collins Anthony Jr. Private Company D 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Colonna John Private C 106th Infantry 10-Oct-1918
Comini Nazzarini Private F 106th Infantry [09/27/1908]
Condon Lawrence P. Sergeant L 106th Infantry 4-Sep-1918
Conley Edward F. Wagoner Supply 106th Infantry 23-Oct-1918
Connelly James M. Private First Class K 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Conway John B. Private 1st class Company G 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Conwell William F. Private First Class M 106th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Cortes Frank E. Bugler G 106th Infantry 7-Nov-1918
Crann Thomas J. Mec. E 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Crimmins John P. Private First Class A 106th Infantry 11-Nov-1918
Cross Thomas Private First Class G 106th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Cudmore John T. Private First Class M 106th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Cummings Edward A. Corporal E 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Cundy Harry M. Private First Class K 106th Infantry 1-Sep-1918
Cuoco Frank A. Corporal E 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Davis Vernon Private First Class F 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
De Lacey Matthew F. Private Headquarters 106th Infantry 17-Oct-1916
De Marco Pasquale A. Private First Class I 106th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Del Vecchio John Private C 106th Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Denecke William Private E 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Denell Frank J. Private M. G. 106th Infantry 9-Aug-1918
Deniger Jesse J. Corporal E 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Devlin William J. Private Supply 106th Infantry 5-May-1918
Diaz Pedro Private G 106th Infantry 23-Oct-1918
Diskin Michael Private K 106th Infantry 4-Nov-1918
Donahue James I. Corporal Company M 106th Infantry 26-Sep-1918
Doyle Leroy A PVT Medical Detachment 106th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Drevinski Stanislov PFC Medical Detachment 106th Infantry 19-Oct-1918
Eichen Isidore Private Company M 106th Infantry 26-Sep-1918
Ellis John C. Private, 1st class Company C 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Elrose Ralph J. Private Company L 106th Infantry 28-Aug-1918
Epstein Louis Private Company A 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Ewing Nelson L. Private Company F 106th Infantry 29-Nov-1918
Farrell Chester A. Private, 1st class Company B 106th Infantry 23-Oct-1918
Fay Benjamin H. Private Machine Gun Company 106th Infantry 2-Nov-1918
Ferrette Jeremia P. Private, 1st class Company D 106th Infantry 3-Nov-1918
Fey Frank Private, 1st class Company E 106th Infantry 2-Oct-1918
Finnegan John H. Private Company E 106th Infantry 3-Sep-1918
Fitzpatrick James Private First Class D 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Flynn John H. Private M 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Foster John Private E 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Frawley Arthur L. Corporal I 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
French Walter W. Private Company B 106th Infantry 30-Nov-1918
Friedman William Sergeant E 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Fugelsang Ralph J. Private H 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Gaffney James C. Private First Class E 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Gallon David Private First Class Headquarters 106th Infantry 11-Nov-1918
Garrison Robert F. Private 1st class Company B 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Gaudio Raffaelo Private C 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Gehrsitz Fred C. Corporal Company C 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Gerrested William R. Private Company D 106th Infantry 26-Sep-1918
Gillick James P. Corporal Company I 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Gillin John Corporal Company D 106th Infantry 7-Nov-1918
Gilmore William S. Private Company C 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Girards Stephen Private Company C 106th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Gobhardt George J. Private Headquarters Company 106th Infantry 8-Nov-1918
Goldman George G. Supply Sergeant Company L 106th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Goldstein Nathan Private Company A 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Goodman William Private Machine Gun Company 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Gordon Edmund E. Corporal Company A 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Gorozynski Joseph Private, 1st class Machine Gun Company 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Goss Arthur F. Cook Company L 106th Infantry 13-Oct-1918
Grapes Fred J. Private, 1st class Company D 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Gray John T. Corporal Company D 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Gray Robert Corporal Company L 106th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Gregory Harry R. Jr. Private G 106th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Greiner Charles D. Private K 106th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Griesbach Milton Sergeant M 106th Infantry 26-Sep-1918
Griffith Eugene A. Sergeant I 106th Infantry 16-Dec-1918
Habel Stephen P. Corporal A 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Haber Israel I Private G 106th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Halpern Max Private F 106th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Hammer William L. Private L 106th Infantry 26-Aug-1918
Hanrahan Richard J. Private M. G. 106th Infantry 30-Mar-1918
Hanson Walter E. Private H 106th Infantry 26-Sep-1918
Hardy John C. Captain G 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Harrington James A. Corporal K 106th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Harris Bernard J. Private First Class G 106th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Harris Charles Corporal L 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Hart Daniel A. Private First Class B 106th Infantry 1-Sep-1918
Hart John Rastus Sergeant G 106th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Hassenfratz Walter V. Private E 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Haustein William J. First Sergeant L 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Heisser Charles Sergeant Headquarters 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Herbert Harry W. Private First Class D 106th Infantry 31-Oct-1918
Herm Frank J. Private First Class K 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Herron Thomas Corporal D 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Hewlett Nelson Private H 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Hickey Thomas J. Private C 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Hickton William T. Private First Class K 106th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Hill Raymond D. Private M 106th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Hochfelder Samuel J. Private L 106th Infantry 28-Aug-1918
Hogarth William C. Sergeant F 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Holahan Frank J. Private First Class M. G. 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Holliday Dominic Corporal B 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Hood Harry H. Private, 1st class Company C 106th Infantry 24-Sep-1918
Horn Gharold A. Private, 1st class Company H 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Horn Henry Private 1st class Company G 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Howard Frank B. Cook Company M 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Huessner Hurbert Private, 1st class Company D 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Hunt Lambert J. Private Company F 106th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Hurley Thomas Private, 1st class Company G 106th Infantry 31-Jul-1918
Hymes Edward P. Corporal Company B 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Imm Anthony L. Private Company I 106th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
Irwin James D. Private Company M 106th Infantry 26-Sep-1918
Ivers Christopher Corporal Company G 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Jackson Franklyn J. 1st Lieutenant 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Jacobsen George Private Company D 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Jessop Foster F. Private, 1st class Company F 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Johnson Harry C. Private Company C. 106th Infantry 11-Nov-1918
Johnston Albert E. Mechanic Company H 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Joyce Joseph S. Private Company L 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Kalley Nelson Private 1st class Company C 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Kane Frank B. Private Headquarters Company 106th Infantry 25-Oct-1918
Kane Harry Private Company G 106th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Kane William Private Company L 106th Infantry 1-Nov-1918
Karpa John Private Company I 106th Infantry 22-Jul-1919
Kayser Charles H. Private Sanitation Detachment 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Kearns Robert E. Private Company G 106th Infantry 1-Oct-1918
Kehoe Thomas K. Private Company H 106th Infantry 25-Sep-1918
Kelly Edward E. Private Company G 106th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Kelly Walter A. Private, 1st class Company C 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Klerceski Toni Private I 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Knowles Frank A. 2nd Lieutenant Company G 106th Infantry 9/?/1918
Kohl John H Private G 106th Infantry 16-Nov-1918
Kuck Maynard Private D 106th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Kyle Samuel A Corporal M 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Lahart John A Jr Private K 106th Infantry 8-Nov-1918
Lane Harry A Corporal G 106th Infantry 2-Nov-1918
Lane William Corporal H 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Lang Thomas Corporal F 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Larsen Tilford L Corporal A 106th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Lathrop Harold M. Corporal Company K 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
LaTour Stephen J Corporal K 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Lauer George P Private B 106th Infantry 30-Oct-1918
Lawler William J. Private Machine Gun Company 106th Infantry 25-Dec-1917
Lay Harold Tracy Private I 106th Infantry 25-Oct-1918
Leder Jack Private 1st Class I 106th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Lehle Conrad H Private E 106th Infantry 11-Oct-1918
Lehman Peter Private E 106th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Leidich Frederick W Private B 106th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Lekacos Louis Private C 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Leonard Peter T Private 1st Class D 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Levine Jacob Corporal I 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Levy Harry L Sergeant D 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Lewshuk Tony Private 1st Class D 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Lind Charles O Private I 106th Infantry 31-Aug-1918
Loughlin Sylvester P Corporal G 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Louis Harry J Private 1st Class L 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Lydike Lewis C C Corporal B 106th Infantry 31-Oct-1918
Lyons Anthony Corporal I 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Lyons Wilbert E Sergeant I 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
MacConnah Ray Corporal M 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Madden John Private B 106th Infantry 26-Sep-1918
Maher William Corporal L 106th Infantry 9-Sep-1918
Maloy James L 2d Lt C 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Mancuso Louis D Private B 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Mandak Matias Cook Company K 106th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Mangogna Charles Private K 106th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Manson John G Sergeant M 106th Infantry 2-Oct-1918
Marchese Cosimo Private M 106th Infantry 26-Sep-1918
Markstahler Edward R Corporal C 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Martinez Richard Private D 106th Infantry 31-Oct-1918
Martino Peter Private K 106th Infantry 1-Oct-1918
Masen Paul A Mechanic I 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Mason Ernest C Private A 106th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Massara Joseph Private I 106th Infantry 3-Nov-1918
Masterson John Private 1st Class F 106th Infantry 9-Aug-1918
Matarazzo Anthony J Private D 106th Infantry 17-Sep-1918
Mattson Charles W Sergeant F 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Maus Philip Private MG 106th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
McArdle James G Private 1st Class I 106th Infantry 1-Nov-1918
McBurnie Robert James Cook A 106th Infantry 2-Nov-1918
McCabe Francis Private B 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
McCormack Walter J Private L 106th Infantry 1-Sep-1918
McCullough John P Corporal C 106th Infantry 12-Sep-1918
McDougall Howard H Sergeant I 106th Infantry 1-Oct-1918
McElrath Richard Private 1st Class E 106th Infantry 26-Sep-1918
McGarry William F Private F 106th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
McGee Arthur J Private D 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
McGeehin Richard Corporal I 106th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
McGovern Thomas J Private 1st Class I 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
McGowan Elmer Private L 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
McGowan Henry Private I 106th Infantry 29-Aug-1918
McGrath Anthony J Private D 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
McGrath Frank V Sergeant G 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
McGuire John J Private D 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
McKenna Willliam J Corporal B 106th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
McLaughlin George J Private E 106th Infantry 12-Nov-1918
McLoughlin John A Corporal L 106th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
McMahon James Private B 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
McMahon John P Cook H 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
McMahon William J Private C 106th Infantry 31-Aug-1918
McQuillan John T Corporal I 106th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
McVeigh James J Private E 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
McWalters James Private 1st Class C 106th Infantry 31-Aug-1918
Meehan Michael J Corporal C 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Metcalf Harry 1st Sergeant A 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Michael John J Private 1st Class K 106th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Miller John W Wagoner Supply 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Miloro Joseph Private G 106th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Minzesheimer Irwin Private G 106th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Moll Frank H Private 1st Class MG 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Molloy Roderick J Private I 106th Infantry 3-Sep-1918
Mooney Thomas J Private 1st Class A 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Mooney William Private D 106th Infantry 27-Aug-1918
Moore Michael Private MG 106th Infantry 9-Mar-1919
Moran John J Private G 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Moran Louis Private G 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Morgan Stephen O Private MG 106th Infantry 24-Oct-1918
Morreale Herman C Corporal F 106th Infantry 10-Aug-1918
Moses Edward J Private 1st Class G 106th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Moskowitz Michael Private MG 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Munch Emil A Private K 106th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Murphy Joseph Corporal D 106th Infantry 19-Oct-1918
Murphy William J Private B 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Murray James E Wagoner Supply 106th Infantry 28-Mar-1918
Myers Herbert B Corporal D 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Nevitt Ernest Cook D 106th Infantry 27-Aug-1918
Newton Edward A. Corporal Machine Gun Company 106th Infantry 8-Oct-1918
Niccolls Walter E Private L 106th Infantry 30-Sep-1918
Nigero Michael F Private I 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Noble Bertram S Private 1st Class F 106th Infantry 9-Oct-1918
Noonan Walter J Private E 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Norman William T Private C 106th Infantry 18-Nov-1918
Novocelsky Sam Private G 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
O'Brien Frank Private A 106th Infantry 7-Sep-1918
O'Brien John F Private B 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
O'Brien John L Private I 106th Infantry 31-Jul-1918
O'Connor Thomas J. Private Company I 106th Infantry 22-Jan-1918
O'Donnell James V. Private Company C 106th Infantry 25-Sep-1918
O'Hare James A. Private Company D 106th Infantry 27-Jul-1918
Oliquist Edward H. Private company D 106th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Olsen Orman G. Mechanic Company I 106th Infantry 11-Sep-1918
Ostberg Charles G. 1st Lieutenant Company B 106th Infantry 30-Sep-1918
Ott Ferdinand W. Private Company B 106th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Palmer Stanley R. Sergeant Company M 106th Infantry 26-Sep-1918
Patechuk Frank Private Company I 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Percival James M. Private Company I 106th Infantry 24-Aug-1918
Petersen Louis 1st Lieutenant 106th Infantry 26-Sep-1918
Piper Angelo Private Company B 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Porter William J. Corporal Headquarters Company 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Posnansky Morris Private, 1st class Company B 106th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Prive Errol Private Company G 106th Infantry 5-Sep-1918
Proko James Private Headquarters Company 106th Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Purcell Joseph H. Wagoner Supply Company 106th Infantry 1-Nov-1918
Quigley Arthur Private M 106th Infantry 7-Sep-1918
Quadri Joseph Private Company A 106th Infantry 9-Oct-1918
Rains Irving A. Corporal D 106th Infantry 26-Sep-1918
Ransome Lloyd F. Private M 106th Infantry 8-May-1918
Rauth John E. Private B 106th Infantry 26-Sep-1918
Reardon Maurice A. Private C 106th Infantry 27-Aug-1918
Reed Richard Private C 106th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Reehl Louis Private D 106th Infantry 31-Jan-1918
Refrano James Private G 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Rice Robert B. Private G 106th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Riegger John Private First Class E 106th Infantry 20-Oct-1918
Riehl William A. Sergeant F 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Riordan Joseph A. Private First Class K 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Roeberg Ragnar Corporal A 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Rogers Cormack Private First Class A 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Rooney Arthur J. Private F 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Roth Harold A. Private K 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Rotollo Toney Corporal I 106th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Rovere Vincent Private C 106th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Rozeck Frederick W. 2nd Lieutenant F 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Ruberg Arthur O. Private F 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Rudkin Gilbert P. 1st Lieutenant A 106th Infantry 26-Sep-1918
Russo Vincent J. Private First Class B 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Ruttler Frank Private First Class I 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Ryan John J. Sergeant H 106th Infantry 21-Aug-1918
Ryerson Theodore L. Corporal I 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Ryiz Stanley Private First Class D 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Salvesen Arthur S Private I 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Sanwald Louis N Private 1st Class D 106th Infantry 20-Oct-1918
Scanlan Horace B 2nd Lt K 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Scarpaty Salvatore Private 1st Class L 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Scelzo Anthony Private I 106th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Schaefer Otto C Private F 106th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Scheibel Peter J Private F 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Scheper Harry C Corporal K 106th Infantry 4-Apr-1918
Schierloh Arthur C Private 1st Class C 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Schmaeling Frederick S Private 1st Class F 106th Infantry 19-Oct-1918
Schmeider Charles V Private 1st Class E 106th Infantry 29-Aug-1918
Schneider Charles C Private 1st Class C 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Schoeck George Private C 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Scholl Louis T 1st Sergeant I 106th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Schwaner Harry W Private A 106th Infantry 2-Nov-1918
Schwartz Morris M Private 1st Class E 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Schweithelm Frank L Private 1st Class D 106th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Scully James F Private G 106th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Seammon Everett Private G 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Seery William F Private 1st Class L 106th Infantry 26-Aug-1918
Shagun Roman Private A 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Shannon John P Wagoner Supply 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Shannon Thomas J Sergeant E 106th Infantry 1-Sep-1918
Sharp Frank J Private E 106th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Sharretts Augustus R Battalion Sergeant Major Headquarters Co 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Sheridan Francis P Private Headquarters Co 106th Infantry 31-Oct-1918
Shillitto Matthew F Corporal M 106th Infantry 19-Dec-1918
Shore Abraham Private A 106th Infantry 7-Nov-1918
Silver Benjamin Private G 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Simon Herman Private E 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Simpson Edward W Private l 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Sims Robert Private L 106th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Sloman Arthur Private K 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Smith Charles Corporal L 106th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Smith Edward Private 1st Class D 106th Infantry 20-Oct-1918
Smith Eugene S. Private Company G 106th Infantry 20-Oct-1918
Smith Frank R Corporal C 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Smith John Private G 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Sobat Morris Private L 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Sobeck Thomas E Private 1st Class E 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Solomon William Cook C 106th Infantry 30-Sep-1918
Solomonoff Isaac Private 1st class Company D 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Starrett Harry C Captain B 106th Infantry 13-Nov-1918
Stauderman Victor Sergeant G 106th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Stein Norman K Private 1st Class Sn Det 106th Infantry 9-Aug-1918
Stevenson Joseph Private 1st Class G 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Stiekney Arthur Private MG 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Storch William D Sergeant Headquarters Co 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Strano Leonards Private E 106th Infantry 21-Oct-1918
Sullivan John J. Private 1st class Company C 106th Infantry 17-Nov-1918
Sullivan Walter j Sergeant A 106th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Swain Russell B Private Sn Det 106th Infantry 9-Aug-1918
Sweeney Thomas N Private 1st Class E 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Swenson Adolph R Private 1st Class L 106th Infantry 22-Sep-1918
Swenson Alwin H Corporal L 106th Infantry 10-Nov-1918
Tolmach Isador Private M 106th Infantry 26-Sep-1918
Twigg James P Wagoner Supply 106th Infantry 5-Nov-1918
Tyrell Harold J J Private 1st Class I 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Umland Albert Corporal G 106th Infantry 10-Aug-1918
Underhill Frank R Artificer G 106th Infantry 13-May-1919
Unfur William Jr Private D 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Van Cott Robert Private 1st class Machine Gun Company 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
VanIngen Richard W Private E 106th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Victory Edward Corporal H 106th Infantry 11-Mar-1919
Vroman Charles H Corporal C 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Waacks Herman Jr Bugler C 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Walker Archibald R Private E 106th Infantry 15-Nov-1918
Wallace James W Private B 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Walsch Jerome F Private 1st Class I 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Walsh John F Wagoner Supply 106th Infantry 26-Oct-1918
Walters Arthur Sergeant I 106th Infantry 26-Oct-1918
Ward John W Private 1st Class B 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Ward William J Private H 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Waters Jos P Private L 106th Infantry 10-Feb-1919
Weber George H Corporal G 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Weber John T Private B 106th Infantry 5-Sep-1918
Webster Willard M 2d Lt K 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Weiss Israel J Private 1st Class G 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Welsh John Private 1st Class I 106th Infantry 31-Jul-1918
Wernald James Private 1st Class I 106th Infantry 31-Jul-1918
Weston Bartley J Private A 106th Infantry 24-Sep-1918
Wetmore Albert A. G, 2nd I N. Y. N. G 106th Infantry 1-Sep-1918
White Charles S Private G 106th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
White John E Corporal K 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Williams Ferdinand Mechanic G 106th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Williams Ringius Private I 106th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Willigan Edgar L Corporal E 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Wilson Clarence Private, 1st class Company D 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Wise George Private D 106th Infantry 8-Nov-1917
Wiskeski Frank Mechanic I 106th Infantry 31-Jul-1918
Wiss Frank J Corporal K 106th Infantry 1-Sep-1918
Worme Arthur W Private L 106th Infantry 1-Aug-1918
Wright William Mechanic G 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Wulff Alexander M Private 1st Class A 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Yates Clement Private M 106th Infantry 2-Sep-18
Yondis Zaharias Private E 106th Infantry 25-Sep-18
Yount John D Corporal D 106th Infantry 15-Feb-18
Zasofsky Benjamin Private Company C 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Zimmerman Morris Private F 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Kreller Howard F Sergeant Sn Det 106th Infantry, Med Dept 18-Apr-1918
Sherman Harry Private K 106th Infantry, NYNG 27-Sep-1918
Hardgrove Goldsmith H. Private First Class B 106th M. G. [Battalion ] 27-Sep-1918
Burrows Gordon H. Private A 106th M. G. Battalion 12-Oct-1918
Derthick John A. Jr. Corporal C 106th M. G. Battalion 22-Oct-1918
Devlin James A. Private D 106th M. G. Battalion 21-Oct-1918
Ford James V. Private B 106th M. G. Battalion 18-Oct-1918
Frerichs Ferdinand Private First Class B 106th M. G. Battalion 27-Sep-1918
Halligan Raymond B. Corporal C 106th M. G. Battalion 24-Oct-1918
Sticht Bartlett K. Private First Class G 106th M. G. Battalion 18-Oct-1918
Weisbrodt Walter H. Private First Class D 106th M. G. Battalion 27-Sep-1918
Harrington Carrol D. Private B 106th M. P. 14-Oct-1918
Carrie Robert F. Private Company A 106th Machine Gun Battalion 13-Oct-1918
Endres John B. Private Company C 106th Machine Gun Battalion 18-Oct-1918
Tiley William E. Jr. Private Company C 106th Machine Gun Battalion 31-Jul-1918
Sautter Harry R Mech C 106th MG 1-Aug-1918
Maguire Joseph F Mec A 106th MG Battalion 22-Oct-1918
Morgan Paul R Private 1st Class C 106th MG Battalion 20-Jan-1918
Nichols Joseph Private D 106th MG Battalion 24-Jul-1919
Schafer George A Private A 106th MG Battalion 1-Apr-1905
Snedecor Elephalet Jr Corporal C 106th MG Battalion 31-Jul-1918
Struck Arthur J Private A 106th MG Battalion 21-Aug-1918
Twaits Harold Private 1st Class C 106th MG Battalion 29-Oct-1918
Walsh Harry C Bugler A 106th MG Battalion 27-Sep-1918
Burr William R SGT C 106th MG Bn 23-Oct-1918
Covert Vernon Pvt 1st cl Co D 106th MG Bn 1-Nov-1918
Cox Edward F Pvt 1st cl Co D 106th MG Bn 18-Oct-1918
Green James Joseph Pvt Co C 106th MG Bn 31-Jul-1918
Schafer Jacob J PVT B 106th MG Bn 18-Oct-1918
Schletterer William PVT C 106th MG Bn 26-Oct-1918
Staudenmayer George J F PVT G 106th MG Bn 28-Sep-1918
Sweet Percy W Pvt 1st cl Co D 106th MG Bn 16-Jul-1918
Weed Frank W E Mec Coi H 106th MG Bn 13-Oct-1918
Disio Anthony Private First Class A 106th N. G. Battalion 18-Oct-1918
Brooks Raymond P CPL E 106th Sup Co 10-Jul-1919
McDonald Alfred W Clk Co L 106th Uinf 18-Oct-1918
Nelson Frank L Private MG 106th US Infantry 17-Oct-1918
DeMattis Italio B Chauffeur 107th Aero (Serv), Squadron AAS 2-Nov-1918
Palmatier Fred S Pvt 1st cl 107th Aero Sq 24-Jan-1918
Pike Charles Alburtis Pvy 1st cl Co A 107th Inbf 29-Sep-1918
Ammerman George F Mech Co H 107th Inf 1-Oct-1918
Balding Frederick R Cpl Co K 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Bates Arthur C Pvt Co F 107th Inf 30-Sep-1918
Boyea Ira L Cook Co K 107th Inf 21-Nov-1918
Britton Harmann J Pvt 1st cl Co E 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Brobst Ray L Pvt Co H 107th Inf 8-Dec-1918
Brooks Arthur N Pvt Co K 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Brugeon Godfrey E Pvt 1st cl Co K 107th Inf 30-Sep-1918
Bump John Pvt Co l 107th Inf 20-Oct-1918
Burrik Maurice J Pvt 1st cl Co L 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Carrigan Edward C Sgt Co K 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Carroll Thoimas B Cpl Co I 107th Inf 27-Feb-1918
Chambers Thomas F Pvt Co H 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Chauvin Leo J Pvt 1st cl Co K 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Closs John E Pvt 1st cl Co F 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Conrad Walter T Pvt 1st cl Co H 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Cooper Robert T Cook Co F 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Crosbie Samuel F Sgt Co C 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Darling Gilbert M Pvt Co H 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Delahy George Cpl Co L 107th Inf 21-Dec-1918
Deveson George H Pvt 1st cl Co E 107th Inf 28-Sep-1918
Douglass Jesse E. Pvt 1st cl K 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Duane Alexander Pvt 1st cl B 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Duane Robert J. Corp C 107th Inf 4-Oct-1918
Dye Milton E Pvt Co H 107th Inf 16-Oct-1918
Dymock Gilbert B. Corp K 107th Inf 16-Nov-1918
Eells Frank M Cpl Co F 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Fitzgerald John J Pvt Co C 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Flanagan Robert lee Cpl Co B 107th Inf 5-Oct-1918
Foster Leonard Pvt Co D 107th Inf 18-Oct-1918
Frank Louis A Cpl Co H 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
French James C Pvt 1st cl Co K 107th Inf 17-Oct-1918
Gallagher William Pvt Co C 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Garrison Frederick A Pvt Co M 107th Inf 28-Sep-1918
Gill Arthur F Pvt Co I 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Goring John M Jr Pvt Co I 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Hack Daniel M Pvt Co D 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Jacobi Charles I Mec Co E 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Jenkins William Dennis Pvt Co F 107th Inf 15-Oct-1918
Jones Joseph H Pvt Co K 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Keiper Arthur O Pvt Co H 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Lapine Wilmer M Pvt 1st cl Co K 107th Inf 18-Oct-1918
Lawson Herman T Sgt 1st cl Co H 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Livingston John L Cpl Co H 107th Inf 11-Oct-1918
Malette Floyd F Pvt Co K 107th Inf 17-Oct-1918
Manard Alexander Cpl Co K 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Mason Charles R Pvt Co F 107th Inf 16-Oct-1918
McGraw William J Pvt 1st cl Co I 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Mead William W Mec Co F 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Miebaum William E Pvt Co K 107th Inf 18-Oct-1918
Miller Edward S Pvt Co F 107th Inf 18-Oct-1918
Minard Chester C Pvt Co K 107th Inf 22-Oct-1918
Moran John Harold Cpl Co H 107th Inf 29-Oct-1918
Nason Harry L Pvt Co K 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Nelson James J Pvt 1st cl Co C 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Paglia Cesidio Pvt Co L 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Pamsik Samuel Pvt Co L 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Paro Norman J Pvt 1st cl Co K 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Peterson Edward R Pvt 1st cl Co H 107th Inf 18-Oct-1918
Pratt Leo B Pvt Co F 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Reyome Leon J Cpl Co K 107th Inf 25-Oct-1918
Rice Gerald T Cpl Co K 107th Inf 107th Inf 27-Sep-1918
Robare Arthur G Pvt 1st cl Co K 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Rockwell Stanley L Pvt 1st cl Co H 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Roys Roscoe Sgt Co K 107th Inf 18-Oct-1918
Sage Paul F Pvt Co M 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Snyder Warren J Pvt Co K 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Spickerman Raymond H Cpl MG Co 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Stoutenburg Clinton Pvt Co G 107th Inf 13-Oct-1918
Thurber Fred G Cpl Co K 107th Inf 18-Oct-1918
Tobey Truman C Cpl Co F 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Trowbridge Clyde W Pvt Co H 107th Inf 17-Oct-1918
Trucheon Leonard A Pvt Co K 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Trucheon Wilbur J Pvt Co K 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Vail Donald E Pvt Co K 107th Inf 29-Sep-1918
White Francis M Pvt 1st cl Co F 107th Inf 18-Oct-1918
Wilson William J Pvt Co L 107th Inf 19-Aug-1918
Abrams Edwin Private Headquarters Company 107th Infantry 4-Nov-1918
Adrean Charles Henry 1st Sgt A 107th Infantry 1-Oct-1918
Allen John L. Corporal Company L 107th Infantry 10-Mar-1918
Allison Walter D Private 1st Class E 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Anderson Edwin P. Private C 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Anderson Seymour Private 1st Class Headquarters Co, Co I 107th Infantry 29-Oct-1918
Andrews Harry James Private First Class M 107th Infantry 13-Nov-1918
Argue George R. Wagr. Sup 107th Infantry 8-Nov-1918
Arnst Aubrey Private B 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Aulick Howard H. Sergeant Company F 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Baird John Joseph Private 1st Class E 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Baker Everett W Private 1st Class E 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Barker Prescott E. Private 1st class Company I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Bateman Guy H PFC M 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Bauer John F. Sergeant Company A 107th Infantry 26-Oct-1918
Beach Roy A. Private, 1st class Company C 107th Infantry 19-May-1918
Behrendt Albert J. Sergeant Company A 107th Infantry 30-Sep-1918
Behrman Mitchel J. Private Company B 107th Infantry 20-Sep-1918
Bell Chester J. Private Company M 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Bell Roy E. Private First Class G 107th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Benedict Robert P. Private, 1st class Company C 107th Infantry 19-Oct-1918
Bergen George Private B 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Bicknell Beverly E. Private, 1st class Company E 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Bingham Mathew D PVT C 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Blake William Private E 107th Infantry 27-Oct-1918
Blatt Samuel C. Private Company M 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Blauvelt Raymond O PFC Hq 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Blundell James M. Private, 1st class Company I 107th Infantry 11-Oct-1918
Boag George Private, 1st class Company F 107th Infantry 16-Oct-1918
Bogardus Virgil H. Private Company H 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Bonanno Anthony Corporal Company E 107th Infantry 30-Oct-1918
Bonnell Edward C. Private Company L 107th Infantry 1-Oct-1918
Borstleman Edward J. Private Machine Gun Company 107th Infantry 3-Oct-1918
Bowen Charles W. Private, 1st class Company E 107th Infantry 1-Jun-1918
Bowles Whitney Sergeant Company L 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Boyer Morris S. Corporal Machine Gun Company 107th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Brady Frank B. Corporal Company B 107th Infantry 13-Aug-1918
Breck Samuel P. Corporal Company H 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Brophy Joseph P. Private First Class B 107th Infantry 16-Oct-1918
Brouillette William E PFC A 107th Infantry 23-Oct-1918
Brown Frederick H. Jr. Sergeant I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Brown Harry A. Private, 1st class Company C 107th Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Brundage Edward J. Private D 107th Infantry 3-Nov-1918
Brunig Paul M. Sergeant B 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Burke Michael J. Wagoner Sup 107th Infantry 16-Oct-1918
Bush Adolph Corporal K 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1919
Cadmus John A. Private First Class F 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Calkins Arthur L. Corporal I 107th Infantry 10-Oct-1918
Callaghan Cornelius Private K 107th Infantry 10-Nov-1919
Capabianco Luigi Private Company I 107th Infantry 30-Sep-1918
Cargin Arthur E PFC D 107th Infantry 7-Oct-1918
Carr Devillo A. Private First Class G 107th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Carr Edward J. Private, 1st class Company C 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Carter Chester William PVT A 107th Infantry 15-Aug-1918
Carter Floyd M Private 1st Class I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Cassidy James H. Corporal Company M 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Cell Carroll Private, 1st class Company I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Chard George C. Private Company F 107th Infantry 15-Aug-1918
Charter Basis W CK B 107th Infantry 23-Oct-1918
Cheshire Benjamin Private First Class B 107th Infantry 22-Oct-1918
Christensen Archibold CPL Hq 107th Infantry 25-Oct-1918
Church Arthur B. Corporal Company A 107th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Clayton Arthur Private, 1st class Company L 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Cleaves Raymond L. Private Headquarters Company 107th Infantry 7-May-1919
Clements Robert D. Private Company L 107th Infantry 16-Oct-1918
Cobbett Robert G. Corporal G 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Coffey Edward H Corporal L 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Cohen Jacob Private Company A 107th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Coller Harlow Private Company C 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Collins Peter, Jr. Corporal Company D 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Conklin Arthur A. Private First Class E 107th Infantry 16-Oct-1918
Conklin Kennedy Sergeant I 107th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Connor Thomas W. Private First Class C 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Coombs Peter, Jr. Private 1st class Company A 107th Infantry 21-Nov-1918
Cooney Thomas Jos. Private E 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Cragan Bernard T. Private First Class M 107th Infantry 5-Nov-1918
Cramer Murray E. 1st Lieutenant M 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Crandall Walter L PVT MG 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Craven Joseph A. Private M 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Crawford George Private 1st Class E 107th Infantry 16-Aug-1918
Crim Earl F PFC M 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Cross Cassius C. Private First Class Headquarters 107th Infantry 24-Oct-1918
Crowley John J SGT M 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Crump Samuel Jr. 1st Lieutenant B 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Cuddy George J. Private F 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Cummings Frank W PFC L 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Cummings John B. Private F 107th Infantry 24-Oct-1918
Cushman Joseph P. Corporal K 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Daley Hugh Private 1st Class L 107th Infantry 20-Aug-1918
Dausch William Sergeant I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Davidson Norman Private H 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Davis Fred H CPL I 107th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
Davis Nathan Private D 107th Infantry 26-Oct-1918
Davis Robert McC. Private Company A 107th Infantry 16-Aug-1918
De Boe Frank J. Private E 107th Infantry 30-Sep-1918
DeBaun Henry PFC F 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Decker Leo B CPL M 107th Infantry 22-Nov-1918
DeGraff Raymond PFC MG 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Demetrion Plato H. Private I 107th Infantry 13-Oct-1918
Donnelly Dennis F CPL MG 107th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Donnelly John J Corporal L 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Donnelly Leo A PFC B 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Doolittle Aaron W Corporal I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Douglas Raymond Private 1st class Company G 107th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Dudley Harry T. Private 1st class Company M 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Dunlap Felix G Private I 107th Infantry 22-Oct-1918
Dunlap Willaim C Private I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Dusenbury Harold B. Private Company D 107th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Eckler Leon E. Private First Class G 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Edwards Robert R. Private First Class Headquarters 107th Infantry 24-Oct-1918
Egerton Carl J. Sergeant Company G 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Elias Robert H., Jr. Private Company L 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Elleman Forest E. Corporal Company B 107th Infantry 22-Oct-1918
Elworthy Henry W., Jr. Private, 1st class Company I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Engelbride Cyril Joseph Private 1st Class E 107th Infantry 21-Nov-1918
Erikson Frederick L. Private, 1st class Company A 107th Infantry 17-Aug-1918
Evans Morton C PFC M 107th Infantry 9-Nov-1918
Everett Thomas H. Corporal Company L 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Ferguson Harold CPL E 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Ficke Arthur H. Private, 1st class Company C 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Fickeisen Charles M. D. Corporal Company F 107th Infantry 9-Oct-1918
Filan Norbert I. Corporal Company I 107th Infantry 20-Nov-1918
Finn Clarence A PVT B 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Finnegan Stephen L. Private, 1st class Headquarters Sanitary Detachment 107th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Fitzgerald Daniel J. Private, 1st class Company B 107th Infantry 17-Aug-1918
Flaherty James O. Corporal Company I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Frankenberg William H., Jr. Corporal Company G 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Freeman Clifford E PVT M 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Friedlander Daniel Private I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Friedlander Franz O. Private First Class A 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Fromm John P PFC E 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Fubri ? James R. Private F 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Galgano Anthony Private 1st class Company I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Gallagher Bryan L. Private I 107th Infantry 13-Aug-1918
Galway Thomas Francis Corporal A 107th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Gardella John Private Supply 107th Infantry 16-Nov-1918
Gardner Alexander M. Private San. Det. 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Gardner Earl R. Private First Class G 107th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Garry Thomas Private Company A 107th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Gentle David W. Private Headquarters Company 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
George Tony E PFC M 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Gilcher Jacob O. Mechanic Commpany C 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Girdusky George Private First Class F 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Gleason James Private Company I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Goetz Charles C. Corporal Company A 107th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Goldsmith Richard R. Corporal Company B 107th Infantry 4-Nov-1918
Goodwin John F. Private Company F 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Gordon Harold W. Corporal Headquarters Company 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Goshen George A.B. Corporal Company G 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Gould Charles P. Corporal Company I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Gould Herbert Private, 1st class Company F 107th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Grant William H., Jr. Private, 1st class Machine Gun Company 107th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Graves Roy D PFC D 107th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Grimes Michael J. Private I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Gudebrod Frederick C. Jr. Sergeant G 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Guiney Duncan Q. Private Company L 107th Infantry 21-Aug-1918
Gunther John W. Corporal B 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Hall Fred H. Private G 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Hamilton Richard D., Jr. Private 1st class Machine Gun Company 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Hammond Benjamin T. 1st Lieutenant E 107th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Hansa Frank Sergeant B 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Harlow Frank A. Private First Class F 107th Infantry 16-Oct-1918
Harrington Walter Private G 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Harris Erwin R. Corporal D 107th Infantry 8-Oct-1918
Harrison Joseph P. Private First Class M 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Hartness Howard J PVT M 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Hayner Paul G. Private 1st class Company C 107th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Hayns James F. Private C 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Hayward Harry W. Captain E 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Hayward William W. Private Company D 107th Infantry 19-Oct-1918
Hazlett Harold A. Corporal B 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Heflin Paul B. Sergeant B 107th Infantry 24-Oct-1918
Hendy Joseph C. Private L 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Hennessey John M. Private First Class C 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Herrick Walter R. Cook Headquarters 107th Infantry 26-Feb-1919
Herrmann Charles C. Private 1st class Company G 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Hession John Francis Private A 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Higgins George F. Jr. Private First Class B 107th Infantry 15-Nov-1918
Hirsch August E. Private I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Hoffmann Albert A. Private M 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Holmes Henry E. Private First Class B 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Holmes John H. Private Company I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Holt Harold B SGT K 107th Infantry 9-Oct-1918
Horowitz Jack Private Company I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Houck Clarence R PVT B 107th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Hoyt Richard J. Private Company H 107th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Hunnewell Donald P. Sergeant Company L 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Ingersoll Henry I. Corporal Company K 107th Infantry 15-Sep-1918
Isherwood John W. Private Company H 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Jackson Michael J. Private 1st class Company E 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Jarvis robert Private, 1st class Company F 107th Infantry 16-Oct-1918
Johnson George H Private L 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Johnson James H. Corporal Company C 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Jones David J. Private, 1st class Company M 107th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Jones John H.L. Private 1st Class Company C 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Joyce John A. Private First Class M 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Kaas Andrew Private Company L 107th Infantry 1-Nov-1918
Karkala Henry H. Private Company L 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Keenan Thomas F. Private Company A 107th Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Keller Edward PVT M 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Kells Edward W. Corporal Company C 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Kelly Hugh B., Jr. Sergeant Company D 107th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Kelly Lynn E PFC A 107th Infantry 17-Aug-1918
Kelly Michael J. Private 1st class Company E 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Kelly Nicholas E. Corporal Machine Gun Company 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Kelly Thomas PFC B 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Kelso Glenn O. Corporal Headquarters Company 107th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Kenna William A. Private Company C 107th Infantry 17-Aug-1918
Kenney John Thomas Private E 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Kin Alexander A Corporal I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Korony Theodore E Corporal I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Krantz Maurice Corporal E 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Kulikowski Casper Felix PFC A 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Kunkle Harold W Corporal I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Lafay Leon F PVT D 107th Infantry 9-Nov-1918
Lagrix John W. Company C 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Lahm Stanley F Private C 107th Infantry 13-Nov-1917
Lamson Frank G. Corporal Company F 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Laverty Robert Private 1st Class E 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Lawrence Frank S Wagoner Supply 107th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Lawson Arthur H. Sergeant Company C 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Leach Leo A. Private First Class E 107th Infantry 20-Oct-1918
Leader Arthur L B Private 1st Class B 107th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Leaf Morris S Private A 107th Infantry 20-Aug-1918
Leary George H Private D 107th Infantry 20-Aug-1918
Leghorn Arthur Private E 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Lehmann Henry Private H 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Lemnon William Private E 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Leonard William A Corporal I 107th Infantry 14-Jul-1918
Leone Vincent Private G 107th Infantry 30-Sep-1918
Lewis Peter Sergeant L 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Lias Harry M 1st Lt MG Co 107th Infantry 19-Oct-1918
Lilienthal Howard Jr Private 1st Class E 107th Infantry 30-Sep-1918
Lobdell Albert J., Jr. Private 1st class Company L 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Lowerre Edgar B Private 1st Class H 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Lytle Scott H Private 1st Class H 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
MacIntyre Harold V Corporal M 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
MacKenzie Frederick A Private 1st Class MG 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Macleod Paul I Corporal I 107th Infantry 20-Aug-1918
MacLoed William H., Jr. Private 1st class Company A 107th Infantry 22-Oct-1918
Mallay John J Jr Private MG 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Malone Christopher C Corporal K 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Mann Cornelius F Private 1st Class I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Manners Harold E Private 1st Class H 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Markert John Jr Private 1st Class D 107th Infantry 5-Apr-1919
Marron William PVT B 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Martin Frank A Private L 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Martines Vincent Private A 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Mass Charley J PVT I 107th Infantry 11/32/1918
Masterson Eugene M Private 1st Class H 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Maxon Harold E. Corporal Company I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Maybury Richard T Private D 107th Infantry 1-Oct-1918
McBride John J. Private 1st class Company I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
McCabe John C H 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
McCaul Stephen J. Private Company E 107th Infantry 18-Aug-1918
McCauley Edward CPL B 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
McClellan Bion Butler Private 1st Class A 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
McClure Raymond A Private 1st Class B 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
McCool John J Private H 107th Infantry 3-Oct-1918
McCormick James J Private 1st Class M 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
McCormick John K Corporal D 107th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
McDonald Aus Jerome Jr Corporal E 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
McGlue John R Private 1st Class B 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
McKay Henry J Corporal M 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
McKibbin William Private 1st Class MG 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
McLaughlin Joseph Private 1st Class A 107th Infantry 16-Aug-1918
McMahon Walt F Private L 107th Infantry 22-Aug-1918
McMurray Gerald Prenty Corporal A 107th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
McNaier Alan M Private 1st Class l 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
McNally Richard J Corporal MG 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
McNamara Edward J. Private 1st class 107th Infantry 20-Sep-1918
McPartland Myles H Private L 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
McQuillan Patrick J Private G 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Meade Edward J Private H 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Meagher John J Jr Corporal C 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Meeker Amherst W Private 1st Class L 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Merriott Jesse L Private 1st Class I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Meyers John A PVT M 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Miller Herbert J Private 1st Class L 107th Infantry 19-Aug-1918
Miller Russell D Corporal L 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Minarik Joseph Private 1st Class I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Mindill Phillip K Private 1st Class Battery F 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Mitchell Victor Private 1st Class H 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Mitchell Willaim J Private D 107th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Montgomery Roger A Private 1st Class K 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Moore George N. Corporal M.G. 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Morey Theodore PFC M 107th Infantry 9-Oct-1918
Morrison McKee D Private I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Morrissey Thomas F. Private 1st class Company E 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Motz Archibald L Private I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Murtha Horace Private 1st Class MG 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Murtha John F Private 1st Class M 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Mustico Angelo Private L 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Nadler Gustave W Private 1st Class A 107th Infantry 13-Oct-1918
Neisel John Corporal C 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Nicholson Michael J PFC A 107th Infantry 25-Oct-1918
Nicoll Francher Captain Company L 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Nolan William J Private 1st Class I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Noonan John E. Private B 107th Infantry 13-Aug-1918
Northrup Fred E PVT D 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
O'Brien Daniel F. Private Company M 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
O'Connell George F Sergeant G 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
O'Dell John J. Private, 1st class Company F 107th Infantry 16-Oct-1918
Oderkirk Claude J. Private First Class C 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
O'Neill George J. Corporal 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
O'Reilly William J. Company E 107th Infantry 20-Oct-1918
Osborn Emory R Private 1st Class I 107th Infantry 13-Aug-1918
O'Shea Thomas Private, 1st class Machine Gun Company 107th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Osterhoudt Clarence Corporal Headquarters Co 107th Infantry 29-Oct-1918
Owings Samuel D. Private, 1st class Company C 107th Infantry 21-Oct-1918
Padakos Gregores Private Company E 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Page Charles C. Private, 1st class Company D 107th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Page Clamance Corporal Company C 107th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Palmer Joseph F. Corporal Company I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Pardi Bennie PVT A 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Parshall Dutcher J. Corporal G 107th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Patten Elbert N. Sergeant G 107th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Patterson Robert E PVT I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Paul Edwin L. Private 1st Class Company I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Pauw William C. Private Company D 107th Infantry 8-Sep-1918
Payne Henry Wag Sup Co 107th Infantry 3-Nov-1918
Perkins Lawrence E PVT D 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Phillips Albert C Mech A 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Pierce Edward A. Private, 1st class Company C 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Porter Harold J PFC MG 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Psaila Carmelo Private, 1st class Company G 107th Infantry 5-Nov-1918
Pudney Floyd PFC MG 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Pullen William CD Private, 1st class Company K 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Pullis John Private, 1st class Company C 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Purtell Thomas Jr. PVT G 107th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Quinn Joseph P. Private K 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Quinn Harry V PFC MG 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Quinn Archie S PFC B 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Rapkin Edward D. Private L 107th Infantry 31-Oct-1918
Raven Robert S. Corporal Company K 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Record George T. Private G 107th Infantry 13-Aug-1918
Reed Henry Private G 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Regan John J. Private I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Reilly James J. Private First Class B 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Reilly John G. Private First Class B 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Reynolds William Private M.G. 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Rhinelander Thomas J.O. 2nd Private 1st class Company K 107th Infantry 12-Dec-1918
Ritzer John T. Private Company L 107th Infantry 9-Nov-1918
Roedelsperger Carl E. Corporal A 107th Infantry 17-Aug-1918
Romaine Edward Private First Class K 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Ronk Edwin Corporal I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Rorick Clifford L. Private First Class G 107th Infantry 13-Oct-1918
Rose Cornelius Private L 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Rose Frank Corporal Company G 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Ross Harold G. Captain Machine Gun Company 107th Infantry 17-Sep-1918
Ross Lewis W. Wagoner Sup 107th Infantry 16-Oct-1918
Rowe Charles W. Private, 1st class Company I 107th Infantry 8-Dec-1917
Ruoff Louis Private M. G. 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Ryan Joseph Private G 107th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Salisbury Stephen C PVT D 107th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Saxton Charles L. Private G 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Scannell Henry L Corporal K 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Schaible Fred CPL B 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Schmied Oscar Jr Private Headquarters Co 107th Infantry 22-Oct-1918
Schneider Charles H Jr Private 1st Class L 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Schneider George Joseph Mechanic E 107th Infantry 16-Oct-1918
Schultes Nicholas Corporal I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Schwab Stephen M 1st Lt 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Scott Edward W 1st Sergeant L 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Scully Richard A Private MG 107th Infantry 30-Oct-1918
Seeber Albert L. Private First Class G 107th Infantry 6-Jan-1919
Sell Edward L Private A 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Shaffer Howard B CPL M 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Shay Edward Jr Private E 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Short George F Corporal I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Silverberg Sam Private A 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Sinclair Stanley Sergeant L 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Slater William H. Private C 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Smith Andrew J Private C 107th Infantry 17-Aug-1918
Smith Frank W PVT B 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Smith George A Private 1st Class C 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Smith Jesse E. Private Company C 107th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Smith Melvin T Private MG 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Smith Raymond Charles PVT A 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Smith Robert H Sergeant 1st Class F 107th Infantry 13-Oct-1918
Smith Roger A Corporal MG 107th Infantry 16-Aug-1918
Smith Vaughen E Private 1st Class L 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Spire James PVT C 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Stack Edward J Corporal F 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Standish George W. Private Company H 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Standring Edwin Corporal C 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Sterritt Arthur F PFC M 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Stiles John W. Sergeant G 107th Infantry 18-Aug-1918
Stock Carl J. 2nd Lieutenant Company H 107th Infantry 19-Oct-1918
Strauch Edmund M Private 1st Class B 107th Infantry 22-Oct-1918
Strong Asa G. Private First Class G 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Stumpf John F Wagoner Supply 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Sturges Maurice Corporal F 107th Infantry 16-Oct-1918
Taylor John G Corporal F 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Tenney Levi S Jr Private 1st Class L 107th Infantry 20-Aug-1918
Terwilliger John E Corporal I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Terwilliger John Elmore Private 1st Class L 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Thompson Stanley E PVT B 107th Infantry 13-Aug-1918
Tieman Frederick A Private 1st Class H 107th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Tierney William J Private 1st Class F 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Tipson Edward Ck B 107th Infantry 26-Oct-1918
Todd Theodore W 1st Sergeant L 107th Infantry 22-Aug-1918
Todd William Private 1st Class L 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Tompkins Ralph B. Corporal Company L 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Travis Ezra Private 1st Class E 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Tully William J. Private, 1st class Company H 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Ulrich Frederich Private 1st Class G 107th Infantry 21-Oct-1918
VanHennik Burtis W SGT A 107th Infantry 15-Aug-1918
Vaughn John Private M 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Vedder Harmon B Mess Sergeant K 107th Infantry 5-Nov-1918
Vedder James C Private 1st Class K 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Vock Frank L Private C 107th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Volkert Walter F Private I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Vought James T Corporal K 107th Infantry 12-Jan-1919
Walker Ran St George Jr Private 1st Class K 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Wall David H Private B 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Wallenstein Ferdinand Jr Private 1st Class E 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Walrath Carey J 1st Lt M 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Walrath Carlton D PFC M 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Walters Albert Private I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Waterbury Rowland W. Corporal Company L 107th Infantry 25-Oct-1918
Watkins Lionel Godfrey Sergeant E 107th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Welsh Alfred A Corporal C 107th Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Wenz Joseph J Private F 107th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Werner Lewis Private K 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Westcott John H Jr Private 1st Class L 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Whalen Ray C. Corporal Company C 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Whittle John R Private 1st Class F 107th Infantry 3-Oct-1918
Williams Rufus A Private 1st Class H 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Williams Walter L. Private, 1st class Company L 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Wilson Cecil St. L Private, 1st class Company F 107th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Wilson Stafford C Private 1st Class L 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Winner Earl W Private 1st Class C 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Winslow George W Corporal I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Winslow Herbert L Corporal L 107th Infantry 13-Aug-1918
Winter Clinton E. Cook Company K 107th Infantry 6-Nov-1918
Wolf Jerry Private H 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Wolff Moe Private 1st Class MG 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Woodside Robert J PVT B 107th Infantry 2-Oct-1918
Wright Harold PVT M 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Wyatt Grenville K. Corporal Company I 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Young Samuel Henry Jr Corporal E 107th Infantry 3-Oct-18
Williams Francis A Pvt Hq Co 107th MG Bn 7-Mar-1919
Gaillard Oscar Corporal 107th Amb 107th, 102nd Sn. Tn. 28-Sep-1918
Brown William A. Wagoner G 108th Am. Tn. 8-Oct-1918
Marra Ruggiero PFC C 108th F Sig Bn 8-Jan-1919
Sparrboom Walter, Jr PVT 108th Field Hosp, 102nd Sn Tn 9-Jan-1919
Aldren Harry W Cpl Co E 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Anderson Clarence R Pvt 1st cl Co E 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Anderson Harry James Pvt 1st cl Co E 108th Inf 27-Oct-1918
Angove William H Cpl Co E 108th Inf 20-Sep-1918
Baker Hiram D Cpl Co D 108th Inf 1-Oct-1918
Bass Elmer W Cpl Co K 108th Inf 29-Apr-1918
Beary Albert Pvt Co A 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Bentley Harry B 1LT Co M 108th Inf 28-Sep-1918
Bentley Richard F Cpl Co L 108th Inf 17-Oct-1918
Boechat John A Sgt Hq Co 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Bratt Victor H Pvt 1st cl Co E 108th Inf Oct t5, 1918
Brown Thomas A Pvt 1st cl Co L 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Bucholz Charles E Pvt 1st cl Co L 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Calimori Frank Pvt 1st cl Co M 108th Inf 28-Sep-1918
Carney Harry J Pvt 1st cl Co I 108th inf 5-Oct-1918
Carney James D Cpl Co I 108th Inf 13-Aug-1918
Carter Kenneth P Pvt 1st cl Hq Co 108th Inf 30-Sep-1918
Cohen Benjamin Pvt Co I 108th Inf 24-Oct-1918
Colebert Ernest H Sgt Co I 108th Inf 23-Sep-1918
Crandle Ray M Sgt Co L 108th Inf 17-Oct-1918
Crosby Harry E 1LT Co L 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Curtis Clyde E Pvt Co M 108th Inf 4-Oct-1918
Daniels Maurice V Pvt Co I 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Davidson William H Cpl Co A 108th Inf 18-Jul-1918
Dickey Floyd Pvt Co A 108th Inf 23-Jan-1918
Dinsmore Pvt Hq Co 108th Inf 13-Oct-1918
Domes Claude J Pvt 1st cl Co ,I 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Donigan Gerald T Pvt Co I 108th Inf Sdep 29, 1918
Duffy Joseph Cook E 108th Inf 30-Mar-1919
Eberle George J Pvt Co I 108th Inf 25-Oct-1918
English Floyd H Co E 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Fiorito Leo A Pvt Co I 108th Inf 25-Aug-1918
Flick Milan W Pvt San Det 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Freeman Harold J Pvt Co L 108th Inf 22-Nov-1918
Furman Wallace D Pvt Co ,I 108th Inf 30-Sep-1918
Gampp Raymond E Cpl Co E 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Geier Harvey H Sgt Hq Co 108th Inf 30-Sep-1918
Goldie Harry D Pvt Co B 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Gosdek William G Pvt 1st cl Co A 108th Inf 28-Sep-1918
Gould LaVerne Jay Pvt 1st cl 108th Inf 30-Oct-1917
Gurzynski Henry G Pvt Co D 108th Inf 12-Oct-1918
Gustin Gilbert l Pvt 1st cl Co L 108th Inf 30-Sep-1918
Gylfe Carl F Pvt Co M 108th Inf 18-Oct-1918
Haley Harry A Pvt Co D 108th Inf 12-Oct-1918
Haywood Edward I Cpl Co C 108th Inf 17-Oct-1918
Hoadley Charles W Pvt Co I 108th Inf 25-Aug-1918
Hodge Howard J Pvt Co I 108th Inf 24-Sep-1918
Horton George Henry Cpl Co D 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Hourt Ewlmer T Cpl Co I 108th Inf 27-Oct-1918
Hughes Osborn W Pvt Co G 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Hurlburt William H Pvt 1st cl Co M 108th Inf 19-Oct-1918
Hyde William Cpl Co M 108th Inf 28-Sep-1918
Johncox Ralph R Pvt 1st cl Co A 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Johnson Everett M Sgt Co E 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Johnson Freedolph W Pvt Hq Co 108th Inf 13-Oct-1918
Jordan Roland A Pvt Co I 108th Inf 28-Sep-1918
Kent Herman Sgt Co E 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Kientz Eldred M Pvt 1st cl Co C 108th Inf 17-Oct-1918
Kohl Otto H Pvt Co UI 108th Inf 28-Sep-1918
Kriedman Louis E Pvt 1st cl Co D 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Kuhn Edward Pvt Co D 108th Inf 3-Mar-1919
Lacoste Francis S Pvt 1st cl Co L 108th Inf 28-Sep-1918
Lawson Harold W Pvt Hq Co 108th Inf 13-Oct-1918
Lefever Daniel W Pvt Co K 108th Inf 15-Oct-1918
Leone Anbtonio Pvt 1st cl Co K 108th Inf 20-Sep-1918
Liebeck Otto H Pvt 1st cl Co K 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Ligathart George S Jr Cpl Hq Co 108th Inf 21-Jan-1918
Loder Fred W Pvt Co D 108th Inf 12-Oct-1918
Lunard Carl Sgt Co D 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Lutrell Percy Pvt Co A 108th Inf 4-Nov-1918
Lutrz John E Pvt 1st cl Co G 108th Inf 27-Oct-1918
MacKay Harold G 1LT 108th Inf 23-Sep-1918
Mackey Kenneth R Pvt Co M 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Malican Frank A Pvt 1st cl Co A 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Marcus Clement G Pvt Co I 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Martin Stewart W Pvt Co A 108th Inf 18-Oct-1918
Matthews Johnh J Cpl Co I 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
McGuire Edward J Pvt Co A 108th Inf 26-Nov-1918
McHale Joseph F Pvt 1st cl Co I 108th Inf Fwen 11, 1918
McKnight Raymond W Pvt Co I 108th Inf 23-Oct-1918
Mead Clyde S Cpl Co M 108th Inf 28-Sep-1918
Measor John W Pvt Co E 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Miller Floyd H Pvt 1st cl Co ,I 108th Inf 2-Oct-1918
Moore Clayton C Pvt Co E 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Morgan John Pvt Co M 108th Inf 28-Sep-1918
Morley Earl A Pvt 1st cl Co E 108th Inf 3-Oct-1918
Murphy Christopher F Cpl Co G 108th Inf 1-Oct-1918
Nelson Elmer A Pvt 1st cl Co E 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Nielson Carl J Pvt 1st cl Co C 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Norris Hubert C Mech Co M 108th Inf 28-Sep-1918
Nyhart Herbert E Pvt 1st cl Co M 108th Inf 20-Oct-1918
Olson Ole B Pvt 1st cl Co I 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Paplow Harry F Pvt Co E 108th Inf 19-Nov-1918
Patterson Thomas F Pvt Co D 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Pease Edward F Co G 108th Inf Sep 291, 1918
Phelan John J Pvt Co I 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Pierce Edward P Pvt 1st cl Co D 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Pixley Roy W Pvt Co I 108th Inf 18-Oct-1918
Pohlman William J Pvt Co K 108th Inf 11-Nov-1918
Prizer Lawrence F 1Sgt Co I 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Raesler Myron A Cpl Co M 108th Inf
Raymond Edward l Pvt 1st cl Co A 108th Inf 4-Nov-1918
Ricketts Jack R Cpl Hq Co 108th Inf 13-Oct-1918
Robinson Harry W 2LT Co L 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Roos James J 1LT Co B 108th Inf 18-Oct-1918
Ross Albert J Cpl Co M 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Ross Lawrence F Cpl Co C 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Sager Gail H Cpl Co D 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Schaefer John M Pvt Co H 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Schenk Frank A Pvt Co D 108th Inf 17-Oct-1918
Schreiner Edwin S Cpl Co M 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Scott Charles F Pvt 1st cl Co K 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Scowden James R Pvt 1st cl Co I 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Sharts Walter Pvt Co K 108th Inf 23-Sep-1918
Smith Alvin A Pvt Co A 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Smith Harold S Pvt Co M 108th Inf 30-Sep-1918
Smith Hoseph W CPT 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Smith Lewis Pvt Co L 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Snyder Charles A Cpl Co G 108th Inf 9-Aug-1918
Souter James C Sgt Co I 108th Inf 23-Aug-1918
Spencer Oscar F Pvt 1st cl Co E 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Spetz Clarence P Cpl Co E 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Spetz Glenn W Pvt 1st cl Co E 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Sprague Glen C Pvt 1st cl Co A 108th Inf 17-Oct-1918
Stanck Stanislaw Pvt Co F 108th Inf 28-Sep-1918
Strough Edward D Pvt Co K 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Struebing Charles d Pvt 1st cl Co K 108th Inf 28-Sep-1918
Toole James J Cpl Co M 108th Inf 17-Oct-1918
Tripp Harry Pvt 1st cl Co F 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Tucker Cyril F Pvt Co I 108th Inf 17-Oct-1918
Van Schaick Edward E Pvt 1st cl Co I 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Walsh Simon P Pvt Co I 108th Inf 28-Sep-1918
Ward Francis J Cpl Co L 108th Inf 29-Oct-1918
Ward Wialliam HJr Sgt Co M 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Weide Earl C Pvt Co C 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Welch Samuel G Pvt 1st cl Co D 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Wheaton Arlie E Pvt Co A 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
White William A CPL I 108th Inf 28-Sep-1918
Whitely Ellsworth C Cpl Co L 108th Inf 16-Oct-1918
Wilder Roy O Cpl Co I 108th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Winsor Charles H Pvt Co M 108th Inf 8-Feb-1918
Yund Joseph J Pvt Co I 108th Inf 16-Mar-19
Adderly Samuel Private First Class H 108th Infantry 15-Jul-1918
Adorni Dante Private Company I 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Adragna Frank Private C 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Ainslie George D CPL (Company) 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Allaire Daniel Paul PVT G 108th Infantry 30-Sep-1918
Allbright Cecil E CPL C 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Angellotti Fillipo Private M 108th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Appelbaum Max Private G 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Askam Larry Private, 1st class Company F 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Attridge Floyd C CPL A 108th Infantry 21-Jan-1918
Aumick Albert R. Private Company B 108th Infantry 30-Aug-1918
Bachrach David Private Company D 108th Infantry 1-Nov-1918
Beers George J CPL G 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Beirns Roderick Private Company I 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Bellamy James L Cook C 108th Infantry 4-Nov-1918
Benedict Maurice D PFC A 108th Infantry 22-Oct-1918
Bigelow William J. Corporal D 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Bischoff Frank Private Company H 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Bloom Frank J. Private First Class F 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Brietbeck Frank H. 2nd Lieutenant D 108th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
Brinklow Arthur E. Corporal D 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Brooks Jesse S. Private Company E 108th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
Brower William J PVT H 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Brown Burton D. Private First Class G 108th Infantry 21-Oct-1918
Buechler George J. Private I 108th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Bullard Francis H. Private First Class G 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Burgun Albert Private Company E 108th Infantry 2-Oct-1918
Call Ivan B Mec C 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Calligan Charles W A 108th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Caruso John J PFC 108th Infantry 25-Aug-1918
Casterline Charles E. Private First Class L 108th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Cater Edward Private Company B 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Chiaravalle Nicola Private Company M 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Civitillo James R PVT G 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Clark James P. Corporal F 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Clark Joseph P. Private Company I 108th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Clark Leon D. Corporal F 108th Infantry 9-Nov-1918
Coan Erick L PFC C 108th Infantry 19-Oct-1918
Cognato Joseph P. Private Company H 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Cohen Michael PVT H 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Collins William J. Corporal F 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Colton Grant C. Private First Class F 108th Infantry 23-Jul-1918
Connell Charles J. Corporal D 108th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Coon Albert E. Private F 108th Infantry 2-Oct-1918
Courtney Earven B. Private Company M 108th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Culeton George C. Corporal D 108th Infantry 30-Sep-1918
Cunningham George Private C 108th Infantry 11-Jan-1919
Curran William A PFC G 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Daskowick Peter Private Company I 108th Infantry 17-Jun-1918
Devens John R. Private D 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Edwards Leroy S CPL C 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Eggleston Allen L PFC H 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Emerick Charles A PVT H 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Entin Samuel Private Company M 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Exner Dewey M PFC C 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Fennessy Joseph A PFC H 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Ferris Edward L PFC MG 108th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Fishbaugh Glenn W SGT H 108th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Fishbaugh Russell H PVT A 108th Infantry 6-May-1919
Fitzgerald Joseph J. Corporal F 108th Infantry 2-Jun-1918
Fitzpatrick William M. Private 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Forater Harold R. Corporal C 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Ford George S PVT D 108th Infantry 30-Oct-1918
Forentha Alphonso Private A 108th Infantry 26-Oct-1918
Fowler Leslie D. Private First Class A 108th Infantry 22-Oct-1918
Frarey Walter W. Private First Class B 108th Infantry 28-Oct-1918
Freeland Marion O. Corporal Company K 108th Infantry 11-Sep-1918
Gampanz Michael PFC G 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Gaylord Walter Private First Class F 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Gerner Henry J. Private Headquarters Company L 108th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Geyer Philip Private, 1st class Company K 108th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Gilligan Charles Corporal Company A 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Goldberg Louis Private Company E 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Gough Joseph A. Private Company C 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Govieno Aniello Private Company G 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Green Cecil J. Private First Class 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Gribbin James J. Private M 108th Infantry 3-Oct-1918
Grillo Andrew Private C 108th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Haag Albert J PFC G 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Hall Howard E J CPL C 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Harder Howard C. Private Company A 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Haslam George H. Private Company H 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Helmar Earl E. Bugler Company G 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Herman Louis J. Private, 1st class Company K 108th Infantry 13-Aug-1918
Holahan John T PVT MG 108th Infantry 1-Oct-1918
Hollenbeck Ward S. Private D 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Holmes John E. Private, 1st class Company G 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Holmes Joseph Private Company I 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Hottenroth Raymond W. Mechanic Company C 108th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Hottenstein Edward H CPL A 108th Infantry 23-Oct-1918
Ingrisano Antonio M. Private Company G 108th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Irick Wilbert R. Private Company K 108th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Jacobsen Ira J CPL MG 108th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Johnis Joseph A PVT A 108th Infantry 14-Jan-1919
Johnson Claude L. Bugler Company E 108th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
Jones James H PFC C 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Kappler Frank P. Corporal Company F 108th Infantry 19-Nov-1918
Keable James E PFC A 108th Infantry 3-Oct-1918
Kelly Frank Private Company B 108th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Kostine Peter B PVT C 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Kraft William E Sergeant M 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
La Salle Thomas L. Private Company I 108th Infantry 9-Dec-1918
Lathrop John E. 2nd Lieutenant 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Lautenslager Earl W. Private B 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Lavarnway Nicholas J PFC K 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Lentkoop Benjamin C PVT Hq. 108th Infantry 20-Sep-1918
Lindke Walter A. Private F 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Lochner Frederick Private B 108th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Longo Louis C Corporal F 108th Infantry 28-Jan-1918
Longyear Fred S. Private 1st class Signal Detachment 108th Infantry 5-Jan-1918
Lynchick Morris Corporal F 108th Infantry 23-Jul-1918
MacGonegal Harry S PFC A 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
MacGowan James H Cook MG 108th Infantry 7-Oct-1917
Malenoski John Private Company E 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Martin George W. Private, 1st class Company K 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Martin Irvin L CPL A 108th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Martin Robert G Private M 108th Infantry 21-May-1918
Martin Russell I. Private, 1st class Company K 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Mathesen Peter L Private D 108th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Mauer August Corporal B 108th Infantry 30-Oct-1918
McAvoy Charles H Private L 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
McCormick James Private C 108th Infantry 30-Oct-1918
McCross David B Sergeant F 108th Infantry 22-Oct-1918
McGovern Francis Private F 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
McGrath John J Private F 108th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
McNamee Edward Private 1st Class F 108th Infantry 1-Oct-1918
Messenzehl Alois A Private C 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Meyers Fred A PFC H 108th Infantry 13-Apr-1919
Mills Quiney S 2d Lt G 108th Infantry 26-Jul-1918
Miner Olin D. Private Company K 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Molisse Francesco Private Company C 108th Infantry 7-Oct-1918
Monaghan William S. Sergeant D 108th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Mooney Joseph J. Corporal Company K 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Mooney Peter Aloysius Private M 108th Infantry 30-Oct-1918
Morangello Charles Private A 108th Infantry 24-Sep-1918
Muncaster Ferdinand PFC H 108th Infantry 4-Apr-1919
Murphy Arthur Private C 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Murphy Arthur J Private C 108th Infantry 1-Nov-1918
Murphy Daniel Cook C 108th Infantry 1-Oct-1918
Murphy Henry J Private MG 108th Infantry 30-Sep-1918
Murray Walter Cook G 108th Infantry 14-Nov-1918
Neugebauer Frank A Private M 108th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Nickel Oscar W PVT MG 108th Infantry 3-Oct-1918
Nolan James Private 1st Class Supply 108th Infantry 28-Aug-1918
Noone Harvet C PFC G 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Norell Johannes W Private D 108th Infantry 2-Nov-1918
O'Byrne Patrick J. Private B 108th Infantry 30-Oct-1918
O'Donnell John G. Corporal Company B 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
O'Hare Daniel J CPL G 108th Infantry 5-Dec-1918
Parcocco Pasquale Private Company F 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Peckens Frank E CPL MG 108th Infantry 2-Oct-1918
Petruzzelli John A. Private Company H 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Pezzullo Biaggio Private Company K 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Pinckney Alto C. Corporal B 108th Infantry 29-Oct-1918
Pine louis Private Company C 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Rastenberger Gustav Private L 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Raymish Augustus J CPL C 108th Infantry 21-Oct-1918
Richardson Albert G CPL C 108th Infantry 30-Sep-1918
Riley Percival W. Private F 108th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Rimkus Stanles Private Company F 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Robertshaw Frank E PVT G 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Rosenblatt Morris Private E 108th Infantry 10-Aug-1918
Rotmans Bernard E PFC MD 108th Infantry 30-Sep-1918
Royce George W. Private Company G 108th Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Sahli Benedict W Private 1st Class C 108th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Sanford Rollin W. Private First Class A 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Schlegel Franz Private G 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Schneider George Private C 108th Infantry 7-Oct-1918
Scholin Harry Corporal F 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Schramm John C Private C 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Schwach Maurice Private MG 108th Infantry 30-Sep-1918
Schwartz Israel J Private MG 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Schwartz Jerome Private L 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Shepard Clifton W. Private G 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Shepard Howard L SGT G 108th Infantry 1-Oct-1918
Sheppard Elon CPL G 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Sheret Egbert C. Private F 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Shugrue Dennis Private A 108th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Sill Archie F PFC C 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Simes Frank L 1st Lt H 108th Infantry 1-Oct-1918
Simpson Horace Private B 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Smith Dick D 2nd Lt A 108th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Smith Leonard A PFC C 108th Infantry 20-Oct-1918
Snyder Charles M. Corporal D 108th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
Soeret ? James A. Sergeant F 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Sommers Frank S. Private Company K 108th Infantry 11-Aug-1918
Stack Sylvester S. Corporal Company E 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Stull George D SGT C 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Talbot Raymond W. Corporal Company K 108th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Taw Harold C Private F 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Thompson Albert Private B 108th Infantry 2-Nov-1918
Tierson Isaac PFC H 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Totten Walter M. Private 1st class Company G 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Trimble William O. Private 1st class Company K 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Trott George W Mech G 108th Infantry 2-Oct-1918
Turner William Private B 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Van Riper Thomas L. Corporal Company B 108th Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Velia Ernest J. Private First Class K 108th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Vigilittre Michael PVT G 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Warner Austin D PVT D 108th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Warner Badil E PFC A 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Weintraub Solomon Private F 108th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Welch John J. 1st Lieutenant E 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Welden Harrison D. Private First Class D 108th Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Wendel George H Private E 108th Infantry 4-Aug-1918
Wilson Alexander R. Private First Class F 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Winnek Edward F. 1st Lieutenant B 108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Yacker Harry Private G 108th Infantry 2-Nov-18
Yerkes George H Mech A 108th Infantry 29-Sep-18
Zimmer James K PVT C 108th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Brady Charles Private Company C 108th Machine Gun Battalion 27-Sep-1918
Stafford Ernest E. Private Company C 108th Machine Gun Battalion 9-Sep-1918
Adamowiez Peter Pvt 109 Spruce Sq 15-Jan-1919
Grossman Israel Private C 109th H. G. Battalion 3-Jan-1919
Becker Otto G Cpl Co C 109th Inf 6-Oct-1918
Donahue John M. Pvt 1st cl M.G. Co 109th Inf 1-Oct-1918
Wilson Wallace Pvt Co H 109th Inf 4-Oct-1918
Benjamin Mortimer Private Machine Gun Company 109th Infantry 1-Oct-1918
Blair William D. Private Company I 109th Infantry 7-Oct-1918
Bogardus Frank S. Private Company I 109th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Buckel Eugene Private First Class K 109th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Delaney Howard A PFC MG 109th Infantry 16-Jul-1918
Foote Eugene E. Corporal B 109th Infantry 21-Nov-1918
Frick George Private 1st class Machine Gun Company 109th Infantry 1-Oct-1918
Gavin John Private L 109th Infantry 3-Oct-1918
Greco Francesco Private Company L 109th Infantry 8-Oct-1918
Hopkins Thomas F. Private Company F 109th Infantry 3-Oct-1918
Iapaola Nicola Private Company F 109th Infantry 16-Mar-1920
Justis Albert A. Private, 1st class Headquarters Company 109th Infantry 11-Nov-1918
Katsulos Constantine Private Company B 109th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Koch John A Private I 109th Infantry 1-Oct-1918
Leopke Rudolph O Private L 109th Infantry 1-Nov-1918
Lieble Clarence D. Private Company E 109th Infantry 6-Sep-1918
Lucchesi Alfred Private C 109th Infantry 30-Sep-1918
Moran John J Corporal C 109th Infantry 28-Oct-1918
Stromberg George W Private Headquarters Co 109th Infantry 30-Sep-1918
Sullivan Dennis Private MG 109th Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Verdu Antonio Private E 109th Infantry 7-Oct-1918
Wilker Fred Private L 109th Infantry 2-Oct-1918
Teator Elwood M PVT B 109th M G Bn 26-Oct-1918
Rosenbaum Jacob Private C 109th M. G. Battalion 15-Nov-1918
Garbaczewski Walter Private C 109th M.G. Battalion 8-Nov-1918
Haimowitz Benjamin Private C 109th M.G. Battalion 8-Sep-1918
Blohm Theodore P. Private Company C 109th Machine Gun Battalion 20-Oct-1918
Clark James C. Private Company A 109th Machine Gun Battalion 12-Mar-1919
Fessler Walter E. Private Company B 109th Machine Gun Battalion 24-Oct-1918
Israelite Maurice J. Private Company C 109th Machine Gun Battalion 3-Nov-1918
Nelson John W Private D 109th MG Battalion 3-Oct-1918
Anken Edward Pvt Co C 109th MG BN 1-Feb-1919
Dean John G Pvt Co C 109th MG Bn 1-Oct-1918
Handlin William Pvt Co C 109th MG Bn 5-Nov-1918
Peterson Otto mE Pvt Co D 109th MG Bn 26-Sep-1918
Weber Arthur HJ Pvt Co A 109th MG Bn 22-Sep-1918
Corcoran Patrick J. Sergeant 1st M. P. 10th Battalion 3-Aug-1919
Massey Thomas W. Private 40th Company 10th Battalion 4-Oct-1918
Pelcher George W. Private 40th 10th Battalion , Dep. Brig. Camp Devens Mass 26-Sep-1918
Freel Walter Private 39th 10th Battalion 152nd Dep Brigade 31-May-1918
Schnell Herman Private Battery B 10th Battalion Field Artillery Repl Draft Camp, Taylor, KY 3-Oct-1918
Fisk John D Pvt 38th Co 10th Bn 153d Dep Bde 29-May-1918
Trulin Frank J Pvt Btry C 10th Bn Repl Draft 15-Oct-1918
Elwell Roy PVT 39th 10th Bn, 153d Dep Brig 2-Nov-1918
Privertera Albert PVT 38th 10th Bn, 153d Dep Brig 30-Sep-1918
Bettinger James E Mess Sgt C 10th Bn, US Guards 24-Sep-1918
Houston Augustus Private Unassigned 10th Cavalry 6-May-1917
Jones Preston Sergeant Troop 1 10th Cavalry 21-Feb-1919
Foote Howard E PVT 10th COTC, Camp Lee 11-Oct-1918
Murphy Walter J Cpl Hq & Sup co 10th Dep Bn ,Sig Co 10-Oct-1918
Stewart Ermon PVT G 10th Dep Bn Sig C 7-Oct-1918
Schaper Henry M CPL G 10th Depot Bn Sig Corps 29-Sep-1918
Kenny William Private 1st Class Battery E 10th Field Artillery 5-Oct-1918
Keriacopoulos Gus Cook Battery E 10th Field Artillery 16-Jan-1919
Knatz Frederick G Sergeant Battery C 10th Field Artillery 15-Jul-1918
Leccese Tony Private Battery F 10th Field Artillery 10-Oct-1918
Piccone Anthony R. Private Battery F 10th Field Artillery 25-Nov-1918
Rothwell Robert Corporal Battery F 10th Field Artillery 26-Jul-1918
Ruszkowski John Private Battery E 10th Field Artillery 11-Nov-1918
Barnick Joseph Pvt Co C 10th Inf 5-Dec-1918
McConnell George Pvt Co A 10th Inf 29-Sep-1917
Mattimore Edgar J Cpl 8n Det 10th Inf NYNG 11-Dec-1917
Andes James C. 2nd Lieutenant H 10th Infantry 19-Jul-1918
Hewitt Jesse M. Sergeant D 10th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Moslander Hyland H. Private Company L 10th Infantry 6-Sep-1917
Poole Arthur A. Private Company M 10th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Virtell Peter C. Private First Class G 10th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Dillion Vincent A. Private First Class I 10th Infantry N. Y. N. G., 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Heath Edward W SGT E 10th Infantry, NYNG 27-Oct-1917
VanEtten Clarence E Private 1st Class I 10th Infantry, NYNG 11-Nov-1917
Harris Harry Private B 10th M. G. Battalion 7-Oct-1918
Porter James J. 2nd Lieutenant 10th Machine Gun Battalion, 4th Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Whelpley Paul W Pvt Btry E 10th Regt FA Repl Dep 16-Oct-1918
Barstow Ormond Private 10th Ret. G.S.I Columbus Barracks Ohio 14-Oct-1918
Lovejoy Joseph Clinton D 10th Separate Battalion 8-Nov-1918
Verplanck Eldridge B 10th Sept Battalion 17-Nov-1918
Tobin Michael Private 39th 10th Tng Battalion 28-Sep-1918
Husch Fred F. Private 39th Company 10th Training Battalion, 157th Depot Brigade 27-Dec-1918
Owens Patrick Private 37th Company 10th Training Battalion, Depot Brigade, Camp Devons, MA 26-Sep-1918
Waring William W 1LT 11 Aero Sq 31-Oct-1918
Dougrey Gates M Pvt Co C 11 Amm Tn 28-Sep-1918
Whalen John J Pvt 43d Co 11 Bn 153 Dep Bde 6-Oct-1918
Schrader Fred A. Private 41st 11 Tg. Battalion , 153 Dep Brigade 22-Sep-1918
Discue Jessie Pvt 41st o 11 Tng Bn 158th Dep Bde 5-Oct-1918
Thompson John H Private Tr 110th Cavalry 5-Jul-1917
Suits Ivan L. Mec. Hq. Company 110th Engineers 24-Dec-1918
Bell Albert W Pvt Co D 110th Inf 26-Sep-1918
Churchill Earl R 1LT Co F 110th Inf 7-Aug-1918
Kludhjian Simon R Pvt Co F 110th Inf 8-Oct-1918
McDonald Edward T Pvt Co M 110th Inf 2-Oct-1918
Ornstein Albert J 2LT Co H 110th Inf 28-Sep-1918
Zaliewski John Pvt Co C 110th Inf 1-Oct-1918
Bader John A. Private Company D 110th Infantry 3-Oct-1918
Carlson Ernest P. Private Company E 110th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Coleman James S. Private Machine Gun Company 110th Infantry 2-Oct-1918
Demetzki Egnatz Private First Class Headquarters 110th Infantry 15-Mar-1919
Dickey Stephen W. 2nd Lieutenant C 110th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Dieterich Lewis C. Private H 110th Infantry 22-Oct-1918
Ecay Elmer S. 2nd Lieutenant Company L 110th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Evensen Lars Private Company K 110th Infantry 10-Oct-1918
Kulerza Frank Private Company A 110th Infantry 3-Oct-1918
Laidlaw David C Private A 110th Infantry 2-Oct-1918
Lowery [James ] F. Private First Class G 110th Infantry 8-Oct-1918
Magrella Carmine Private 1st Class M 110th Infantry 1-Oct-1918
Maro Joseph Jr Private A 110th Infantry 25-Sep-1918
Mason Robert Private G 110th Infantry 26-Sep-1918
McManus Otto PVT A 110th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Musolino Luigi PVT K 110th Infantry 29-Oct-1918
Osofsky Harry Private Company G 110th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Ritter John C. Private First Class H 110th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Rosengarten Samuel Private H 110th Infantry 8-Nov-1918
Rudolph Abraham Private H 110th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Sassone Joseph M Private B 110th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Seiler Benjamin Private B 110th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Shatan Joseph Private 1st Class H 110th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Simons Joseph Private B 110th Infantry 15-Jul-1918
Stanley John T Private C 110th Infantry 30-Sep-1918
Starr Thomas Private C 110th Infantry 30-Sep-1918
Tirelli Vito Private C 110th Infantry 8-Oct-1918
Tivers James J Private E 110th Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Walter Arthur 2d Lt 110th Infantry 30-Jul-1918
Welnor Aloysius Private MG 110th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Wibel Adolph Private 1st Class D 110th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Young Chauncey T SGT Hq. 110th Infantry 18-Sep-18
Breen Bernard Private, 1st class Base Hospital 110th Medical Department 6-Feb-1919
Fish Clarence Edgar F 110th Regiment 25-Nov-1918
Folten John CPL M 111 Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Fletcher Lee C 1LT Co K 111th Indf 8-Sep-1918
Fulton Russell G Pvt 1st cl Co E 111th Inf 8-Oct-1918
John George Pvt Co M 111th Inf 4-Oct-1918
Rice Wilhemus M 1LT Hq Co 111th Inf
Schlosser Arthur L CPT Co G 111th Inf 28-Sep-1918
Bellanger William T. Private Company H 111th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Bischoff Clements H. Private Company F 111th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Charness George Private Company F 111th Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Garguilo Charles P. Private E 111th Infantry 1-Oct-1918
Genter Elmer Private B 111th Infantry 21-Oct-1918
Gundlach Henry W. 2nd Lieutenant L 111th Infantry 11-Aug-1918
Guylefuss Burton B Private F 111th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Heine Jerome Private L 111th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Johnson Claude W. Private G 111th Infantry 21-Oct-1918
Kostrzenski Meslaw Private I 111th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Kowal Stanley Private M 111th Infantry 2-Oct-1918
Larkin Donald T Private H 111th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Osswalt John H. Corporal Copany L 111th Infantry 2-Oct-1918
Plutgo Mike Private Company G 111th Infantry 7-Oct-1918
Powers Patrick J. Private Company H 111th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Ruz Raymond Private M 111th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
Schmitzer George A Private D 111th Infantry 1-Oct-1918
Sheridan James W Private 1st Class L 111th Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Stewart Frank M 1st Lt C 111th Infantry 8-Oct-1918
Thomas Alphonse Private L 111th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Tonkowitz Hyman Private G 111th Infantry 16-Jul-1918
Zito Dominick Private M 111th Infantry 11-Aug-1918
Burks Henry Private First Class Headquarters 112th H. F. A. 26-May-1919
Billets Peter Pvt Co B 112th Inf 28-Sep-1918
Dooley Edward Pvt H 112th Inf 2-Oct-1918
Landry Joseph A 1LT Co G 112th Inf 26-Aug-1918
Washburn Jasper Newton Pvt 1st cl Co G 112th Inf 7-Aug-1918
Bates Gerald H. Private Company C 112th Infantry 9-Aug-1918
Brogan Thomas M. 2nd Lieutenant Company M 112th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Colgan Bernard F. Private, 1st class Company D 112th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Connell Daniel Private First Class D 112th Infantry 10-Nov-1918
Daley Cornelius Private D 112th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
De Natale Alphonse Private H 112th Infantry 6-Nov-1918
Doane Hugh R CPT H 112th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Dymski Charles PVT MG 112th Infantry 9-Oct-1918
Federici Carmone PFC D 112th Infantry 1-Oct-1918
Haas Leo Private M 112th Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Kosmahl Otto Private MG Co 112th Infantry 8-Oct-1918
Marsato Joseph Private H 112th Infantry 2-Oct-1918
Marzuillo Carmino Private N 112th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Rusaw Clarence H PVT C 112th Infantry 3-Oct-1918
Swick John PVT H 112th Infantry 2-Oct-1918
Volz Victor 2d Lt F 112th Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Ringe Edward Private First Class D 112th M. G. Battalion 18-Oct-1918
Boera Edward Private Company D 112th Machine Gun Battalion 11-Oct-1918
Mandelkow William T Private B 112th MG Battalion 23-Oct-1918
Seidenzahl George Private A 112th MG Battalion, 58th Inf Brig 14-Oct-1918
McBride Arthur E Private D 112th MG Bn 18-Oct-1918
Douglas Allan W 1LT Btry A 113th FA 13-Sep-1918
Dramis Theodore Private 1st class Company M 113th Infantry 11-Oct-1918
Eichstaedt Albert Private Company H 113th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Lorenz Arthur Private H 113th Infantry 21-Aug-1918
Marini Frank Private E 113th Infantry 8-Oct-1918
Monaghan Edward Private 1st class Company M 113th Infantry 10-Oct-1918
Nelson Holger C Private G 113th Infantry 19-Oct-1918
Pirozzi Tomado Private Company G 113th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Richardson Charles R. Private First Class H 113th Infantry 13-Oct-1918
O'Connor James A. Corporal Company C 113th Machine Gun Corps 30-Sep-1918
Dmochowski Jan Pvt D 114th Inf 12-Oct-1918
Donlon Patrick Pvt G 114th Inf 12-Oct-1918
Doody William J. Pvt 1st cl B 114th Inf 12-Oct-1918
Dunn Frank P. Pvt D 114th Inf 12-Oct-1918
Merritt Arthur Pvt Co I 114th Inf 1-Apr-1918
Seaman John F Pvt 1st cl Co C 114th Inf 29-Oct-1918
Barry Thomas F. Private Company D 114th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Bookman Hyman Private Company H 114th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Breisacher August W. Private Company E 114th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Burgress Henry E. Private F 114th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Castmore John B. Private Company L 114th Infantry 3-Mar-1918
Cohn Oscar Private Company K 114th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Croak Joseph Wagoner Sup 114th Infantry 26-Dec-1918
De Bells Vincent Private B 114th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Delaney John J. Private B 114th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Denig George L. Private K 114th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Farmer Arthur L. Private Company F 114th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Feustel William Private Company F 114th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Foss Henry E. Private E 114th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Gegenheimer Philip Private Company E 114th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Goldstein Hyman Private Company B 114th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Gracysky Daniel Private Company D 114th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
Gregg Frank Mec. A 114th Infantry 29-Oct-1918
Hall Nicholas F. Private G 114th Infantry 29-Oct-1918
Heusser Edward P. Private First Class B 114th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Kaplan Zorah Private Company D 114th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Klein Otto W Private B 114th Infantry 27-Oct-1918
Krinsky Louis Private E 114th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Levin Morris Private E 114th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Lewis Moses Private D 114th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Masone Domenico Private F 114th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Maxwell William H PFC C 114th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
McCauley Daniel Private MG Co 114th Infantry 16-Dec-1918
Naccarella Antonio Private 1st Class B 114th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
O'Connell Daniel A Private G 114th Infantry 13-Oct-1918
O'Connell William D. Private Company C 114th Infantry 25-Oct-1918
O'Grady John J. Private Company B 114th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Ott John M. Private Company G 114th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Portesi Baffeaele Private Company E 114th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Povlotsky Charles Private Company I 114th Infantry 8-Dec-1918
Reisenleiter Walter Private F 114th Infantry 26-Dec-1918
Richards Philo H. Private F 114th Infantry 7-Oct-1918
Rosen Israel Private B 114th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Rossio Toberio Private Company I 114th Infantry 20-Sep-1918
Steinberg Joseph Private B 114th Infantry 26-Oct-1918
Straus Raymond Private B 114th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Williams William M Private C 114th Infantry 16-Oct-1918
Eckstrom Eric Pvt A 114th M.G. Bn. 11-Dec-1918
Walenta Calvin H Private 1st Class Base Hospital 114th Med Dep 22-Aug-1918
Case Frank C. Private 1st class 229th Company 115th Battalion, Military Police Corps 7-Jan-1919
Reynolds Matthew G. Jr. 1st Lieutenant Battery E 115th Field Artillery 5-Jan-1918
Dykeman Edwin B Pvt Co H 115th Inf 2-Oct-1918
Abramson Harry Private N 115th Infantry 10-Oct-1918
Dalton Richard Private L 115th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
Davidowitz Joseph Private H 115th Infantry 22-Sep-1918
Dinaro James Private E 115th Infantry 10-Oct-1918
Entes Herman Private Company L 115th Infantry 1-Oct-1918
Fink Nathan Private Company A 115th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Gagliano Charles R. Private I 115th Infantry 8-Oct-1918
Geraci Ignatz Private Company F 115th Infantry 27-Oct-1918
Goodale George F. Private Company I 115th Infantry 8-Sep-1918
Greenberg Samuel Private Company B 115th Infantry 21-Oct-1918
Katz Beny Private Company M 115th Infantry 11-Oct-1918
Kelavos William Private Company E 115th Infantry 2-Oct-1918
Leibson Isidore Private G 115th Infantry 30-Oct-1918
Lynch John Private H 115th Infantry 18-Sep-1918
Massey Peter L Private K 115th Infantry 3-Oct-1918
Molloy Daniel W Private MG 115th Infantry 23-Oct-1918
Nazzaro Frank J Private I 115th Infantry 26-Sep-1918
Pagano Nicholas Private Company L 115th Infantry 19-Oct-1918
Pagano Nicholas F. Private Company L 115th Infantry 19-Oct-1918
Philistorek alexander Private Company L 115th Infantry 23-Oct-1918
Reff Isaac Private A 115th Infantry 16-Oct-1918
Russo Louis A. Private C 115th Infantry 3-Oct-1918
Stich Maxwell B Private D 115th Infantry 13-Jul-1918
Sullivan Charles J Private H 115th Infantry 30-Sep-1918
Sunshine Harry Private L 115th Infantry 8-Oct-1918
Welinsky Arthur Private D 115th Infantry 13-Oct-1918
Zindell Richard E Musician, 3d Class Headquarters Co 115th Infantry 29-Oct-1918
Eiseman Sam Private Company C 115th Infantry, 29th Division 13-Oct-1918
Savage Thomas A Private Unit 5 116th Am Tn 38th Div 8-Sep-1918
Fonfara Frank Private First Class Unit 5 116th Am. Tn. 12-Sep-1918
DeFabio Nicholas Private E 116th Engineers 19-Jun-1918
Defabio Nicholas Private Company E 116th Engineers 19-Jun-1918
Moller Einar Reinholt Private 23 Cas 116th Engineers 1-Mar-1918
Schafer Harry L. Private F 116th Engineers 4-Oct-1918
Schnitzler George Private 1st Class A 116th F Signal Battalion 4-Mar-1919
Barazotto John A. Private Company M 116th Infantry 13-Oct-1918
Bloom Harry Private Machine Gun Company 116th Infantry 17-Apr-1918
Brooks Zelig Private D 116th Infantry 8-Oct-1918
Byrnes William H. Private K 116th Infantry 7-Nov-1918
Carnesi John J. Private Company M 116th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Chervincky David Private Company K 116th Infantry 30-Sep-1918
Cicero Salvatore private Company A 116th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Clark Joseph I. Private Company I 116th Infantry 13-Oct-1918
Clinton Edgar O. Private Company K 116th Infantry 23-Nov-1918
Cohen Abraham Private Company D 116th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Craparotta Michael Private L 116th Infantry 19-Oct-1918
Fabricatose Satorino Private Company D 116th Infantry 8-Oct-1918
Fay Owen Private Company F 116th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Fuch Abraham Private H 116th Infantry 3-Oct-1918
Guinto Salvatore Private K 116th Infantry 8-Oct-1918
Heaney John E. Private E 116th Infantry 25-Oct-1918
Intrioni Leone Private Company M 116th Infantry 10-Nov-1918
King William Private H 116th Infantry 8-Oct-1918
Lawless Austin Private B 116th Infantry 19-Oct-1918
Lynch Bernard J Private MG Co 116th Infantry 5-Nov-1918
Maietta Louis Private Company H 116th Infantry 8-Oct-1918
McCormick John A Private B 116th Infantry 24-Oct-1918
Morrissey John Private MG 116th Infantry 11-Sep-1918
O'Mara Valentine Private Company K 116th Infantry 20-Oct-1918
Pirto James Private Company M 116th Infantry 8-Oct-1918
Quattresische Joseph Private Company H 116th Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Reisen Banjamin Private H 116th Infantry 16-Oct-1918
Santo Giovanni Private G 116th Infantry 9-Oct-1918
Santucci Giovanni A Private M 116th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Teed William J Private L 116th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Turetzky Jacob Private E 116th Infantry 25-Oct-1918
Walsh Michael Private K 116th Infantry 24-Oct-1918
White John Private L 116th Infantry 23-Oct-1918
Wiener Harry Private 1st Class D 116th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Ziehan Asger Private B 116th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Scanlon William Joseph Corporal B 116th Tn. Headquarters M. P. 30-Oct-1918
Miskell Joseph Francis Pvt Co C 117 Fld Sig Bn 18-Apr-1918
Donnabie Arthur N. Private C 117th Engineers 14-Oct-1918
Roth Joseph Slifka PVT E 117th Infantry 9-Oct-1918
Conway John A. Private Supply 117th Regiment, 56th Field Artillery 26-Oct-1918
Coons Clarence G. Private 117th Regiment, 56th Field Artillery Brigade 30-Oct-1918
Wojczynski Anthony Sgt 118th Co 12-Jun-1918
Dash Karl J PVT 118th Engrs 19-Oct-1918
Hearn Charles E Pvt Co B 118th Engrs 20-Oct-1918
Tuttleman Murray H Private Battery B 118th Field Artillery 18-Oct-1918
Alvord Richard B. 2nd Lieutenant Company H 119th Infantry 27-Feb-1919
Fuge Edward W. 2nd Lieutenant A 119th Infantry 18-Aug-1918
Montrose Joseph Private B 119th MG Battalion 24-Oct-1918
Brown Carl A Pvt 44 Co 11Bn 153d Dep Bde 30-Sep-1918
Payne Lee Wgnr Sup Tn 11st Cav 6-Jan-1918
Conde Walter A. Private 11th Aero Service Squadron 2-Sep-1918
Alexander Frank L. Sergeant 11th Aero Squadron 18-Sep-1917
Tyler John C 1st Lt 11th Aero Squadron 18-Sep-1918
Knapp Ernest Private D 11th Am Tn. 5-Oct-1918
Brannick William C. Corporal C 11th Am. Tn. 29-Sep-1918
Johnson Carl G. Private 2nd Truck company 11th Anti Tank Corps, Meade, MD 9-Oct-1918
Coakley James P. Private 41st 11th Battalion 11-Dec-1918
Adler Morris Private 43rd 11th Battalion , 153rd Dep Brigade 7-Oct-1918
Pflug Elmer Private 43 11th Battalion , 153rd Dep Brigade 22-Oct-1918
Tarmey John J. Private 42nd 11th Battalion , 153rd Dep Brigade 30-Sep-1918
Dillmann George Private 44th 11th Battalion , 153rd Dep. Brigade 22-Sep-1918
Varney Irvin C. Private 43rd 11th Battalion 153rd Dep Brig 1-Oct-1918
Rhinehart Frank H. Private 43rd Company 11th Battalion, 152nd Depot Brigade 9-Oct-1918
Anderson George W. Private, 1st class 42nd Company 11th Battalion, 340th Guard & Fire Co. 7-Oct-1919
Wyman Harold Pvt 1st cl 43d Co 11th Bn `52 Dep Bde 12-Oct-1918
Benjamin Hilson S Private Battery C 11th Bn,Field Artillery, Repl Draft 15-Oct-1918
Davis John J. Private C 11th Cavalry 5-Apr-1917
Hennessy William J. Private Troop K 11th Cavalry 25-May-1918
Bell William Jr. Sergeant Company A 11th Engineers 11-Apr-1918
Dina Michael Private F 11th Engineers 30-Nov-1917
Fitzgerald Edward J. Private Company A 11th Engineers 3-Feb-1919
Gibson Harry Private Company C 11th Engineers 5-Nov-1918
Goldwater Solomon Private Company B 11th Engineers 30-Nov-1917
Johnston William Private Company A 11th Engineers 18-Sep-1918
Marren Dominick J Private C 11th Engineers 29-Jun-1918
Menninger Frank J Private A 11th Engineers 7-Feb-1919
Powers James J. Stable Sergeant Company B 11th Engineers 25-Sep-1918
Ranlet Dalton Private B 11th Engineers 30-Nov-1917
Selner Herman Private A 11th Engineers 12-Apr-1918
Sibereisen Fred W. Private, 1st class Company B 11th Engineers 2-Feb-1919
Smith Royal D Stable SGT D 11th Engineers 1-Nov-1918
Tremplay Joseph H Private 1st Class B 11th Engineers 8-Mar-1918
Walsh Joseph Horseshoer F 11th Engineers 28-Jul-1918
Kitby James J Pvt 1st cl Co B 11th Engrs 4-Feb-1918
Thomas William j Pvt Btry D 11th FA 20-Sep-1918
Cook Roy Pvt Btry D 11th FA Repl Div 9-Oct-1918
Connors John S. Private Battery A 11th Field Artillery 10-Oct-1918
Gillen Frank E. Private Company C 11th Field Artillery 4-Jan-1919
Miller Harry B Regimental Sergeant Major Headquarters 11th Field Artillery 2-Oct-1918
Pierce Howard L. Wag [Supply] 11th Field Artillery 8-Nov-1918
Blaney Robert Pvt 1st cl Hq Co 11th Inf 9-Nov-1918
Davidson Ralph J Pvt Hq Co 11th inf 14-Sep-1918
Duffy Charles A. 2d Lt K 11th Inf 14-Oct-1918
O'Connor David Pvt Co B 11th Inf 12-Sep-1918
Skinner Steven J Co D Co D 11th Inf 16-Oct-1918
Austin Mortimer McK. Private 1st class Machine Gun Company 11th Infantry 21-Oct-1918
Barone Daniel J. Private Company B 11th Infantry 16-Oct-1918
Bellettini Caludio Private Company B 11th Infantry 16-Oct-1918
Blessing William J. Private, 1st class Company F 11th Infantry 13-Oct-1918
Brown John Private E 11th Infantry 12-Sep-1918
Brown John Private Med. Department 11th Infantry 11-Nov-1918
Bufano Angelo Private B 11th Infantry 20-Oct-1918
Burgess Robert Private Company G 11th Infantry 10-Nov-1918
Cohen Edward J. Sergeant Company G 11th Infantry 21-Oct-1918
Cooper Mayer Private B 11th Infantry 16-Oct-1918
Dean David H. Mec. B 11th Infantry 12-Sep-1918
DeFede Joseph Private M 11th Infantry 2-Oct-1918
Degnan Thomas F. Private B 11th Infantry 16-Oct-1918
Delaney Aloysius A Sergeant F 11th Infantry 21-Oct-1918
Epp Stephen Private Company F 11th Infantry 20-Oct-1918
Gallagher Thomas F. Corporal Company D 11th Infantry 9-Nov-1918
Gamble Celestino Private A 11th Infantry 10-Nov-1918
Grossman Samuel Private A 11th Infantry 14-Nov-1918
Norton Thomas Private F 11th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Reed Edward Private A 11th Infantry 30-Oct-1918
Reilly Bernard Private C 11th Infantry 20-Mar-1919
Sackett George W Captain E 11th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Thurston John J Private 1st Class F 11th Infantry 28-Oct-1918
Young Irving B PVT E 11th Infantry 4-Nov-17
Defee Carmine J. Private H 11th Infantry N.Y.N.G.( Co. A, 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
McDonald Joseph P Private 1st Class C 11th Infantry, Camp Merritt 23-Oct-1918
Seeli Louis F Cook M Trk Co 11th M Sup Tn, 2d Div 25-Jan-1918
Butler Michael Private First Class A 11th M. G. Battalion 26-Sep-1918
Cordi Raymond Corporal A 11th M. G. Battalion 27-Sep-1918
Martin Harold J Private Det M D 11th MG Battalion 10-Aug-1918
Meroand James A Private A 11th MG Battalion 26-Sep-1918
Savitski Stanley Pvt Co B 11th MG Bn 27-Sep-1918
Hayes Fred E Private A 11th MP 7-Oct-1918
Smith Leon C. Private Headquarters Company 11th Regiment 17-Nov-1918
Johnson Henry P. Private Battery B 11th Regiment, 5th Brigade, Field Artillery 14-Nov-1918
Brady Frank M Private Headquarters 11th Tng Hq & Mil Police 4-Oct-1918
Wilson Delbert Pvt 2 Trk Co 12 Amm Tn Cp McClellan AL 30-Sep-1918
Wickert Joseph PVT 46th 12 Bn, 153rd Dep Brig 1-Oct-1918
Emerich Clarence J PVT C 120 MG Bn 10-Sep-1918
Edelson Samuel M. Pvt C 120th M.G. Bn. 1-Oct-1918
Lipshitz Isaac Private C 120th MG Battalion 1-Oct-1918
Ross Lawrence H Pvt Co C 120th MG Bn 1-Aug-1918
Hagan John J. Private Headquarters 121st Field Artillery 27-Oct-1918
McDonald Edward T. Private Battery D 121st Field Artillery 24-Jan-1919
Blasing Harry C. Private Company C 121st Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Curran John J. Private A 121st M. G. Battalion 4-Aug-1918
Davis Joseph Private B 121st M. G. Battalion 10-Oct-1918
Dolan Joseph Pvt C 121st M.G. Bn 2-Sep-1918
Dorfman Alexander Pvt A 121st M.G. Bn 7-Oct-1918
Astarite Alphonsus Private Company C 121st Machine Gun Battalion 5-Oct-1918
Bilets Peter Private Company A 121st Machine Gun Battalion 6-Aug-1918
Bonnevie Christian Private Company A 121st Machine Gun Battalion 10-Oct-1918
Cohen Louis Private Company A 121st Machine Gun Battalion 5-Aug-1918
Mulligan Francis L. Private B 121st. M. G. Battalion 8-Aug-1918
McGrath James Private E 122d Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Pendergast John F PVT E 122nd Infantry 5-Nov-1918
Fumar Sam Private 122nd, M.G. School M.G.T.C. 6-Dec-1918
McMahon John J Private A 123d Infantry 22-Oct-1918
Cavanaugh Edward J. Private Company B 123rd Infantry 8-Oct-1918
Dirusso Dominick PVT Hq 123rd Infantry 23-Oct-1918
Dorn Archie Nelson Pvt 124th Inf 17-Oct-1918
Holbrook Roy L Pvt Co F 124th Inf 19-Oct-1918
Assalonogos Louis Private M. G. 124th Infantry 19-Oct-1918
Davis Mark Private H 124th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Gladding Edwin G Private Company C 124th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
Guglielmi Nazzarno Private H 124th Infantry 13-Oct-1918
McClave Arthur B Private M 124th Infantry 6-Mar-1919
Wilson Perry H Private F 124th Infantry 13-Nov-1918
Allen Eugene Wax Pvt Co A 125th Engrs 17-Aug-1918
Chapman Leslie Kellogg Mech Co D 125th Inf 1-Sep-1918
Nelson Medos A Pvt Co G 125th Inf 7-Oct-1918
Coffen Hiram W PVT D 125th Infantry 28-Aug-1918
Cohen Phillip Private Company M 125th Infantry 11-Oct-1918
Daniels Charles R. 2nd Lieutenant 125th Infantry 23-Nov-1918
Fitzgerald Chester Corporal Company I 125th Infantry 9-Oct-1918
Hughes John Private Company M 125th Infantry 9-Oct-1918
McGuire Michael Private E 125th Infantry 31-Jul-1918
Ostrom Einar Private Company C 125th Infantry 23-Oct-1918
Raustis John PVT I 125th Infantry 31-Jul-1918
Slesenger Albert 2d Lt H 125th Infantry 5-Aug-1918
Washburn Glenn CPL F 125th Infantry 29-Aug-1918
Dollinger Abraham Mach. D 126th Inf 5-Oct-1918
O'Meara William J Pvt Co A 126th Inf 10-Nov-1918
Stevens Raymond N Co A Co A 126th Inf 1-Aug-1918
Branigan Frank E. Corporal Company I 126th Infantry 9-Oct-1918
Collins Edward Private M. G. 126th Infantry 29-Aug-1918
Engle Charles Willis Private First Class C 126th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Keller Arthur I. 2nd Lieutenant Company I 126th Infantry 1-Aug-1918
Kiesman Sam Private I 126th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Lesch Charles Private D 126th Infantry 19-Jun-1918
Marco Deloir A PVT A 126th Infantry 1-Aug-1918
O'Connell John V Private MG 126th Infantry 31-Jul-1918
Raak Arthur CPL M 126th Infantry 9-Oct-1918
Thomas Otis B. 2nd Lieutenant Company A 126th Infantry 3-Aug-1918
Varno Antonio Private A 126th Infantry 18-Sep-1918
Walsh Joseph J. Private A 126th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Wolinsky Sol Private MG 126th Infantry 20-Sep-1918
Zaleski John Private Company A 126th Infantry 31-Jul-1918
Green George Norman Pvt 1st cl Co F 127th Inf 20-Oct-1918
Jack Joseph D Pvt Co I 127th Inf 10-Nov-1918
Krell George Pvt Co I 127th Inf 13-Oct-1918
Bell Allen, Jr. 2nd Lieutenant Company D 127th Infantry 1-Sep-1918
Dean John S Private G 127th Infantry 24-Oct-1918
Fahey Matthew L. Sergeant Company B 127th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
Hogan Philip Private G 127th Infantry 11-Oct-1918
Kanter Benjamin W. 2nd Lieutenant Company L 127th Infantry 31-Aug-1918
Kearn Lester W. 2nd Lieutenant Company K 127th Infantry 31-Aug-1918
McGushin Christopher Private K 127th Infantry 13-Oct-1918
McKeon James Private C 127th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Palmieri Asparo Private Company C 127th Infantry 7-Oct-1918
Smith Homer R. 2nd Lieutenant F 127th Infantry 29-Aug-1918
Weber George L. Private Company F 127th Infantry 1-Sep-1918
Wheeler Thomas M Private 1st Class A 127th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Wilkins Edward Pvt 128th Aero Sq Sig C 17-Jun-1918
Otis Roy AQ Pvt Co E 128th Inf 2-Dec-1918
Antico Jack Private L 128th Infantry 7-Nov-1918
Baggio Michael Private Company I 128th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Colantoni Nicola Private Company D 128th Infantry 24-Nov-1918
Jung Otto F. Private Company E 128th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Macheski William J 1st Lt B 128th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Mortensen Sofus Private C 128th Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Murphy Cornelius Private L 128th Infantry 7-Nov-1918
Narbon Joseph Private L 128th Infantry 7-Nov-1918
Perdue William T. Private Company E 128th Infantry 10-Nov-1918
Reardon William S. Private M 128th Infantry 8-Nov-1918
Schmitt Thomas Private B 128th Infantry 9-Oct-1918
Schweickert Edward L Private C 128th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Vath Raymond Private M 128th Infantry 10-Oct-1918
Zemehnan Isidor Private M 128th Infantry 16-Oct-1918
McIncrow Alonzo J PVT 129thSt, Nazaire Casual Co 22-Jan-1919
Beauclerk Sydney W 1st Lt 12th Acr Squadron 29-Oct-1918
Hinds Elliot P. Captain 12th Aero Squadron, Aviation Section North 24-Jun-1918
Kelly James K P PVT A 12th Am Tn 23-Dec-1918
Stitch William A CPL B 12th Am Tn 2-Feb-1919
Potter Lemuel J. Private A 12th Am. Tn. 19-Dec-1918
Scholer Horace E. Private Battery A 12th Artillery, Coast Artillery Corps 26-Jul-1919
Dziaurack John Pvt 45th Co 12th Bn 153d Dep Bde 2-Oct-1918
Niemec Andrew Pvt 47th Co 12th Bn 153d Dep Bde 2-Oct-1918
Tryon Elmer M Pvt 46th Co 12th Bn 153d Dep Bde 20-Sep-1918
Ebner James R PVT D 12th Bn US Guards 10-Oct-1918
Van Valkenburgh Ray C Pvt Co B 12th Bn USGNA 12-Oct-1918
Howe Norman Private B 12th Bn, US Guards 12-Oct-1918
Medic Ljube Private 1st Class Tr H 12th Cavalry 16-Oct-1918
Wanamaker John H Private Tr B 12th Cavalry 16-Aug-1917
Wanamaker John H Private Tr B 12th Cavalry 16-Aug-1917
Zkieb Kaiser Private Tr K 12th Cavalry 24-Apr-1917
Musty John N Cpl Btry 12th FA 11-Feb-1918
Ferry Charles M. Private Battery C 12th Field Artillery 4-Nov-1918
Levitt Morris Private Battery E 12th Field Artillery 12-Sep-1918
Lincker William Private 1st Class Battery C 12th Field Artillery 10-Oct-1918
McCormack Martin J Sergeant Supply 12th Field Artillery 9-Jul-1917
Ryder John J. Corporal Battery A 12th Field Artillery 18-Jun-1918
Watson Frank James Private Battery C 12th Field Artillery 16-May-1918
Florence James H. Corporal 125th 12th Grand Div. T. C. 2-Mar-1919
Dickson Harry L Pvt Co B 12th Inf 24-Aug-1917
Keithline Carl J. Private Company B 12th Infantry 7-Aug-1917
Power George J. Private Company B 12th Infantry 13-Aug-1917
Roth Raymond J PVT B 12th Infantry 21-Oct-1918
Kennedy William J Private H 12th Infantry & 107th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Ammon Oscar Private H 12th Infantry N. Y. N. G. |165th Infantry 7-Mar-1918
Daley Cornelius Private First Class C/G 12th Infantry N. Y.N.G/108th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Byrne John T. Sergeant D 12th Infantry N.Y.N.G., 104th Field Artillery 27-Mar-1919
Scanlon Edward Private E 12th Infantry, NYNG 25-Sep-1917
Grinnon Frank V. Private D 12th M. G. Battalion 19-Jul-1918
Tehan Timothy J Private A 12th MG Battalion 29-Dec-1919
Hayes Morrison Cpl Co D 12th MG Bn 19-Jul-1918
Hartman Christian P. Private Battery A 12th Regiment Field Artillery Repl. Draft, Camp Jackson S. C. 26-Nov-1918
Miller Walter G Pvt BC 12th Regt FA Repl Dep 2-Nov-1918
Giehl John M. Private 47th 12th T. Bn., 153d Dep Brigade 11-Oct-1918
Barner James V. Private 12th T. M. Battery 20-Jan-1919
Faslock William Private 12th Training Battalion, 151st Depot Brigade 30-Jun-1917
Greene Elwyn E. Cook 12th Trench Mortar Battery 28-Jan-1919
Burke George A 2d Lt Co M 130th Inf 24-Mar-1919
Cohen Abraham Private Company B 130th Machine Gun Battalion 3-Oct-1918
Alsheimer Joseph J PVT B 130th MG Bn 28-Sep-1918
Martin Frederick PVT B 130th MG Bn 28-Sep-1918
Gambounis Emmanuel Pvt Co C Co C 131st Inf 18-Oct-1918
Slade George O Pvt Co F 131st inf 11-Nov-1918
Beauvais Walton U. 1st Lieutenant Company I 131st Infantry 10-Nov-1918
Ennis John W. Private, 1st class Company D 131st Infantry 28-Oct-1918
Freiberg Hyman H. 2nd Lieutenant E 131st Infantry 9-Aug-1918
Horoschak Peter Private, 1st class Company A 131st Infantry 10-Oct-1918
Horton Harding F. 2nd Lieutenant C 131st Infantry 10-Oct-1918
Homeyer Harry Private 1st Company 132nd Depot Brigade 19-Oct-1918
Kowalewski Walter Pvt Co D 133d Inf 28-Sep-1918
Parent Ernest Arthur Corporal 133rd 15-Mar-1918
Decker Lester L. Private Company I 133rd Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Kazimerski Antoni PVT D 133rd Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Kelsk Joseph PVT B 133rd Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Klukowski Powell P PVT C 133rd Infantry 22-Sep-1918
Pierce Wesley Private K 133rd Infantry 24-Sep-1918
Thaw Alexander B 1st Lt 135th Aero Squadron, Av 18-Aug-1918
Champlin Robert C Pvt Co K 135th Inf 27-Sep-1918
Dillon Ernest Pvt Co D 135th Inf 19-May-1918
McHale William G Pvt co B 135th Inf 22-Sep-1918
Rohauer John C Pvt Co H 135th Inf 4-Oct-1918
Cappelloni Toni Private L 135th Infantry 26-Sep-1918
Cilento Joseph PVT B 135th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Mahoney Patrick Private B 135th MG Battalion 2-Nov-1918
Moran Charles A Private C 135th MG Battalion 19-Sep-1918
Ahearn John Private C 136th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Tragerman Charles Private D 136th MG Battalion 25-Sep-1918
Mahoney Edward F Private 137 Dep Brigade 25-Oct-1918
Atkinson Harold G Pvt Co B 137th Engrs 22-Feb-1918
Krinsky Samuel E 2nd Lt A 137th Infantry 7-Sep-1918
Ludwig Leo Martin Pvt Hq Co 138th FA 23-Oct-1918
Gray William D. Corporal Company G 138th Infantry 2-Oct-1918
Cummings Fred P. Private First Class Tng , A 13th Battalion Infantry Repl. 18-Oct-1918
Wilson Ernest M. Private 52nd Company 13th Battalion, 151st Depot Brigade 30-Sep-1918
Burrell Charles W. Private 51st 13th Battalion, 153rd Dep Brigade 26-Sep-1918
Sladovnick Otto Private 51st Co 13th Battalion, Syra Ret Cp, NY 20-Aug-1918
Hallock Ray C Pvt Btry A 13th Bn FARD 30-Sep-1918
Rosehaert Harry J Pvt Co B 13th Bn US Gds 16-Oct-1918
Vandenburg Albert J Pvt 1st cl Co B 13th Bn US Gds 16-Oct-1918
Geoghan John J. Corporal Troop D 13th Cavalry 9-Apr-1917
Kelly Hugh Jr Private Tr F 13th Cavalry 31-Oct-1918
McGuigan Joseph Jr Private 1st Tr G 13th Cavalry 9-Jan-1918
Meyer Russell R Private 9th 13th Coast Defense Corps 18-Oct-1917
Cozier Cardiff E. Private First Class Battery B 13th Field Artillery 2-Dec-1918
Mundy Tony Private Battery D 13th Field Artillery 12-Sep-1917
O'Brien John J. Private Battery B 13th Field Artillery 20-Jul-1917
Sheeny James G Mech Co K 13th Inf 13-May-1917
Dillion John First Sergeant Headquarters 13th Infantry, Repl. and Tng Battalion 10-Sep-1918
Mosher Raymond N. Sergeant B 13th M. G. Bn. 25-Oct-1918
McCole Thomas P Private A 13th MG Battalion 10-Nov-1918
Ness Harry A Private 1st Class B 13th MG Battalion 23-Oct-1918
Stahl Alfred Private B 13th MG Battalion 14-Oct-1918
Yannantuono Frederick Private 1st Class Med Dept 13th MG Battalion 15-Oct-18
Smith Clarence PVT B 13th MG Bn 30-Jan-1918
Burleson Van P. Sergeant Machine Gun Company 13th Regiment 24-Sep-1918
Byron Walter Anthony H 13th Regiment 1-Oct-1918
Crygier Howard Peter I 13th Regiment 24-Sep-1918
Dana Charles Loomis, Jr B 13th Regiment 12-Oct-1918
Freer Milton Glenn L 13th Regiment 25-Sep-1918
Yeswoit John Private 13th Regiment, Auto. Replacement Draft 11-Oct-18
Curtis Horace Hartson 13th Regt 22-Sep-1918
Brown Gilbert Sup Co 13th Regt USMC 18-Oct-1918
Darrell Lester Harry Cpl Co L 13th Regt USMC 29-Sep-1918
Neary Patrick James Co D 13th Regt USMC 22-May-1919
Resso Alexander Pvt Feield Hosp Co251 13th San Tn Octg 23, 1918
Satterlee Edward L Captain 13th Signal Corps 4-Dec-1918
Kimbro Ted Private 52nd 13th Tg Bn, 153d Dep Brig 29-Sep-1918
Andrews Hugh F Pvt 74th Co 13th Tk Bn 13-Sep-1918
Jones Walter R Pvt Btry D 14 Regt FA Repl Draft 5-Oct-1918
Carroll Richard Private Battery B 140th Field Artillery 7-Jul-1919
Brothers Edward Corporal L 140th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Burchill Joseph E. 2nd Lieutenant M. G. 141st Infantry 9-Oct-1918
Machr Carl F Corporal B 141st Infantry 8-Oct-1918
Collins Thomas F. 2nd Lieutenant B 142nd Infantry 9-Oct-1918
Grant Duncan R. 2nd Lieutenant 143rd Aero Squadron 31-May-1918
Angileri Vito Private L 143rd Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Leonardi George Private 144 Spruce Squadron 11-Nov-1918
Seiler John Private H 144th Infantry 13-May-1919
Fell Emmett R PVT St Aignan Cas 1456 24-Feb-1919
Yarnall Kenneth E. Private 146th Aero Squadron 7-Apr-19
Glavin Edward J Pvt Co D 146th Inf 28-Sep-1918
Thomas Dee Cpl Co G 146th Inf 1-Oct-1918
Holmes Michael K. Private Company K 146th Infantry 27-Oct-1918
McCormick George Private M 146th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Saliba Michael Corporal Camp Upton Det 1 146th Infantry 11-Apr-1919
Stevens John H. 2nd Lieutenant 147th Aeronautical Squadron 31-Jul-1918
Millener Harry A PFC Hq. 147th F A 26-Sep-1918
Cochran Floyd B Pvt Btry B 147th FA 8-Aug-1918
Rich Grover C. Private Battery E 147th FA 10-Dec-1918
Bradley John H. Cook Battery E 147th field Artillery 14-Aug-1918
Raynor Earl F. Private Training Battery 147th Field Artillery 6-Apr-1918
Richman Samuel Corporal Battery B 147th Field Artillery 13-Nov-1918
Besse Rosas C Pvt Hq Co 147th Inf 28-Sep-1918
Bird Carl F Pvt Co L 147th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Brabender Theodore Pvt Co F 147th Inf 10-Nov-1918
DeMaria John A Pvt Co M 147th Inf 1-Nov-1918
Komorowski Wincenty Pvt Co D 147th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Mahon John T Pvt Hq Co 147th Inf 18-Oct-1918
O'Connell Charles Pvt Co H 147th Inf 7-Oct-1918
Plaskawiecki Julius E Pvt Co D 147th Inf 31-Oct-1918
Schmitt Max S Pvt Co D 147th Inf 31-Oct-1918
Tarasin Peter T Pvt Co A 147th Inf 26-Sep-1918
Tenhagen Fred H Pvt Co F 147th Inf 3-Nov-1918
Way Harry A Pvt Co D 147th Inf 17-Oct-1918
Zelasko John Pvt Co D 147th Inf 24-Oct-1918
Beninati Guiseppi Private Company H 147th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Biaggo Franza Private Company D 147th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
Brody Nathan Private G 147th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Bryce John L. Private First Class B 147th Infantry 30-Sep-1918
Campbell Harry J. Private First Class C 147th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Capone Marino Private F 147th Infantry 23-Oct-1918
Capozzella Francesco PVT E 147th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Chase Homer E. Private C 147th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Cubisino Salvatore Private H 147th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Datskof Vasil Private M 147th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
De Fureo Augusto Private H 147th Infantry 11-Oct-1918
Floente Filippe Private F 147th Infantry 19-Oct-1918
Gehm Charles D. Private C 147th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Herzberg Henry Private First Class L 147th Infantry 8-Nov-1918
Kensinger Lawrence Private A 147th Infantry 8-Oct-1918
Livshin Joseph PVT H 147th Infantry 8/?/1918
Nagele William H. Private C 147th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Parker John A. Private M.G. Company 147th Infantry 1-Nov-1918
Shapiro Mandel Private H 147th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Slater Harold Private G 147th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Slots John Private Company C 147th Infantry 2-Oct-1918
Spring Ira PFC F 147th Infantry 9-Aug-1918
Temple Berl A. Private H 147th Infantry 21-Oct-1918
Vallone Domenic PVT F 147th Infantry 26-Oct-1918
Rabinowitz Lawrence Private A 147th M. G. Battalion 19-Oct-1918
Schneider Albert H Private B 147th MG Battalion 18-Sep-1918
Rogers Patrick Private 148th Aer. Squadron 22-Mar-1918
Forster Linn H 1LT 148th Aero Sqdn 2-Sep-1918
Coleman William J. Private Headquarters Company 148th Field artillery 12-Nov-1918
Dudinsky Paul Pvt L 148th Inf 4-Nov-1918
Durand Anthony H Pvt Co I 148th Inf 2-Nov-1918
Eliff Denines J Pvt Co C 148th Inf 13-Oct-1918
George Peter Pvt Co B 148th Inf 1-Nov-1918
Hess Daniel Pvt Co I 148th Inf 23-Sep-1918
Kehrli Adolph Pvt Co F 148th Inf 31-Oct-1918
Kingdon Leon F Pvt Co L 148th Inf 1-Nov-1918
Magliacca Henry Pvt Co C 148th Inf 30-Sep-1918
Tomczyk Wladyslaw J Pvt Co K 148th Inf 1-Nov-1918
Torson John Pvt Co C 148th Inf 27-Sep-1918
Wagner Gregory Pvt Co H 148th Inf 3-Nov-1918
Wiesnewski John J Pvt Co E 148th Inf 21-Oct-1918
Bianehi Guisappe Private Company D 148th Infantry 1-Nov-1918
Brusso Edward Private C 148th Infantry 30-Sep-1918
DeMichele Guiseppe PVT L 148th Infantry 1-Nov-1918
DeNicols Arsenio PVT L 148th Infantry 2-Nov-1918
Figorito Guisseppe Private Company I 148th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Gilkey Elmer PFC L 148th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Gleeson Michael J. Private Conmpnay I 148th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Gurniack Stanley PVT D 148th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Harper Frank S PVT B 148th Infantry 30-Sep-1918
Hasenauer Raymond J PVT F 148th Infantry 31-Oct-1918
Holmes Grant D. Private F 148th Infantry 31-Oct-1918
Holtzman Sol PFC F 148th Infantry 4-Nov-1918
Hurban Mike Private, 1st class Company K 148th Infantry 1-Nov-1918
Iadiani Louis PVT L 148th Infantry 2-Oct-1918
Kartanas James Private I 148th Infantry 1-Nov-1918
Kazmierczak Boleslaw Private C 148th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Mahoney Germain F. Private 1st Class Company L 148th Infantry 1-Nov-1918
McDaniels Roswell P. Private Company D 148th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
O'Dowd John Private Company I 148th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Roth Joseph A PVT L 148th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Ryan George J. Private Company F 148th Infantry 1-Oct-1918
Sabatino Joseph Private G 148th Infantry 1-Nov-1918
Sedlowski John Private L 148th Infantry 30-Sep-1918
Shillito Louis Private K 148th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Starr Frank Corporal K 148th Infantry 1-Nov-1918
Szymanski Waldislow Private I 148th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Topping Hugh PVT E 148th Infantry 11-Oct-1918
Valois Henry E PFC D 148th Infantry 31-Oct-1918
Voelzar Carl PVT F 148th Infantry 21-Oct-1918
Walhauer George M Corporal C 148th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Yale Charles E. Private Supply Company 148th Infantry 25-Nov-18
Mangiapani Giovanni Private I 148th Infantry, 37th Div 30-Sep-1918
Gordon Sam Private Company D 148th Machine Gun Battalion 18-Dec-1918
McCarthy John Private Company A 148th Machine Gun Battalion 7-Oct-1918
Merola Harry Private Company A 148th Machine Gun Battalion 8-Oct-1918
Vanderhof Samuel E Private C 148th MG Battalion 6-Oct-1918
Panzeca Ignazio Private Headquarters Company 149th Field Artillery 9-Nov-1918
Corey Ronels Francis Private 14th 28-Sep-1918
De Primo Dominick Private B 14th Battalion U. S. Guards 6-Oct-1918
Stanrd Floyd R PVT 55th 14th Bn, Syracuse, NY 30-Sep-1918
Epicoco Romolo A 14th Bn, US Guards 7-Oct-1918
Bardon John W Pvt Troop M 14th Cav 25-May-1917
Schulto William Mess Sgt Trp F 14th Cav 14-Dec-1918
Hickey Leo B. Private Troop I 14th Cavalry, Ft. Sam Houston TX. 20-Oct-1918
Barrett James M Pvt Co A 14th Engrs 17-Mar-1918
Holden James A PVT E 14th Engrs. (light railway) 5-Nov-1918
Falcone Frank private Battery B 14th Field artillery 22-Aug-1918
Fitzpatrick John J. Private Battery F 14th Field Artillery 8-Apr-1918
Gill Conliffe Chief Mechanic Battery F 14th Field Artillery 26-Mar-1918
Hannigan Martin B. Wagoneer Supply 14th Field Artillery 6-Feb-1920
Kramer Phillip Private Battery C 14th Field Artillery 2-Apr-1918
Spencer Roy B Cook Co I 14th Inf 13-Oct-1918
Meerholz Charles Cook H 14th Infantry 25-Oct-1918
Metzger Michael B Sergeant G 14th Infantry 25-Apr-1917
Potter Henry B. Corporal Supply Company 14th Infantry 8-Oct-1918
Allen William Private A 14th Infantry N.Y.N.G. |106th Infantry 15-Jun-1918
Begnacke Senae Sergeant Company B 14th Machine Gun Battalion 13-Sep-1918
O'Leary Bartholomew Sergeant Company D 14th Machine Gun Battalion 29-Oct-1918
Schulken Frederick JD Private 14th med Sup Dep 16-Oct-1918
Lacamera Joseph Private A 14th MG Battaion 27-Sep-1918
Flint Albert N CPL A 14th MG Bn 15-Oct-1918
O'Leary Timothy Private 14th Provisional Engineers, Camp Humphreys, Automatic Replacement Draft 9-Oct-1918
Perry Gordon C. Private 14th Provisional Ordnance Depot Company 13-Apr-1918
Conway Hugh Private Battery A 14th Regiment Field Artillery 16-Oct-1918
Hansbury James Private Battery F 14th Regiment Field Artillery Repl. Draft 5-Oct-1918
Sutliff Howard W. Private Battery A 14th Regiment, Field Artillery Repl. Draft 3-Oct-1918
Rebmann George W Pvt Btry B 14th Regt 5th Bde FA 16-Oct-1918
Williams Lawrence Private 56th 14th Tg. Battalion, 153rd Dep. Brigade 29-Sep-1918
Ratzel Harold John Francis Private First Class Vet. Unit 150th Field Artillery 6-Feb-1919
Bonacker John E. Private D 150th M. G. Battalion 3-Nov-1918
Hamlin Dunton Private 151st Dep Brigade 24-Sep-1918
Hopf Albert E. Private 151st Depot Brigade 21-Sep-1918
Sullivan Frederick J. Private Battery C 151st Field Artillery 24-Mar-1918
Steitz Ralph H Pvt Sch Co 151st MG Bn 23-Oct-1918
Malegoli Guiseppe Pvt 13th Co 151th Dep Bde 25-Sep-1918
Wenglowski Mike Private 152 Dep Brigade 18-Jul-1918
Gustafson Evan F. Private 3rd 152 Dep. Brigade 10-Nov-1918
Carrigan Thomas Pvt Co 12 152d Deep Bde 31-Jan-1919
Bacha John Pvt 1st cl 152d Dep Bde 3-Oct-1918
Butler Charles Edward Pvt 1st cl 152d Dep Bde 30-Sep-1918
Roeder George Pvt 46th Co 152d Dep Bde 16-Oct-1918
Dixson Walter E. Pvt 152d Dep Brig 16-Oct-1918
Dugdale Joseph Pvt 6 152d Dep Brig 3-Oct-1918
Dulong Jules C. Pvt 12 152d Dep Brig 26-Sep-1918
Koch Werner A Private 10th 152d Dep Brig 29-Sep-1918
Lang Andrew Engelson Private Headquarters Co 152d Dep Brig 27-Apr-1919
Linz Frank Private 152d Dep Brig 2-Oct-1918
Lynch Leo J Private 6th 152d Dep Brig 17-Apr-1918
Lynn Hugh William Private 24th 152d Dep Brig 20-Dec-1918
Maloney Michael F Private 152d Dep Brig 5-May-1918
Marek Otto Cook 13th 152d Dep Brig 17-Oct-1918
Martin Peter B Private 10th 152d Dep Brig 2-Oct-1918
Muller Frederick H Private 7th 152d Dep Brig 6-Nov-1917
Murray William T Private 14th 152d Dep Brig 10-Oct-1918
Newman Bernard Private 14th 152d Dep Brig 3-Oct-1918
Nix Frederick A Private 43d 152d Dep Brig 12-Oct-1918
Sheerin Joseph A Private Att 9th Co 152d Dep Brig 28-Sep-1918
Shelby Edward Private 12th 152d Dep Brig 15-Jan-1918
Siegrist George Private 152d Dep Brig 1-Oct-1918
Soucha Vincent Private 19th 152d Dep Brig 24-Aug-1918
Sutonen Aleksander Private 152d Dep Brig 4-Jan-1919
Weiser Frank Corporal 34th 152d Dep Brig 5-Oct-1918
White William Private 152d Dep Brig 10-Oct-1918
Wolff Henry Private 12th 152d Dep Brig 3-Oct-1918
Scarabelli Cesar Private 15 152d Dep Brigade 30-Jun-1918
Schmidt Louis Private 14th 152d Dep Brigade 9-Oct-1918
Schrimmer Adolph 13th 152d Dep Brigade 30-Sep-1918
Swift James F Private 152d Dep Brigade 7-Mar-1919
Thorney Edward James Private 152d Dep Brigade 4-Jan-1919
Troiano Louis A Private 152d Dep Brigade 11-Dec-1917
Wanders Fred E Sergeant 49th 152d Dep Brigade 15-Oct-1918
Shapiro David Private 32d 152d Dep Brigade, to overseas Cas Co 406 6-Oct-1918
McGlenn Burl Henry Private 152nd D. B. 3-Oct-1918
Hannigan Daniel J PVT 2nd 152nd Dep Brig 12-May-1919
Kaufman William F. Wag 14th 152nd Dep Brig 19-Jan-1919
Lipe Andrew P PVT 4 152nd Dep Brig 19-Jan-1919
Stewart James PVT 4th 152nd Dep Brig 7-Dec-1918
Rafelson Max Private 12th 152nd Dep Brig. 29-Nov-1918
Rincones Ralph A. Private 152nd Dep Brig. 20-Jan-1918
Roesch Charles Private 152nd Dep Brig. 11-Oct-1918
Briscoe Nicholas Private 23rd 152nd Dep Brigade 8-Oct-1918
Browne Elton Private 17th 152nd Dep Brigade 16-Oct-1918
Buck John F . Corporal Headquarters 152nd Dep Brigade 18-Oct-1918
Cameron Irving Franklin Private 4th 152nd Dep Brigade 7-Jan-1919
Corcoran Francis Ignatius Corporal 3rd 152nd Dep Brigade 8-Nov-1918
Corroa Pasquale Private 16th 152nd Dep Brigade 28-Sep-1918
Cotter Francis P. Private 29th 152nd Dep Brigade 30-Jul-1918
Fineberg Abraham Private 14th 152nd Dep Brigade 14-Jan-1918
Hahn Michael Private 152nd Dep Brigade 15-Apr-1918
Halloran T. Clarence Private Med. Det. 152nd Dep Brigade 22-Oct-1918
Hammer Eric E. Private 26th 152nd Dep Brigade 31-Oct-1917
Hammer Robert Private 14th 152nd Dep Brigade 12-Oct-1918
Hayes James Private 10th 152nd Dep Brigade 26-Sep-1918
Hines Henry H. Private 19th 152nd Dep Brigade 6-Aug-1918
Hirschmann August Private 6th 152nd Dep Brigade 22-Sep-1918
Kelder Roy J. Private 3rd 152nd Dep Brigade 20-Dec-1918
Rothstein Morris M. Private 152nd Dep Brigade 2-Jun-1918
Rottach Jacob Private 14th 152nd Dep Brigade 30-Sep-1918
Albin William H. Private 1st Company 152nd Dep. Brigade 28-Nov-1918
Bartholomew John PVT Medical Detachment 152nd Dep. Brigade 8-May-1918
Daub John [Bugler] 30th 152nd Dep. Brigade 15-Dec-1918
Davidson Julius Private 41st 152nd Dep. Brigade 12-Oct-1918
Dennee Frank A. 152nd Dep. Brigade 17-Dec-1918
Fitzpatrick Thomas Private 152nd Dep. Brigade 25-Sep-1918
Smith James PVT 42nd 152nd Dep. Brigade 8-Oct-1918
Azzaretti Paul Private 10th Company 152nd Depot Brigade 2-Oct-1918
Baker Oscar F. Private 41st Company 152nd Depot Brigade 17-Oct-1918
Birney Samuel Sergeant 11th Company 152nd Depot Brigade 27-Feb-1918
Booker Samuel H. Private 33rd Company 152nd Depot Brigade 11-Oct-1918
Borks Walter C. Private 43rd Company 152nd Depot Brigade 17-Oct-1918
Bradley Thomas Private 152nd Depot Brigade 7-Oct-1918
Case Leslie B. Private Headquarters Company 152nd Depot Brigade 19-Oct-1918
Charlton John J. Private 38th Company 152nd Depot Brigade 12-Dec-1918
Christensen Jens Private 152nd Depot Brigade 18-Oct-1918
Coffey Thomas J. Private 13th Company 152nd Depot Brigade 25-Jan-1919
Costello James 7th company 152nd Depot Brigade 16-Apr-1918
Dresser Hans Private 5th Company 152nd Depot Brigade 28-Sep-1918
Epstein Julius Private 40th Company 152nd Depot Brigade 14-Aug-1918
Farley Charles F., Jr. Private 3rd Company 152nd Depot Brigade 10-Jan-1918
Gilway William F. Private 23rd Company 152nd Depot Brigade 3-Oct-1918
Gimenez Julius Private 8th company 152nd Depot Brigade 26-Sep-1918
Goldberg Philip Private 152nd Depot Brigade 18-May-1918
Gothart Edward J. Private 152nd Depot Brigade 2-Aug-1918
Hemmer Valentine A. Private 42nd Company 152nd Depot Brigade 5-Oct-1918
Herbert Bert W. Private 39th Company 152nd Depot Brigade 15-May-1918
Hooper Walter M. Private 1st Company 152nd Depot Brigade 18-Oct-1918
Hosier Lester Private 12th Company 152nd Depot Brigade 27-Jun-1918
Jones Thomas J. Private 152nd Depot Brigade 29-Apr-1918
Katz Soloman B. Private 41st Company 152nd Depot Brigade 20-Nov-1918
Kimball Scott P. Private 1st class 1st Company 152nd Depot Brigade 28-Sep-1918
McCormick James H. Private 152nd Depot Brigade 12-Oct-1918
McCullagh Elmer Private 152nd Depot Brigade 20-Apr-1918
Mickley Harry L. Private 1st Company 152nd Depot Brigade 11-Apr-1918
Miller William Private Headquarters Company 152nd Depot Brigade 23-Oct-1918
Orlowski John R. Private 32nd Company 152nd Depot Brigade 28-Oct-1918
Pizzolo Guiseppi Private 12th Company 152nd Depot Brigade 6-Oct-1918
Polischuk Safen Private 12th Company 152nd Depot Brigade 9-Oct-1918
Pulverine Felix Private 42nd Company 152nd Depot Brigade 4-Oct-1918
Rutherford James U. Private 34th Company 152nd Depot Brigade 4-Oct-1918
Stein Warren W. Corporal 40th Company 152nd Depot Brigade 3-Oct-1918
Thompson Herman A. Private 43rd Company 152nd Depot Brigade 15-Oct-1918
Tiivola August F.J. Private 5th Company 152nd Depot Brigade 28-Oct-1918
Watley William C. Private 152nd Depot Brigade 12-Oct-1918
Wesch William P.J. Private 5th Company 152nd Depot Brigade 23-Sep-1918
Cooney James Cook 152nd Field Artillery Brigade 25-Dec-1918
Whitman Merritt PVT 3rd 153 Dep Brig 25-Sep-1918
Beale Horace p Pvt Co 5 153d Dep Bde 22-Apr-1918
Boorady Nahim M Pvt 16 Co 153d Dep Bde 23-Sep-1918
Burch Elmer I Jr Pvt 9 Co 153d Dep Bde 28-Sep-1918
Carpenter Howard H Pvt 5th Co 153d Dep Bde 30-Sep-1918
Golounik Brionislaw Pvt 153d Dep Bde 8-Oct-1918
Hagg Edward A Pvt Co 7 153d dep Bde 11-Apr-1918
Heider John M Pvt 7th Bn 153d Dep Bde 22-Sep-1918
Hilliker James R Pvt Co 11 153d Dep Bde 3-Oct-1918
Parks George T Pvt 43d Co 153d Dep Bde 5-Oct-1918
Podgurski George Pvt 153d Dep Bde 16-Oct-1918
Reynolds Robert N Musician 3d cl Hq Co 153d Dep Bde 27-Sep-1918
Riester Edward F Pvt 153d Dep Bde 2-Oct-1918
Scghlant Albert bC Pvt 153d Dep Bde 26-Sep-1918
Surham Joseph D Pvt 35th Co 153d Dep Bde 3-Oct-1918
Swerdloff Banjamin P Pvt 40th Co 153d Dep Bde 12-Oct-1918
Swinoburka Karminiesz Pvt 7th Tng Bn 153d Dep Bde 29-Sep-1918
Weintraub David A Pvt 1st cl 18th Co 153d Dep Bde 27-Nov-1918
Wenz Richard J Pvt 153d Dep Bde 1-Oct-1918
Wiershicki George Pvt Co 31 153d Dep Bde 30-Sep-1918
Stamm Joseph Private 7 153d Dep Brig 2-Oct-1918
Tritto Guiseppe Private 29th Co 153d Dep Brigade 5-Oct-1918
Hine Frederick Pvt 153d Dep Nde 17-Oct-1918
Peckham Homer L Sgt Hq Det 153d FA Bde 9-Feb-1919
Calogero Lipani PVT 35th 153rd Dep Brig 27-Sep-1918
Damico Maramo Private 153rd Dep Brig 2-Oct-1918
Fox Howard PVT 153rd Dep Brig 29-Sep-1918
King Frank P SGT 37 153rd Dep Brig 7-Oct-1918
Kirk Paul F PVT 14th 153rd Dep Brig 25-Jan-1919
McCoy Leo E PVT 153rd Dep Brig 7-Oct-1918
Whitman Harry G PVT 26th 153rd Dep Brig 14-Sep-1918
Orbinatti Antonio PVT M 153rd Dep Brig, 135th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Catali Rodolfo Private 3rd 153rd Dep Brigade 28-Sep-1918
Down Earl L. Private Casual Detachment 153rd Dep Brigade 30-Sep-1918
Rosalino Fred Charles Private 43rd 153rd Dep Brigade 1-Oct-1918
Ware Joseph G. Private 153rd Dep Brigade 9-Nov-1917
Conrad Harry C. Private 25th 153rd Dep. Brigade 24-Sep-1918
Harris Ernest E. Private 27th 153rd Dep. Brigade 13-Oct-1918
Melfi Thomas Private 153rd Dep. Brigade 21-Mar-1920
Blydenburgh Charles H., Jr. Private 1st class 42nd Company 153rd Depot Brigade 26-Sep-1918
Cohn Harry D. Corporal 28th Company 153rd Depot Brigade 5-Oct-1918
Hoffman Ward N. Sergeant 13th Company / Company M 153rd Depot brigade / 311th Infantry 7-Jan-1919
Harper Milford R. Private School 153rd M. G. School M. G. Tng. Corps, Camp Hancock GA. 30-Oct-1918
Uhlinger James P Pvt 154th Dep Bde 16-Oct-1918
Van deloo Matthew John Cpl 10th Bn 154th Dep Bde 6-Oct-1918
Abel William P Private 23d 154th Dep Brig 11-Oct-1918
Nathan Alexander Private 11th Tng 154th Dep Brig 15-Oct-1918
Jones George W. Private 19th 154th Dep Brigade 1-Oct-1918
Lewis Frank Private 154th Dep Brigade 29-Sep-1918
Madden Michael Private 154th Dep Brigade 7-Aug-1918
McDermott Charles Private 154th Dep Brigade 6-Oct-1918
Terry John D. Private 19th 154th Dep Brigade 5-Oct-1918
Whalen Andrew H. Private [19th Training ] 154th Dep Brigade 8-Oct-1918
Ador Carl B. Private 154th Dep. Brigade 25-Jan-1919
Guarino Frank Private 154th Dep. Brigade 10-Oct-1918
German John Z Pvt 155th Dep Bde 4-Oct-1918
Nielson Axel J Private 155th Dep Brig 10-Oct-1918
McMahon Daniel 155th Dep Brigade 19-Nov-1918
Feldman Alfred Private 9th Company 155th Depot Brigade 2-Oct-1918
Coughlin Cornelius F Sgt Hq Det 155th Inf Bde 7-Oct-1918
Failing George M. Corporal E 155th Infantry 25-Oct-1918
McGinness Elmore L Pvt 156th Dep Bde 4-Oct-1918
Camp Chas A Private 2 Prov Regt 156th Dep Brig 6-Oct-1918
Vanderwerken George D. 156th Dep Brigade 7-Oct-1918
Visconti Charles J. Private 156th Dep Brigade 7-Oct-1918
McCready Francis L. Private 156th Depot Brigade 29-Sep-1918
Brillhart Ryland E. Private 157th Aero Squadron Signal Corps 19-Feb-1918
Dunn William E. Private 157th Dep . Brigade 1-Oct-1918
Donnelly Benjamin Private 157th Dep Brig 4-Sep-1918
Fordham Oltas C PVT 157th Dep Brig 26-Jan-1918
Gugliolimino Sebastian Pvt 157th Dep Brig 4-Feb-1918
McCloskey Patrick A Private 157th Dep Brig 28-Sep-1918
Warruska John Private 157th Dep Brig 1-Oct-1918
Williams Harry Private 157th Dep Brig 10-Oct-1918
Kraeger Albert H. Private 157th Dep Brigade 18-Jul-1918
Bashara Joseph Private 40th Company 157th Depot Brigade 24-Aug-1919
Gasse Morris Private 157th Depot Brigade 5-Oct-1918
Swiegart George J. Corporal 157th Depot Brigade 15-Jun-1918
Ward Dorr R. Jr. Private 157th Depot Brigade 9-Oct-1918
Wegnan Frederick Private 157th Depot Brigade 2-Mar-1919
Ryan William M. Private B 157th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Sarvis Roy B Private Headquarters Co 157th Pioneer Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Notkowitz Julius Private 158th Aero Squadron 5-Feb-1918
Rupp Herman Private 158th Aero Squadron 5-Feb-1918
Tullington Bernard L Sergeant 158th Aero Squadron 5-Feb-1918
Wolpiuk Waclaw Private 158th Depot Brigade 6-Oct-1918
Haslam James R. Private 8th 159th Dep. Brigade 3-Oct-1918
Soder Walter P. Private 15th Aero Squadron 19-May-1918
Lamarche Edward J 1st Lt Headquarters Co 15th Artillery 12-Jul-1919
Rowland Daniel Private Dep. Labor 15th Avia. Sig. Corps 23-Nov-1918
Culeton Raymond J. Private D 15th Battalion 23-Oct-1918
Miller Alton W. Corporal F. A. Cen Officers Tng. School 15th Battalion 11-Oct-1918
Dennis Thomas P. Private C 15th Battalion , U. S. Guard 3-Nov-1918
Schnaare Arthur Private 21st 15th Battalion Camp Greenleaf, GA 6-Oct-1918
Trell John H Pvt Co C 15th Bn US Gd 31-Oct-1918
Iverson Thomas T Cpl MG Trp 15th Cav 23-Nov-1918
Cheshire Charles F. Sergeant 1st class Troop E 15th Cavalry 2-Mar-1918
Hill Clayton D. Private First Class Troop M 15th Cavalry 3-Apr-1918
Hill Millen L Pvt Btry F 15th FA 25-Jun-1917
Ripton Leonard W Pvt Btry F 15th FA 7-Apr-1918
Binninger George A. Sergeant Battery A 15th Field Artillery 23-Jun-1917
McGill Richard H Private Headquarters Co 15th Field Artillery 29-Oct-1918
Weinberg Samuel Private 1st Class Headquarters Co 15th Field Artillery 1-Nov-1918
Helicous William A Pvt Co C 15th Inf 6-Nov-1917
Vrooman Almon E Pvt Co F 15th Inf 2-Jun-1919
Blackwell Lawrence Private Company F 15th Infantry 5-Dec-1917
Fagan Joseph Private Company I 15th Infantry 25-Nov-1917
Floyd Eugene Private Company E 15th Infantry 19-Oct-1917
Hagney Joseph M. Private C 15th Infantry 13-Dec-1917
Hewitt Dwight D. Supply Sergeant Hq. Company 15th Infantry 23-Sep-1917
Hopson Arthur Private Company H 15th Infantry 1-Oct-1918
Hughes Thomas F. Private Company A 15th Infantry 16-Apr-1918
Johnson Marcus D. Private Company A 15th Infantry 3-Nov-1918
Proctor John Private Company F 15th Infantry 24-Jan-1918
Kennedy William B Private G 15th Infantry & 369th Infantry 3-Apr-1918
Davis Powell Sergeant F 15th Infantry N. Y. N. G. 11-May-1918
Dempsey Frederick Private L 15th Infantry N. Y. N. G., 369th Infantry 26-Sep-1918
Gates Pigram Private B 15th Infantry N. Y. N.G. 29-Sep-1917
Hill John Private Utility 15th Infantry N.Y.N.G. 17-Feb-1918
Alladice George Private D 15th Infantry N.Y.N.G. (369th Infantry) 23-Jul-1918
Mason Harold L Private 1st Class D 15th Infantry, NYNG 1-Sep-1917
Miller Earnest Private K 15th Infantry, NYNG 25-Aug-1917
Streadrick Howard Private D 15th Infantry, NYNG 14-Jan-1918
VanScoit Royal Private H 15th Infantry, NYNG 30-Sep-1917
Woodson Georgia Private B 15th Infantry, NYNG 18-Sep-1918
Zuill William Private H 15th Infantry, NYNG 12-Feb-1918
Smith Benjamin Corporal D 15th Infantry, NYNG(369) 22-Apr-1918
Leonard Howard R Sergeant MG Co 15th Infanty 4-Feb-1918
Abele Charles Stable Sergeant D 15th M. G. Battalion 14-Oct-1918
DeCoots Tony Private A 15th M. P. 5-Oct-1918
Griffith Joseph M. Private C 15th M.G. Battalion 29-Sep-1918
Schouten Geradus F. Private B 15th M.G. Battalion 20-Oct-1918
Egan Eugene A. Corp C 15th M.G. Bn 10-Nov-1918
Epstein Julian Private, 1st class Company B 15th Machine Gun Battalion 14-Oct-1918
Wells Osbourne Private 15th Machine Gun Battalion 1-Nov-1918
Losinno Joseph Private Motor Co 15th Med Dept 18-Oct-1918
Peck C. Howard, Jr. Sergeant Base Hospital 15th Medical Division 7-Mar-1918
Sullivan James F Private B 15th MG Battalion 14-Oct-1918
Hazen Harlie S PVT C 15th MG Bn 12-Sep-1918
Andrews Alfred Private First Class G 15th N. Y. N.G. 26-Sep-1918
Kirkham Wilbur H. Sergeant of Ordnance Casual Company 15th Ordnance 5-Feb-1918
Morton Charles R Pvt Co C 16 Bn US Gd 10-Oct-1918
Palmer George D Pvt Co B 16 Bn USGDS 16-Oct-1918
Cullen Hugh CPL C 16 Bn, US Guards 9-Oct-1918
Doloboff Reuben Pvt M 161st Inf 13-Feb-1919
Mayville Eldrick Pvt Co K 161st Inf 28-Nov-1918
Cregan Joseph L. Bugler I 161th Infantry 28-Oct-1918
McKlevis Paul Pvt Sup Co 162d Inf 19-Jan-1919
Shellhammer Harry D Private L 162d Infantry 23-Oct-1918
Scotillo Paul Private B 162d Infantry, Co M, 18th Infantry 8-Oct-1918
Ahern John R. Private I 162nd Infantry 30-Jan-1919
Veith Norman H Pvt Co E 163d Inf 19-Jul-1918
Kulfsky Morris Private K 163d Infantry 13-Oct-1918
Buck Leon F. Private 1st class Company E 163rd Infantry 18-Jul-1918
Ciniglio Andrew P. Private Company I 163rd Infantry 4-Sep-1918
Flynn Sullivan Private F 163rd Infantry 26-Jul-1918
Granath Arthur W. Private, 1st class Company D 163rd Infantry 2-Aug-1918
Kieninger Otto J Private L 163rd Infantry 11-Oct-1918
Whiteman Charles J Pvt Co I 164th Inf 16-Oct-1918
Overstreet Coy Private C 164th Infantry 15-Mar-1918
Traianoski Jan Private Headquarters Co 164th Infantry 11-Nov-1918
Kamery Clayton W Pvt 165th dep Bde 8-Oct-1918
Baker Floyd William Pvt Hq Co 165th Inf 28-Jul-1918
Dolan John Pvt D 165th Inf 29-Jul-1918
Donahue John J. 1st Sgt L 165th Inf 30-Jul-1918
Donahue John P. Pvt M 165th Inf 2-Aug-1918
Donnellan Timothy Pvt 1st cl G 165th Inf 30-May-1918
Donohue John J. Pvt F 165th Inf 6-Jun-1918
Donovan Andrew Corp M 165th Inf 16-Oct-1918
Donovan Dennis Pvt 1st cl A 165th Inf 29-Jul-1918
Doolan Patrick J. Corp A 165th Inf 12-Sep-1918
Doty Eugene L. Corp F 165th Inf 10-Aug-1918
Dougherty William L. Corp E 165th Inf 16-Oct-1918
Doughney Frank Sgt K 165th Inf 28-Jul-1918
Dowling Patrick J. 1st Lt K 165th Inf 29-Jul-1918
Downing Denis Sgt G 165th Inf 5-May-1918
Doyle Thomas Pvt 1st cl B 165th Inf 15-Oct-1918
Doyle William J. Pvt B 165th Inf 28-Jul-1918
Drain William Pvt E 165th Inf 7-Mar-1918
Drake William A. Pvt M.G. 165th Inf 24-Sep-1918
Duane Leon J Pvt Co F 165th Inf 17-Jul-1918
Duff James P. Corp A 165th Inf 16-Oct-1918
Duffy George E. Corp K 165th Inf 28-Jul-1918
Dunnigan Joseph A. Corp H 165th Inf 15-Jul-1918
Echeverria Charles B. Sgt F 165th Inf 31-Jul-1918
Tobin John H Pvt Co M 165th inf 2-Aug-1918
Wadsworth James L Pvt Hq Co 165th Inf 15-Jul-1918
Ahern Michael Private E 165th Infantry 7-Mar-1918
Allan Robert S. Jr. Private E 165th Infantry 26-Mar-1918
Allen James W. Private Company C 165th Infantry 1-Aug-1918
Ames Patrick Corporal M 165th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Arnold Howard W. 1st Lieutenant K 165th Infantry 20-Jul-1918
Ash Charles R. Private Company F 165th Infantry 8-Oct-1918
Augustine Joseph Corporal Company C 165th Infantry 7-Aug-1918
Baia Arthur Private Company E 165th Infantry 31-Jul-1918
Baker Arthur W. Corporal Company B 165th Infantry 11-Jun-1918
Baker Charles D. Captain Company E 165th Infantry 12-Sep-1918
Barry Bernard Private, 1st class Company C 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Barton Wilbur E. Corporal Company A 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Bauer Joseph Private, 1st class Company K 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Bechtold William Corporal Company E 165th Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Bennett Arthur Private Company K 165th Infantry 4-Nov-1918
Bergen William Private Company M 165th Infantry 31-Jul-1918
Bigger Walter J. Private Company K 165th Infantry 29-Mar-1918
Bignell David Private Company A 165th Infantry 16-Oct-1918
Bloodgood Louis F. Private Company I 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Bloom Edward A. Corporal Company L 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Booth John J. Corporal Company L 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Bowker Albert Private Company H 165th Infantry 15-Jul-1918
Boyle Thomas Private, 1st class Company I 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Bradley John F. Private Company I 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Brannigan John L. Private Company B 165th Infantry 19-Nov-1917
Braun Carl Private, 1st class Headquarters Company 165th Infantry 22-Mar-1918
Breen Michael Private Company E 165th Infantry 4-Aug-1918
Brennan Charles J. Corporal Company M 165th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
Brennan Edward Private Company M 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Brennan Lawrence Private Company F 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Brennan Thomas Corporal Company I 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Bress William Private Company A 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Britt Patrick Private First Class E 165th Infantry 7-Mar-1918
Brogan James Sergeant B 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Bruhn Harry P. Sergeant M.G.Company 165th Infantry 24-Sep-1918
Buckley Daniel Private First Class K 165th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Bugler Thomas R. Private G 165th Infantry 1-Aug-1918
Burns William J. 1st Lieutenant 165th Infantry 12-Jul-1919
Bush Joseph A. Private B 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Bushey Clinton E. Private Company H 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Butler John J. Sergeant Company K 165th Infantry 4-Nov-1918
Butler Thomas F. Private F 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Byrne Patrick J. Private M 165th Infantry 26-Jul-1918
Byrnes John T. Private M 165th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
Cafferty Bernard J. Private First Class F 165th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Campbell John J. Private Headquarters 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Campbell Louis J. Corporal A 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Carberry Matthew F. Private First Class C 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Carey John J. Private First Class F 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Carlin Frank J. Private First Class M. G. 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Carlisle Patrick Private First Class A 165th Infantry 30-Jul-1918
Carroll Joseph G. Private Company E 165th Infantry 16-Oct-1918
Cassells Thomas F. Private Company C 165th Infantry 13-Aug-1918
Casserly Frank J. Private Company C 165th Infantry 7-Nov-1918
Cassidy William J. Private, 1st class Company F 165th Infantry 16-Jul-1918
Caulfield Patrick Corporal Company K 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Chambers Joseph C. Private, 1st class Company B 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Claire John J. Private Machine Gun Company 165th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
Clark Sidney H. Corporal Company A 165th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
Cloughessy Michael Private Company E 165th Infantry 10-Nov-1918
Clowe Edward P. Corporal Company C 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Cohen Louis L. Private, 1st class Company B 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Cokeley Harold J. Private Company G 165th Infantry 15-Jul-1918
Colgan Mathew T. Corporal Company E 165th Infantry 19-Oct-1918
Collins John J. Private H 165th Infantry 16-Jul-1918
Collins Patrick Sergeant I 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Conefry John J. Private First Class K 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Coneys James W. Private L 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Coneys Martin J. Private L 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Connolly Charles A. Sergeant I 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Connors Patrick Private First Class H 165th Infantry 16-Oct-1918
Connoughton Francis T. Private F 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Conroy John J. Corporal G 165th Infantry 30-Jul-1918
Convey Raymond Sergeant L 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Conway Frank Private C 165th Infantry 16-Oct-1918
Conway Frederick J. Private Supply 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Cook William J. Private A 165th Infantry 23-Oct-1918
Cooke James W. Private Company L 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Cooke Patrick G. Corporal M 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Cooney Peter Sergeant M 165th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
Corbett William Private First Class I 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Cosgrove Gustav Private First Class Headquarters 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Costello John Private E 165th Infantry 31-Jul-1918
Courtney Francis Private I 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Cousens Robert D. Private I 165th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
Cowley Sidney M. Private G 165th Infantry 8-Feb-1918
Coxe Edward Grant Private D 165th Infantry 30-Jul-1918
Cronin John A., Jr. Corporal Company E 165th Infantry 31-Jul-1918
Cronin Thomas John Private B 165th Infantry 21-Oct-1918
Crotty Peter J. Sergeant K 165th Infantry 2-Aug-1918
Crowe Allen Corporal I 165th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
Crunden William H. Corporal M 165th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
Cullen Thomas A. Private First Class E 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Cunningham Patrick Private First Class K 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Curry Thomas H. Private I 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Curtin Thomas J. Sergeant First Class D 165th Infantry 12-Sep-1918
Curtin Stephen Private A 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Curtis Felix R. J. Private C 165th Infantry 12-Sep-1918
Daly James W. Private K 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Demesey Eugene J. Private A 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Donnelly James Sergeant B 165th Infantry 13-Oct-1918
Duhig John Private Company I 165th Infantry 29-Apr-1918
Ellinger William Private, 1st class Company E 165th Infantry 7-Mar-1918
Ellis Carleton Private Company C 165th Infantry 31-Jul-1918
Elson Charles D. Corporal Company M 165th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
Elwood William F. Corporal Company C 165th Infantry 21-Mar-1918
Ely William S. Private, 1st class Company I 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Embree John H. Sergeant Company K 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Erb Thomas J. Sergeant Company F 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Erhardt Louis Private Company I 165th Infantry 20-Jul-1918
Ernst Otto E.J. Corporal Company I 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Falkner Charles H. Private, 1st class Company H 165th Infantry 15-Jul-1918
Farley Patrick J. Private, 1st class Company C 165th Infantry 16-Jul-1918
Farnan James Corporal Company C 165th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Farrell John J. Private, 1st class Company H 165th Infantry 15-Jul-1918
Farrell Patrick Corporal Company G 165th Infantry 3-May-1918
Feeley John J. Private Company D 165th Infantry 6-Oct-1917
Feeney Benjamin Private 1st class Company L 165th Infantry 7-Aug-1918
Fineke Richard L. Private, 1st class Company D 165th Infantry 23-Oct-1918
Finger Frederick Private A 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Finley Joseph C. Private, 1st class Company B 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Finn Morris H Private L 165th Infantry 31-May-1919
Finn Philip S. Private Company E 165th Infantry 7-Mar-1918
Finnegan John J. Private Company F 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Finnerty Bernard R. Sergeant Company H 165th Infantry 16-Jul-1918
Fischer John Private Company A 165th Infantry 20-Jul-1918
Fitzgerald Thomas Corporal H 165th Infantry 15-Jul-1918
Fitzpatrick Cornelius P. Corporal L 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Fitzpatrick Raymond Private A 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Fleming Frederick Private A 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Fleming Thomas J. Mec. K 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Floer Frederick Private First Class A 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Florio Humbert Private B 165th Infantry 15-Sep-1918
Flynn William J. Private I 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Foley Frank J. Private First Class C 165th Infantry 13-Oct-1918
Ford Charles J. Mec. I 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Ford Phillip Private E 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Forman Samuel W. Private M. G. 165th Infantry 15-Jul-1918
Foster Robert A. Private D 165th Infantry 28-Jun-1918
Fox Charles H. Private Company F 165th Infantry 28-Aug-1918
Francis William J. Private M 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Frank Emil A. Private A 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Frank Arthur H. Private H 165th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
Freeman Charles H. Private A 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Gallagher John Thomas Corporal H 165th Infantry 16-Jul-1918
Galvin Michael Private First Class E 165th Infantry 7-Mar-1918
Gardella Frank Jr. Sergeant M.G. 165th Infantry 24-Sep-1918
Garvey Daniel S. Sergeant C 165th Infantry 30-Jul-1918
Gauthier James Private K 165th Infantry 31-Dec-1918
Gavaghan John Sergeant K 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Gavin Lawrence P. Private First Class K 165th Infantry 29-Mar-1918
Geary Charles A. Private Company C 165th Infantry 31-Jul-1918
Gilbert Louis H. Corporal Company L 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Gilday Frank Private Headquarters Company C 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Giligan James Private, 1st class Machine Gun Company 165th Infantry 13-Sep-1917
Gilluly John W. Private, 1st class Company A 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Gioio Francisco Private Company K 165th Infantry 16-Oct-1918
Gluck Frederick Private, 1st class Company E 165th Infantry 16-Oct-1918
Goldthorpe James E. Private E 165th Infantry 18-Jul-1918
Golinske Michael Private, 1st class Company C 165th Infantry 7-Nov-1918
Gordon Edward F. Private Company C 165th Infantry 30-Jul-1918
Gordon James Private Company E 165th Infantry 11-Oct-1918
Gordon John T. Private Company M 165th Infantry 10-Aug-1917
Graham Floyd Private First Class G 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Graner Cornelius Private Headquarters Company 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Gray John Private, 1st class Company A 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Greller Philip Corporal D 165th Infantry 12-Sep-1918
Grimes Patrick J. Private First Class C 165th Infantry 17-Jul-1918
Griswold Frederick M. Corporal M. G. 165th Infantry 14-Jun-1918
Gugliero James J. Private D 165th Infantry 30-Jul-1918
Guida Frank Private First Class Headquarters 165th Infantry 31-Jul-1918
Gully Joseph Private K 165th Infantry 30-Jul-1918
Gunnell Benjamin E. Private I 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Hackett Patrick Private First Class I 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Hallberg Charles J. Jr. Corporal A 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Hamilton James J. Private H 165th Infantry 15-Jul-1918
Hanley Charles F. Corporal H 165th Infantry 19-Jul-1918
Hantschke Edward A. Private M. G. 165th Infantry 12-Sep-1918
Harkins Daniel Private D 165th Infantry 13-Sep-1918
Harrison William Sergeant I. 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Hartigan Richard J. Private First Class I 165th Infantry 10-Jun-1918
Haspel John J. E 165th Infantry 7-Mar-1918
Hawxhurst Henry D. Private K 165th Infantry 1-Nov-1918
Hayden John S. Private First Class L 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Hayes Thomas Private H 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Healy Edward F. Private I 165th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Hearn Patrick Private B 165th Infantry 12-Jun-1918
Hegarty John J. Corporal D 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Hegney Arthur V. Private Headquarters 165th Infantry 7-Mar-1918
Heimbock George Corporal L 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Hensel William S. Private First Class C 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Herman Henry P. Private B 165th Infantry 15-Jul-1918
Hess Lester Private First Class A 165th Infantry 24-Oct-1918
Hession John Private First Class L 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Hettler Rufus H Private First Class L 165th Infantry 30-Jan-1919
Higgins James Private G 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Higgins Michael Private E 165th Infantry 15-Jul-1918
Hill Herbert J. Private Company M 165th Infantry 31-Jul-1918
Hoblitzell George W. Corporal M 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Hurst William R. Private Company F 165th Infantry 27-Jul-1918
Hurwitz Samuel Private Company D 165th Infantry 30-Nov-1918
Hussey Edward J. Sergeant Headquarters Company 165th Infantry 28-Oct-1918
Ingram John F. Private, 1st class Company C 165th Infantry 27-Jul-1918
Irons Charles G. Private Company G 165th Infantry 16-Jan-1918
Jacobs Charles A. Private, 1st class Company G 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Jelley Edwin H. Corporal Company H 165th Infantry 15-Jul-1918
Johnson George Private Company D 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Jornest Alexander R. Private Company L 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Joyce Edward T., Jr. Private, 1st class Company I 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Kaiser Hugh B. Private, 1st class Company M 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Kane Henry L. Private Company A 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Kane James E., Jr. Private Company F 165th Infantry 15-Jul-1918
Kayes John P. Private, 1st class Company B 165th Infantry 7-Oct-1918
Kearin Edward J. Sergeant Company C 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Kearney Edward J. Private Headquarters Company 165th Infantry 7-Mar-1918
Keavey James Corporal Company G 165th Infantry 17-Sep-1918
Keller Royal Private Machine Gun Company 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Kelley Thomas Private Company B 165th Infantry 1-Aug-1918
Kelly Edward J. Private, 1st class Company A 165th Infantry 16-Oct-1918
Kelly Edward J. Private Company E 165th Infantry 7-Mar-1918
Kelly Francis I. Private, 1st class Company K 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Kelly John J. Private Company K 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Kelly william V. Private, 1st class Company K 165th Infantry 20-Jul-1918
Kennedy James W Private 1st Class A 165th Infantry 30-Jul-1918
Kerr George S Sergeant L 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Kerrigan John V Sergeant Headquarters Co 165th Infantry 18-Feb-1919
Kilmer Joyce Sergeant Company H 165th Infantry 30-Jul-1918
King Louis W PFC I 165th Infantry 13-Apr-1918
Klosenberg Samuel Private L 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Koster Gustave Private MG Co 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Kraemer Edward Corporal B 165th Infantry 7-Nov-1918
Lackner Frank J Private D 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Laffey Peter Private 1st Class E 165th Infantry 7-Mar-1918
Landzert Nicholas A., Jr. Sergeant Company L 165th Infantry 1-Aug-1918
Lane John B Private 1st Class B 165th Infantry 31-Jul-1918
Langdon Louis Private Company H 165th Infantry 16-Jul-1918
Lanzner Charles Private A 165th Infantry 17-Jul-1918
LaRuffa Anthony Private F 165th Infantry 24-Oct-1918
LeGall John Jr Private E 165th Infantry 8-Mar-1918
Lenhart Lester Sergeant E 165th Infantry 8-Nov-1918
Leonard Michael J Corporal F 165th Infantry 16-Jul-1918
Leonard Terence Private 1st Class G 165th Infantry 16-Oct-1918
Lipschutz Isadore Private A 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Luff Robert Private D 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Luginsland Charles T E Private 1st Class E 165th Infantry 7-Mar-1918
Lynch Edward P Private H 165th Infantry 15-Jul-1918
Lynch Henry Corporal I 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Lynch Michael Sergeant E 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Lynn Patrick Private H 165th Infantry 15-Jul-1918
MacDonald James W Corporal D 165th Infantry 16-Sep-1918
MacDonald John A Jr Corporal A 165th Infantry 12-Sep-1918
Mack Charles A Private 1st Class A 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Madden Thomas J Private 1st Class K 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Madden John J Private M 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Maher Edward P Private 1st Class B 165th Infantry 20-Mar-1918
Mahoney John J Sergeant B 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Mahoney Lawrence P Mechanic D 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Mallon William Private 1st Class A 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Manfredi Attilio Private D 165th Infantry 30-Jul-1918
Manning Frank Private M 165th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
Mannix Patrick J Corporal H 165th Infantry 18-Jul-1918
Mansfield Harry Private F 165th Infantry 16-Aug-1918
Maresen Salvatore Private 1st Class K 165th Infantry 20-Mar-1918
Martensen Harry R Private MG 165th Infantry 31-Jul-1918
Martin Edward Private I 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Martin Frederick C Private MG 165th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
Mascola Guiseppe Private H 165th Infantry 20-Oct-1918
Mastromarino Guiseppe Wagoner Supply 165th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
Matthews Arthur W Corporal I 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
McAndrews Joseph W Private M 165th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
McAree Terence Private 1st Class D 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
McCabe John T Private I 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
McCabe Thomas Private MG Co 165th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
McCabe Thomas J Private G 165th Infantry 15-Jul-1918
McCallum Hurlburt J Private MG Co 165th Infantry 24-Sep-1918
McCarthy Patrick Private I 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
McCarthy Patrick H Private 1st Class E 165th Infantry 22-Oct-1918
McCarthy Timothy Private B 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
McCarthy Walter Private L 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
McCormack Edward A Private C 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
McCormick John Private 1st Class D 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
McCoun Harry T Jr Private 1st Class K 165th Infantry 2-Mar-1918
McElroy Bernard J. Sergeant Company K 165th Infantry 3-Aug-1918
McGeary John Private 1st Class G 165th Infantry 4-Aug-1918
McGloin John J Private F 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
McKay John J Private MG Co 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
McKenna Charles M Mechanic G 165th Infantry 25-Apr-1919
McKenna James A Jr Major D 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
McKenna Patrick Private 1st Class H 165th Infantry 16-Jul-1918
McKenny Arthur H. Sergeant Company I 165th Infantry 22-Sep-1919
McKeon George Private 1st Class E 165th Infantry 16-Jul-1918
McKeon Patrick J Private 1st Class I 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
McKinney Joseph P Corporal A 165th Infantry 7-Jan-1919
McLaughlin John C Private 1st Class Headquarters Co 165th Infantry 30-Jul-1918
McLaughlin William B Sergeant I 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
McManus William Private G 165th Infantry 16-Oct-1918
McMillan John F Private MG 165th Infantry 12-Sep-1918
McNally Owen Corporal L 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
McNally Terance H.S. Supply Company 165th Infantry 4-Feb-1919
McNeil LeRoy V Private 1st Class L 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
McOwen Bernard J Corporal A 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
McSherry Daniel Private 1st Class G 165th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
McSherry Patrick Private 1st Class H 165th Infantry 17-Jul-1918
Meagher Frank A Private 1st Class E 165th Infantry 7-Mar-1918
Medlar Daniel R Private C 165th Infantry 10-Oct-1918
Meleky George Private 1st Class M 165th Infantry 15-Nov-1918
Metcalf Joseph Private I 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Michael Anthony Private A 165th Infantry 10-Aug-1918
Miller Joseph Private H 165th Infantry 15-Jul-1918
Miller Joseph C Private C 165th Infantry 22-Mar-1918
Minogue Roger F Private 1st Class I 165th Infantry 21-Mar-1918
Miranda Mario L 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Mitchell Russell W Private 1st Class H 165th Infantry 15-Jul-1918
Morahan Patrick L Private 1st Class L 165th Infantry 9-May-1918
Moran Matthew A Corporal L 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Morris Joseph P Private 1st Class I 165th Infantry 17-May-1918
Morrissey Edward J Private L 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Morrissey John J Mechanic A 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Morrissey Patrick Private H 165th Infantry 16-Jul-1918
Morschauser George N Corporal C 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Moyland William A Private E 165th Infantry 7-Mar-1918
Muesse Fred H Private 1st Class C 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Mulligan Edward S Corporal Headquarters Co 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Munro Donald C. Private Company F 165th Infantry 16-Jun-1918
Murnane James Private 1st Class C 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Murphy Harold J Sergeant I 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Murphy Harvey J Corporal G 165th Infantry 15-Jul-1918
Murphy John J Corporal C 165th Infantry 4-Aug-1918
Murphy Peter M Private M 165th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
Murphy Raymond A Private L 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Murray William Private 1st Class H 165th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Murtha William V Private 1st Class C 165th Infantry 27-Jul-1918
Musumeck Horace R Private 1st Class D 165th Infantry 14-Sep-1918
Myers James T Private 1st Class C 165th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
Myers Joseph P Private A 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Nallin John Corporal A 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Naughton John Thomas Private E 165th Infantry 22-Oct-1918
Nebel Charles G Wagoner Supply 165th Infantry 22-Jan-1919
Neff George Private E 165th Infantry 17-Sep-1917
Newman Joseph T Private 1st Class B 165th Infantry 15-Jul-1918
Nulty Thomas Raymond Corporal MG Battalion 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Nyquist Carl W Private L 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
O'Brien David Private 1st Class L 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
O'Brien Edward J Private M 165th Infantry 10-Feb-1918
O'Brien John J Private A 165th Infantry 3-Nov-1918
O'Connell Daniel M Private A 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
O'Connor John J Private C 165th Infantry 1-Aug-1918
O'Connor John J Private I 165th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
O'Connor Thomas J Private C 165th Infantry 31-Jul-1918
O'Connor William F 2d Lt D 165th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
O'Day Charles W. Private Company H 165th Infantry 15-Jul-1918
O'Donovan Thomas P. Sergeant Company I 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
O'Hallaran James F. Mechanic Supply Company 165th Infantry 11-Feb-1919
O'Hara John J. Private Company I 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
O'Leary John J. Private Machine Gun Company 165th Infantry 10-Aug-1918
O'Meara Francis Private, 1st class Company E 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
O'Neil Alfred H. Corporal Company F 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
O'Neill Daniel J. Sergeant Company H 165th Infantry 6-Aug-1918
O'Neill John 1st Sergeant Company B 165th Infantry 31-Jul-1918
O'Neill Patrick J. Private Company M 165th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
O'Neill William Sergeant Company H 165th Infantry 15-Jul-1918
Ormond William J. Private Company L 165th Infantry 30-Jul-1918
O'Rorke Joseph Sergeant Company H 165th Infantry 16-Jul-1918
O'Rourke John Private Company G 165th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
O'Rourke John J. Corporal Company I 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
O'Rourke Thomas F. Private, 1st class Company F 165th Infantry 15-Jul-1918
O'Sullivan Michael R. Corporal Company G 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Peake David J. Cook Company F 165th Infantry 13-Apr-1919
Perry John H., Jr. Private Machine Gun Company 165th Infantry 30-Jul-1918
Petersilze William Corporal Company A 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Peterson Louis T. Private Company D 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Phillips James M. Private Company B 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Phillips Roland E., Jr. Private Company L 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Poole Albert V. Corporal Company A 165th Infantry 4-Aug-1918
Potter Arthur Corporal Company C 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Power Maurice Private Company I 165th Infantry 23-Mar-1919
Quinn Michael A. Private First Class F 165th Infantry 16-Jul-1918
Quinn Hugh F. Private K 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Reed James B. Mech. E 165th Infantry 16-Feb-1918
Regan Warren A. Private First Class I 165th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
Reilly Walter M. Private H 165th Infantry 15-Jul-1918
Reynolds Patrick Private First Class H 165th Infantry 30-Jul-1918
Rice John Private 1st class Company A 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Ring William J. Private First Class K 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Riordan Daniel F. Private L 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Riordan Edmund Private G. 165th Infantry 1-Aug-1918
Riordan John Private K 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Roberts John W. Private C 165th Infantry 22-Mar-1918
Roberts William F. Corporal A 165th Infantry 22-Nov-1918
Robertson Malcolm T. Private Headquarters 165th Infantry 30-Jul-1918
Robinson James E. Mec. A 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Robinson James P. Sergeant G 165th Infantry 8-Jan-1918
Rodewald Winthrop V. Corporal H 165th Infantry 8-Apr-1918
Rogers Eugene J. Private F 165th Infantry 12-Sep-1918
Ronan James J. Private A 165th Infantry 30-Jul-1918
Rooney Michael Private E 165th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Ross John L. Sergeant K 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Ryan Bernard B. Corporal C 165th Infantry 4-Aug-1918
Ryan Wm. J. Private C 165th Infantry 27-Jul-1918
Sage William N Private 1st Class E 165th Infantry 7-Mar-1918
Sahlquist Charles G Private 1st Class MG 165th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Santore James N Private L 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Scallan George W Private 1st Class A 165th Infantry 1-Jun-1918
Scanlon Daniel J Corporal G 165th Infantry 21-Apr-1918
Scanlon James Private M 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Scanlon Patrick Private 1st Class G 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Schering Albert V Private I 165th Infantry 3-Aug-1918
Schneider Alfred Private M 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Schron Philip Private 1st Class B 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Schulmerich Charles P Private 1st Class Headquarters Co 165th Infantry 28-Oct-1918
Schumacher Henry J Mechanic B 165th Infantry 15-Sep-1918
Schwartz Rudolph Private G 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Scott James Private 1st Class K 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Seagriff Joseph Corporal Supply 165th Infantry 15-Jan-1919
Shannon Thomas Private I 165th Infantry 12-Aug-1918
Shea Michael J Corporal D 165th Infantry 1-Aug-1918
Sheahan William J Col Sergeant L 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Sheehan James Private 1st Class K 165th Infantry 30-Jul-1918
Sheeran Bernard Private 1st Class L 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Sheridan Edward A Private C 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Sietz Fred Private L 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Silver Harry Private D 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Slattery Joseph Private 1st Class Headquarters Co 165th Infantry 16-Jul-1918
Smith Herman H 1st Lt I 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Smith William A Private A 165th Infantry 24-Oct-1918
Snyder Robert Private 1st Class E 165th Infantry 7-Mar-1918
Spencer Lawrence G Corporal L 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Spiegel George F Private 1st Class G 165th Infantry 8-Nov-1918
Spitz Milvin J Private I 165th Infantry 8-Sep-1918
Springer Dallas Private F 165th Infantry 16-Jul-1918
Staber Raymond Private 1st Class K 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Stanley Patrick J. Private Company I 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Stone Charles B Corporal I 165th Infantry 30-Oct-1918
Stonson Frederick Sergeant A 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Stowbridge Herbert A Private L 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Sullivan Edward V Corporal E 165th Infantry 7-Mar-1918
Sullivan Frank V Private G 165th Infantry 6-Feb-1919
Sullivan John L Private 1st Class K 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Summers James Private H 165th Infantry 15-Jul-1918
Sweet Theodore W Private G 165th Infantry 15-Jul-1918
Thompson William J Private A 165th Infantry 30-Jul-1918
Thomson Arthur G Corporal I 165th Infantry 30-Jul-1918
Tierney Michael E Corporal B 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Tiffany James G D Private 1st Class A 165th Infantry 28-Aug-1918
Torrey Louis J Sergeant C 165th Infantry 31-Jul-1918
Tully Leo S Private 1st Class A 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Turner Arthur J. Private L 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
VanBramer Frank Private 1st Class I 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Vermaelen John F Sergeant C 165th Infantry 30-Jul-1918
Viens Arthur Private B 165th Infantry 15-Jul-1918
VonDiezelski Harry Private MG 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Wagner Henry Private B 165th Infantry 26-Oct-1918
Walker John J Sergeant H 165th Infantry 16-Oct-1918
Walsh Michael J. Captain Company I 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Walsh William M Sergeant A 165th Infantry 12-Sep-1918
Wandless Walter A Private 1st Class H 165th Infantry 31-Jul-1918
Watson James Private L 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Weathered Charles B Jr Private F 165th Infantry 31-Jul-1918
Weaver John H., Jr. Private, 1st class Company L 165th Infantry 23-Aug-1918
Weill Earle B Private 1st Class L 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Whalen Lawrence J Sergeant F 165th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Wild Allen Private M 165th Infantry 17-Nov-1918
Wilder Earle D Private 1st Class A 165th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
Williams John Private 1st Class A 165th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Wiltshire Clifford C Corporal H 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Winkler Carl S Private I 165th Infantry 10-Jul-1918
Winter Gustav J Corporal E 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Winters Thomas Corporal B 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Woods Bernard F Corporal L 165th Infantry 11-Nov-1918
Wright James C Private K 165th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Wynne James J Private 1st Class F 165th Infantry 13-Sep-1918
Wynne Mathew Private 1st Class F 165th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Yockers Harold J Private L 165th Infantry 28-Jul-18
Young Thomas H 1st Lt F 165th Infantry 16-Jul-18
Zollo Domenico Private B 165th Infantry 16-Sep-1918
Hoffman James J. 2nd Lieutenant 165th Infantry , 3rd Battalion 21-Sep-1918
Snyder Lester F Private San Det 165th Infantry (69th NY Inf) 16-Jul-1918
Kinne Fred W 2LT Co I 166th Inf 17-Sep-1918
Kobinski John Pvt Co B 166th Inf 28-Jul-1918
Baldwin Charles Private [II] 166th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
Frasier Julius Private H 166th Infantry 7-Nov-1918
Kostenbader Charles J Private B 166th Infantry 25-Oct-1918
Nolan Frank A. 2nd Lieutenant Company E 166th Infantry 1-Nov-1918
O'Connell Charles J Private MG 166th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
Paskoff David Private Company D 166th Infantry 3-Oct-1918
Peipart Samuel Private Company M 166th Infantry 27-Nov-1918
Peragello John Private Company F 166th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
Pisk Jacob Private Company C 166th Infantry 12-Sep-1918
Price Samuel Private Company B 166th Infantry 15-Jul-1918
Riccio Michele Private M 166th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Rothbaum Jacob Private C 166th Infantry 12-Sep-1918
Ryan John M. 2nd Lieutenant H 166th Infantry 12-Sep-1918
Smith Charles A Private K 166th Infantry 12-Sep-1918
Stornis Lester Private Company D 166th Infantry 9-Dec-1918
Thuemke Henry Private A 166th Infantry 22-Oct-1918
Salerno John J Private 1st Class 166th Squadron MD 2-Apr-1919
Hawley Wilford S Pvt MG Co 167th Inf 13-Feb-1918
Irish Eugene J 2Lt Co F 167th Inf 15-Sep-1918
Lang Frank Pvt 1st cl Co G 167th Inf 28-Jul-1918
Baker Walter E. 1st Lieutenant Machine Gun Company 167th Infantry 16-Sep-1918
Cohen Harold Private Company K 167th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Curcio Tony Private M. G. 167th Infantry 24-Feb-1919
Desantis Patsy Private H 167th Infantry 16-Oct-1918
Farrell Sheridan P PVT C 167th Infantry 26-Jul-1918
Glover Edmund P. 2nd Lieutenant I.R.C., attached to Company F 167th Infantry 11-Apr-1918
Godman Charles H. Private, 1st class Company G 167th Infantry 27-Jul-1918
Hirt John J Private M. G. 167th Infantry 4-Nov-1918
Hornstein David Private Company D 167th Infantry 26-Jul-1918
Jason Aaron Private Company G 167th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Kames David Private Company G 167th Infantry 27-Jul-1918
Kessell Valentine N Private E 167th Infantry 15-Jul-1918
Pritchett Daniel L. Private Company M 167th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Segal Harry Private G 167th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Fanning Winthrop C. 2nd Lieutenant 168th Aero Squadron 10-Mar-1919
Berkoff Meyer Private Company B 168th Infantry 30-Jul-1918
Doty William D, Jr 2nd Lt M 168th Infantry 12-Sep-1918
Lamb Randolph Private Company A 168th Infantry 1-Oct-1918
McCormick Scott 2d Lt L 168th Infantry 17-Jan-1918
Noble Heath F 1st Lt I 168th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Pouch Harold E. 1st Lieutenant Company B 168th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Rubel Solomon 1st Lieutenant Go. 168th Infantry 26-Jul-1918
Sasso Antonio Private A 168th Infantry 20-Oct-1918
Smith Charles C 2d Lt MG 168th Infantry 12-Sep-1918
Walsh Anthony Private I 168th Infantry 29-Jul-1918
Wheeler Karl H 2d Lt M 168th Infantry 12-Sep-1918
Imeson Thomas H CPL 16th 19-Jul-1918
McPhail William Percival 16th 30-Sep-1918
McKinnie John Private Dep Lab Co 16th Army Serv Co 31-May-1919
Marzano Vincent Corporal 63d 16th Battalion, 153d Dep Brig 16-Jan-1919
Timmerman Herman Private 63d 16th Battalion, 153d Dep Brigade 14-Jan-1919
Macinsky Louis Private D 16th Battalion, US Guards 13-Oct-1918
Sedlak Joseph Pvt Co C 16th Bn US Gds 11-Oct-1918
Thompson John W Pvt Trp H 16th Cav 10-Dec-1918
Densmore Robert B. Jr. Private [Tr. 1] 16th Cavalry 23-Jun-1917
McNulty Edward Private Headquarters Tr 16th Cavalry 16-Feb-1919
Colleary James J., Jr. Private 16th Colco. Camp 12-Nov-1918
Daniels Victor Private D 16th Engineers 29-Mar-1918
Danguy Victor Private Supply 16th Field Artillery 22-Dec-1918
Fortman Elmer Private Battery F 16th Field Artillery 27-Feb-1918
Hassinger Philip Private Battery D 16th Field Artillery 15-Aug-1918
North Lorenzo W Corporal Battery D 16th Field Artillery 1-Aug-1917
Pechota George Private, 1st class Battery D 16th Field Artillery 6-Oct-1918
Vredenburgh Theodore F Private Battery F 16th Field Artillery 24-Oct-1917
Wolff Edward Jr 1st Lt Battery D 16th Field Artillery 16-Aug-1918
Archibold Don L Pvt Co A 16th Inf 6-Nov-1918
Beter Charley Pvt Co H 16th Inf 6-May-1918
Coyle Edward 1st Sgt Co H 16th Inf 18-Jun-1918
Dombrowski Joseph Pvt C 16th Inf 8-Oct-1918
Lighthall James G B Cpl Co d 16th Inf 27-Apr-1918
McHugh Patrick H Pvt Co M 16th Inf 26-Jul-1918
Medaway Habit S Pvt Co H 16th Inf 27-Apr-1918
Miller Charles G Pvt Co M 16th Inf 10-May-1918
Pilawski Edward Pvt Co D 16th Inf 19-Jul-1918
Wilson James Pvt Co H 16th Inf 21-Jul-1918
Young R Stanley 2LT Co D 16th Inf 7-Nov-18
Anacker David PVT C 16th Infantry 8-Oct-1918
Baker Clayton H PVT H 16th Infantry 20-Jun-1918
Bartone Donate Private Company E 16th infantry 19-Jul-1918
Belz John Sergeant Company D 16th infantry 18-Jul-1918
Brenner Charles Private, 1st class Company M 16th Infantry 19-Jul-1918
Bresninan John W PFC H 16th Infantry 20-Jun-1918
Brown Floyd W. Private H 16th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Bruno Alfred Private Company K 16th Infantry 17-Jun-1918
Buteau Lawrence J Private MG 16th Infantry 6-May-1918
Cale Salvatore PVT B 16th Infantry 22-Jul-1918
Campbell James V. Private C 16th Infantry 8-Oct-1918
Campbell Michael Private F 16th Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Carder Cyril 2nd Lieutenant Company D 16th Infantry 17-Jul-1918
Castas Nicholas Private Company D 16th Infantry 9-Feb-1918
Charifson Loces Private Company E 16th Infantry 18-Jul-1918
Coessens Matthew J. Private A 16th Infantry 22-Jul-1918
Cole Sidney T. 2nd Lieutenant Company I 16th Infantry 19-Jul-1918
Coleman Elmus 2nd Lt H 16th Infantry 19-Jul-1918
Conde Frederick W. Private M. G. 16th Infantry 9-Oct-1918
Condit Warren C. Private C 16th Infantry 18-Sep-1918
Cross Jay E Wagoner Supply 16th Infantry 20-May-1918
Edick Herbert F. Private H 16th Infantry 21-Jul-1918
Evangelisti Hugo PVT H 16th Infantry 17-Jul-1918
Flato Walter C. 2nd Lieutenant L 16th Infantry 4-May-1918
Flekal Frederick J. Private Company H 16th Infantry 18-Jul-1918
Gardiner Frank Sergeant K 16th Infantry 19-Jul-1918
Girolamo Martino Private D 16th Infantry 12-May-1918
Hawkins Edward A. Wagoneer Supply 16th Infantry 29-Mar-1919
Hogan John J SGT H 16th Infantry 9-Jun-1918
Hoppe Frank W PVT D 16th Infantry 19-Jul-1918
Kalfayan Mike M. Private Company D 16th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Kazen Willis Private Company D 16th Infantry 18-Jul-1918
Kennedy Paul L. 2nd Lieutenant Company H. 16th Infantry 11-Oct-1918
Kisilowski Antoni Private 1st Class H 16th Infantry 8-Jun-1918
Knapp Harold A. Private A 16th Infantry 18-Jul-1918
Kowal Paul Corporal G 16th Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Kreck Cyril Mechanic B 16th Infantry 2-May-1918
Labish John J. Private Company M 16th Infantry 22-Jul-1918
Leifer Jacob Corporal M 16th Infantry 10-Oct-1918
Leuer Harry Private H 16th Infantry 30-Jul-1918
Maciejkowicz John Private H 16th Infantry 13-May-1918
Manning Earl J. Private Company A 16th Infantry 18-Jul-1918
Marra John Private M 16th Infantry 6-Oct-1918
McKenzie Frederick J Private K 16th Infantry 19-Jul-1918
McLaughlin Daniel J Private 1st Class L 16th Infantry 3-Aug-1918
Milewski Frank PFC H 16th Infantry 20-Jul-1918
O'Marra Thomas J. Private 1st class Medical Detachment 16th Infantry 28-Nov-1918
Osborne Thomas Private, 1st class Machine Gun Company 16th Infantry 24-Jul-1918
Palusjk Mike PVT H 16th Infantry 20-Jul-1918
Paticigo Charles M. Private Company D 16th Infantry 21-Jun-1919
Peltz Morris Private Company C 16th Infantry 9-Jun-1918
Schneider Harry Private M 16th Infantry 10-Aug-1918
Schuster Sol Private A 16th Infantry 9-May-1918
Schwartz Sydney U 2d Lt MG 16th Infantry 9-Oct-1918
Shanoff Alexander Sergeant C 16th Infantry 20-Jul-1918
Springstine George PVT A 16th Infantry 19-Jul-1918
Sullivan Emmet D PVT H 16th Infantry 11-May-1918
Super Irving Private 1st Class D 16th Infantry 23-Sep-1918
Toles Donald T. Corporal M 16th Infantry 8-Aug-1918
Wojcieskowski Stanely PVT H 16th Infantry 31-May-1918
Wysakowski Whadslaw PVT H 16th Infantry 30-May-1918
Du Valle William J. Unk Tng. Co. 16th M.T. Det., M.G. Tng. Center 29-Sep-1918
Young Harry J Private 1st Class B 16th MG Battalion 18-Aug-18
Kehoe William J. Private Training Company 16th Motor Truck Detachment, Machine Gun Training, Camp Hancock, GA 19-Nov-1918
Ross Chester Private 170 Aero Squadron 10-Mar-1919
Cotriss Edward F PVT H 177th Infantry 30-Sep-1918
Bittinger Howard P. 2nd Lieutenant 17th Aero Squadron 26-Aug-1918
Burke Walter E. Cfr 17th Balloon 5-Oct-1918
Farrell John J. Private 71st Company 17th Battalion ?
McGregor Frederick F Private 70th 17th Battalion Syr Ret Cp, NY 29-Sep-1918
Goff William J. Private 70th company 17th Battalion, Recruit Camp, Syracuse, NY 29-Sep-1918
Cimino Fillippe PVT 69th 17th Bn, Syracuse Ret Camp, NY 4-Oct-1918
Murray Frank T CPL 17th Btry, FA, Cent Lf Tng Sch, Camp Taylor, KY 19-Oct-1918
Beaumont Frank M PVT Tr E 17th Cavalry 31-May-1918
Kinzie James E. Private Troop F 17th Cavalry 25-Mar-1918
Legnard John Bernard Corp 17th Co 6-Oct-1918
LePrell Ambrose Joseph 17th Co 4-Oct-1918
Littlefield Harry Arthur Private B 17th Engineers 16-Mar-1918
Burns William Frank Pvt 1st cl Btry A 17th FA 18-Jun-1918
Howell John H PFC Hq. 17th FA 12-Mar-1918
De Mello Claudio Viriato Private Battery A 17th Field Artillery 18-Feb-1919
Frantzman Eugene L. [H.S.] Battery B 17th Field Artillery 15-Feb-1919
Herman Oscar Private Battery A 17th Field Artillery 19-Sep-1918
Holmes Oliver R. Corporal Headquarters 17th Field Artillery 18-Jan-1918
Reynolds Ralph L. Mechanic Battery F 17th Field Artillery 27-Sep-1918
Judson Solomon Pvt Co F 17th Inf 9-Oct-1918
Lauer Joseph W Pvt Co A 17th Inf 9-Oct-1918
Miller Ira P Pvt Co E 17th Inf 10-Oct-1918
Burrick Peter Private I 17th Infantry 8-Oct-1918
Flynn Leslie J PVT H 17th Infantry 8-Oct-1918
Keller Isidor Corporal Company D 17th Infantry 9-Oct-1918
Lerch Gustave Private D 17th Infantry 9-Oct-1918
Murray Frank A Private 17th M Battery 26-May-1918
Ortlieb Frank J. Private D 17th M. G. Battalion 1-Mar-1919
Walsh John C Private Amb 17th MD, 5th Div 26-Jan-1918
Kirchner Charles H Private 182nd Aero Squadron 18-Jan-1918
Lanigan Joseph M Cadet Avn Sig Enl Res 183d Avn Sq 16-Mar-1918
Aguilar Miguel J. Corporal 188th Aero Squadron 18-Nov-1918
Armstrong Hanford M. Private 75th 18th Battalion 28-Sep-1918
Baker Clifford C. Private 75th Company 18th Battalion 27-Sep-1918
Donovan Michael J. Private 75th 18th Battalion 27-Sep-1918
Dunham Ira Private 74th Company 18th Battalion Camp, Syracuse, NY 30-Sep-1918
Jessmore Lawrence E. Private Battery A 18th Battalion Field Artillery 11-Oct-1918
Oliva Joseph W Private Battery A 18th Battalion Field Artillery, Replacement Draft 11-Oct-1918
Sanford Earl Otis Private Battery A 18th Battalion, [Field Artillery] Repl. Draft 9-Oct-1918
Sweeney John J. Private Battery A 18th Battalion, Field Artillery Replacement Draft 11-Oct-1918
Dougherty James P. Private 75th Company 18th Battalion, Recruit Camp, Syracuse, NY 8-Oct-1918
Waddell Frank S. Private 75th Company 18th Battalion, Syracuse Redruit Camp 6-Oct-1918
Charlebois Francis A. Private 74th Company 18th Battalion, Syracuse Ret. Cp. 3-Oct-1918
Gibbs Darwin Private Company M 18th Battalion, Syracuse, NY (unassigned) 4-Oct-1918
Sieg Robert Pvt 18th Bln Co 11-Oct-1918
Dwyer David M Pvt 74th Co 18th Bn 25-Sep-1918
Notter William F Pvt 73d Co 18th Bn 3-Oct-1918
Perdue Joseph H Pvt 74th Co 18th Bn 4-Oct-1918
Zerminski Joseph Pvt 76th Co 18th Bn Cp Syracuse NY 21-Sep-1918
Ellwood Henry F Pvt Btry A 18th Bn FA Repl Dep 12-Oct-1918
Merchant Fred R Pvt 76th Co 18th Bn ret Cp NY 24-Sep-1918
Hanchett William H Jr Pvt 74th Co 18th Bn Syracuse Ret Cp 4-Oct-1918
Weiler William A Pvt 75th Co 18th Bn Syracuse Ret Cp 24-Sep-1918
Brophy William W Sgt Co A 18th Bn US Gds 13-Oct-1918
Alt Albert J PVT 76th 18th Bn, Syracuse R Cp, NY 28-Sep-1918
Illingworth James H PVT 76th 18th Bn, Syracuse R Cp, NY 21-Sep-1918
Daley Joseph Michael Cpl 18th Co Juun 10, 1918
Carlson Carl A J Mec Btry A 18th FA Jul 15,11918
Lafever Clayton R Wgnr Btry B 18th FA 21-Mar-1918
Peterson Adelbert Pvt 1st cl Btry F 18th FA 24-Jul-1918
McElheny James H Pvt Btry A 18th FA Bn 16-Oct-1918
Belt James E. Private Battery C 18th Field Artillery 15-Jul-1918
Peters Carl C. Private Headquarters Company 18th Field Artillery 6-Oct-1918
Scott Orlo H. Private Battery B 18th Field Artillery 21-Feb-1919
Albrecht Albin Albert Pvt 1st cl Co B 18th Inf 21-Oct-1918
Bromige Alfred Cpl Co C 18th Inf 12-Sep-1918
Clark William Pvt Co E 18th Inf 28-Apr-1918
Clifford Andrew Owen Pvt Co D 18th Inf 13-Jul-1918
Conrad Adrian Joseph Pvt Co C 18th Inf 18-Jul-1918
Cook Albert Pvt Co M 18th Inf 21-Jan-1918
Faatz Raymond B Musc 3d cl Hq Co 18th Inf 7-Jan-1919
Heerwagon Fred Albert Pvt Co C 18th Inf 18-Jul-1918
Hovencamp Leon Earl Pvt Co C 18th Inf 21-Jul-1918
Howard Raymond Joseph Pvt 1st cl Co A 18th Inf 4-Oct-1918
Kley John A Pvt Co B 18th Inf 25-May-1918
Kolbe Henry Emil Pvt Co B 18th Inf 18-Jul-1918
Lacey Carl I Pvt hq Co 18th Inf 10-Nov-1918
Lankes Anthony George Pvt CoB 18th Inf 4-Oct-1918
Liebler Earl N Pvt Co C 18th Inf 28-Mar-1918
Mang Edward Reinhaert Pvt 1st cl Co A 18th Inf 4-Oct-1918
Osborne Alfred James Cpl Co G 18th Inf 19-Oct-1918
Robinson Harry George Pvt Co C 18th Inf 4-Nov-1918
Roche John M Pvt Co C 18th Inf 20-Jul-1918
Ruhling Joseph Pvt Co A 18th Inf 22-Jul-1918
Sargent Arthur Ralph Pvt 1st cl 18th Inf 4-Oct-1918
Schlick Peter J Cpl Co H 18th Inf 4-Oct-1918
Scolaro Nunzio Pvt Co A 18th Inf 10-Oct-1918
Smar Stephen Pvt Co M 18th Inf 26-Jul-1918
Andrew Herman Jr. Private F 18th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Arnone John Private B 18th Infantry 9-Oct-1918
Baxter Joseph Sergeant Company F 18th Infantry 2-Nov-1918
Bedell Samuel H. Private Company L 18th Infantry 8-Oct-1918
Benjamin James Egbert Private C 18th Infantry 13-Oct-1918
Bian Frank A. Private, 1st class Company H 18th Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Boyce James A. Private Company I 18th Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Browne George J. Private Headquarters 18th Infantry 1-May-1918
Butcher Robert E. Band Sergeant Headquarters 18th Infantry 21-Dec-1919
Clark Clarence E. Cook Medical Detachment 18th Infantry 2-Aug-1918
Clark Henry Private Company A 18th Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Cleary Patrick J. Private, 1st class Company M 18th Infantry 10-Oct-1918
Curth Ernest F. Corporal Company E 18th Infantry 23-May-1918
Dalton Leonard Leo Private K 18th Infantry 7-May-1918
Davis Eugene L PVT D 18th Infantry 18-Jul-1918
Deevy William J. 1st Lieutenant C 18th Infantry 18-Jul-1918
Dickie David Private [I] 18th Infantry 9-Jun-1918
Ditaranto Donato Private A 18th Infantry [10/11/1908]
Edwards Morris J. Private B 18th Infantry 21-Jul-1918
Emanuel Thomas Private Company D 18th Infantry 21-Jul-1918
Eustace Richard Private Company K 18th Infantry 2-Oct-1918
Fabian Charles W. Private Company L 18th Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Famaso Brasso Private Company A 18th Infantry 23-Jul-1918
Fickert Otto W. Private, 1st class Company L 18th Infantry 20-Jul-1918
Flanagan Charles A. Private Company I 18th Infantry 8-Oct-1918
Fliegelman Max Corporal D 18th Infantry 18-Jul-1918
Frank Joseph Private 1st 18th Infantry 28-Apr-1918
Freid Bernard Private G 18th Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Gannon Joseph A. Private First Class M 18th Infantry 10-Oct-1918
Gill Robert S. Captain Cassion Company K 18th Infantry 23-Sep-1918
Gillman Walter E. Private Machine Gun Company 18th Infantry 6-Nov-1918
Gruner Albert Private A 18th Infantry 30-Mar-1919
Gustafsen Benj Private I 18th Infantry 7-Oct-1918
Hager [Jaeob] Private M 18th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Hartigan Richard Private First Class A 18th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Hatcher William F. Corporal G 18th Infantry 28-May-1918
Herold Otto Private K 18th Infantry 24-Sep-1918
Hill William T. Corporal H 18th Infantry 18-Sep-1918
Howard George 2d Lt C 18th Infantry 13-Nov-1918
Hunter John Richard PVT A 18th Infantry 21-Jul-1918
Ingenito Joseph Private, 1st class Company E 18th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Jones Barnet Private Company K 18th Infantry 18-Jul-1918
Kehoe Thomas L SGT I 18th Infantry 18-Jul-1918
Keogh James J Private F 18th Infantry 18-Jun-1918
Kiely John J PFC A 18th Infantry 10-Oct-1918
Koch August E PFC E 18th Infantry 7-Oct-1918
Lenox Clarence B. Private Company B 18th Infantry 20-Jul-1918
Lewis William B Private B 18th Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Lindemann Frederick J A Private B 18th Infantry 1-Nov-1918
Lucisano Vincenzo Private I 18th Infantry 18-Jul-1918
MacDonald Patrick J Private 1st Class 18th Infantry 21-Jul-1918
Marco John Private C 18th Infantry 26-Jul-1918
Martin Patrick H Private I 18th Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Mayhue Wilbur A. Private Company C 18th Infantry 9-Oct-1918
McHugh Patrick G Private 1st Class I 18th Infantry 18-Jul-1918
Meyer Henry Rudolph Private K 18th Infantry 19-May-1918
Morena Vito Private A 18th Infantry 6-Nov-1918
Morrison Senan Austin Private 1st Class B 18th Infantry 9-Oct-1918
Needleman Irving Private K 18th Infantry 18-Jul-1918
O'Connell Thomas J Private 1st Class L 18th Infantry 29-May-1918
Olian Isidor Company K 18th Infantry 2-Oct-1918
Onczar Stanley PVT F 18th Infantry 5-Dec-1918
Parish Joseph Sergeant Company K 18th Infantry 18-Jul-1918
Piskulis Mike Private, Musician 2nd class Headquarters Company 18th Infantry 6-Apr-1917
Pugni Joseph Private, 1st class Headquarters Company 18th Infantry 21-Jul-1918
Rauh George A. Private I 18th Infantry 30-Jan-1918
Reibstein Emil SGT A 18th Infantry 22-Oct-1918
Reilly James E. Private E 18th Infantry 30-Apr-1918
Roberts Carlton Dewolf Private K 18th Infantry 18-May-1918
Rogers Joseph V. Private First Class M 18th Infantry 3-May-1918
Rosen Isidor Sergeant D 18th Infantry 10-Oct-1918
Roshke Sam Private K 18th Infantry 17-Aug-1918
Roth Alexander J. Private K 18th Infantry 20-May-1918
Rounds Don Corporal Company C 18th Infantry 19-Jul-1918
Ruppel Adam A PVT D 18th Infantry 29-Apr-1918
Ryan William F. Sergeant A 18th Infantry 11-Oct-1918
Ryder Ray PVT H 18th Infantry 18-Jul-1918
Scher Edward Private M 18th Infantry 21-Jul-1918
Schotte Henry F. Private K 18th Infantry 21-Jul-1918
Schultze Fred Private D 18th Infantry 11-Oct-1918
Schwartz Meyer Private 1st Class F 18th Infantry 21-Jul-1918
Seegers Emil W Sergeant A 18th Infantry 11-Oct-1918
Sittelotta John Private Company A 18th Infantry 6-May-1918
Skolnick Hyman Private K 18th Infantry 2-Oct-1918
Smith Charles T Private G 18th Infantry 8-Nov-1918
Smith James A Sergeant I 18th Infantry 25-Jul-1918
Starr Isidor Sergeant D 18th Infantry 10-Oct-1918
Stevens Arthur D PVT K 18th Infantry 23-Aug-1918
Stoddard Marion F. Bugler Company F 18th Infantry 15-Nov-1917
Strafford Edward J Private K 18th Infantry 10-Oct-1918
Swartzberg Abraham Corporal G 18th Infantry 17-Oct-1917
Szotonkiewicz Anthony Private M 18th Infantry 9-Oct-1918
Vanalstine James R PVT A 18th Infantry 6-May-1918
Williams Leon P. Private Company G 18th Infantry 26-Aug-1918
Witover Louis Private F 18th Infantry 31-Oct-1918
Wolcott Earl a. Corporal K 18th Infantry 12-May-1918
Wood George Horace PVT A 18th Infantry 18-Jul-1918
Young Townsend 2nd Lieutenant Company G 18th Infantry 18-Jul-18
Cross Waite Alfred PVT C 18th Infantry 10-33-19 6-Oct-1918
Clear John F. Private Company B 18th Infantry, 1st Division 22-Nov-1918
Smith Chester Private B 18th M Battalion 12-Nov-1918
Hornsberger John W. Private A 18th M. G. Battalion 18-Nov-1918
Peet Elbert S. Private D 18th M. G. Battalion 6-Nov-1918
Reilly John J. Private D 18th M. G. Battalion 14-Nov-1918
Finch George A Pvt Co A 18th MG Bn 31-Dec-1918
Riken Maximuilian Pvt Co B 18th MG Bn 7-Oct-1918
Brown Gerald G Pvt 78 Co 19 Bn 2-Oct-1918
Graham Charles T Pvt 77 Co 19 Bn Ret Cp Syr NY 16-Oct-1918
Jones Hoyt D Pvt 78 Co 19 Bn Syracuse Ret Cp 2-Oct-1918
Seery John W Co F 197th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Egan Peter A. Private, 1st class Company D 197th Infantry 11-Nov-1918
Eicholz Raymond H Pvt Co D 198th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Toole John L Cpl 19th Balloon Co 10-Oct-1918
Laffam John H Jr Private 77th 19th Battalion 13-Jan-1920
Welch John E. Private 78th 19th Battalion ,Syracuse Ret. Camp 3-Oct-1918
Holahan Joseph V. Private 19th Battalion, 15th M.D., Ft. Oglethorpe, GA. 3-Oct-1918
McConville Francis J 19th Bln Co 12-Oct-1918
Cleland Glenn W Pvt 78 Co 19th Bn 28-Sep-1919
Kittle Frank Pvt 78th Co 19th Bn 26-Sep-1918
Dusenberry Hiram Pvt 78th Co 19th Bn Syracuse NY 1-Oct-1918
Pirson Oliver N 78th Co 19th Bn Syracuse NY 28-Sep-1918
Vrooman Lemanche Pvt 78th Co 19th Bn Syracuse Ret Cp 25-Sep-1918
Aldrich Herman M PVT 78th 19th Bn, Syracuse Rct Camp, NY 15-Oct-1918
Dlouhy Charles PVT 80th 19th Bn, Syracuse Ret C, NY 26-Sep-1918
McSweeney Gerald Francis 19th Co 11-Nov-1918
McDowell Charles M Private C 19th Engrs (Rwy) 30-Mar-1919
Capp Walter K. Private Battery B 19th Field Artillery 15-Nov-1918
DeForzi Ippolito Private Battery C 19th Field Artillery 12-Feb-1919
Drake Duane D. Private 1st class Battery D 19th Field Artillery 28-Sep-1918
Eckel Guy E. Battery E 19th Field Artillery 18-Sep-1918
Farleigh Joseph H. Private Battery B 19th Field Artillery 5-Oct-1918
Gries Edward F. Sergeant Battery D 19th Field Artillery 26-Sep-1918
Kroll John Private Battery D 19th Field Artillery 3-Nov-1918
Renwick Thomas Sergeant Battery E 19th Field Artillery 20-Oct-1918
Rising Howard S. Private Batery B 19th Field Artillery 27-Sep-1918
Ross George Private Battery 6th 19th Field Artillery 26-Sep-1918
Tansey James J Private 1st Class Battery F 19th Field Artillery 18-Sep-1918
Tuckerman Irving Corporal A 19th Infantry 5-Nov-1918
Lyons Emanuel Private Supply Company I 19th Ordnance Battalion 21-Jan-1919
Harlow Seth M. Private 79th 19th Re. Battalion, Syracuse R. C. T. Camp 28-Sep-1918
Packer Clifford W Cpl Co G 1o8th Inf 1-Oct-1918
Lee William A. Private Battery B 1st [Field Artillery] Repl. 27-Dec-1918
Gavin John Private 19th 1st A. S. M. Regiment 8-Feb-1919
Beyer Joseph B Cook 1st AA Btry, Baltimore, MD 15-Oct-1918
Katz Sidney Sgt Co C 1st AAMG Bn Dec 5 1918
Fox Raymond 1st LT 1st Aero Sg 1-Oct-1918
Nitchcock Roger W 2d Lt 1st Air Depot 2-Sep-1918
Catton Richard B. 2nd Lieutenant Signal Corps Acceptance Park 1st Air Service 14-Apr-1919
Kottler Nathan Private 1st Class F 1st Am Battalion, 1st Div 18-Feb-1919
Bliss Frank Clifford Sergeant 1st Anti-Aircraft M.G. Battalion 14-Nov-1918
Valliere Ernest Charles Private M 1st Army Supply Tn 17-Oct-1918
Moran Eugene J Private 1st 1st Battaion 153d Dep Brig 13-Mar-1919
Murphy Edward J Private 1st Class E 1st Battaion, Conv Center 2-Jan-1919
Saltalamachia Guiseppi Private B 1st Battalion 1st Prov Dev Brigade,Camp Jackson, SC 12-Oct-1918
Schneider William H Sergeant 1st Class D 1st Battalion Engineers 9-Apr-1917
Hornstein David C. Private Battery A 1st Battalion Trench Artillery 2-Nov-1918
Hanson [Eric ] V. Private First Class B 1st Battalion U. S. Guards 13-Oct-1918
Castle Devere H. Private A 1st Battalion U.S.G. 25-Oct-1918
Frank Carl Private 3rd 1st Battalion, 152nd Dep. Brigade 1-Nov-1918
Brady thomas J. Private Headquarters Detachment 1st Battalion, 152nd Depot Brigade 5-Nov-1918
Black Lester K. Sergeant 2nd Company 1st Battalion, 154th depot Brigade 18-Jan-1918
Troib David Private 1st Class Med Dep 1st Battalion, 19th Infantry 27-Dec-1918
Wiggins George R. Private Battery D 1st Battalion, 1st Provincial Depot Brigade 12-Oct-1918
Hubert Harold C. Private 1st class Company B 1st Battalion, 22nd Engineers 22-Aug-1918
Gleason John E. Corporal Machine Gun Company 1st Battalion, 23rd Infantry 5-Jul-1918
Bemis Leslie C. Private 1st Battalion, 29th Engineers 21-Mar-1919
Guilefuss Harry R. Private First Class B 1st Battalion, 30th Engineers 30-Jul-1918
Candie Anglo M. Sergeant Company E 1st Battalion, Central Infantry Officer Training School 1-Nov-1918
Gustamolsky Moses Private 1st Battalion, Chemical Warfare Service 7-Oct-1918
Bowers Guy L. Corporal Company A 1st Battalion, Chemical Warfare Service, Edgewood Arsenal 12-Oct-1918
Shea John Anthony Private B 1st Battalion, Edgewood Ars, MD 19-Oct-1918
Kelly Michael 1st battalion, Reserve Division, Chemical Warfare Service, American University Experiment Station 15-May-1919
Ross Maurice J. Private 1st 1st Battalion, Syracuse Ret. Camp 8-Oct-1918
Carrie David Corporal Battery C 1st Battalion, Trench Artillery 6-Jan-1919
Keiffer Arthur J Pvt Med Det 1st Bn 153d Dep Bde 15-Sep-1918
French Robert C Cpl Co A 1st Bn CWS Edgewd Ars 7-Oct-1918
Schrader George E Pvt Co A 1st Bn Rep Cp Gordon GA 10-Oct-1918
Burkins Joseph W Pvt Co B 1st Bn US Gds 7-Oct-1918
Sapeinzo Tony Pvt Co A 1st Bn US Guard 29-Jan-1918
Prediger Joseph C PVT 7th Company 1st Bn, 1st Tng. Brig. 13-Oct-1918
Helmuth Frederick P CPL 1st Bn, Intelligence Sec, 310th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Pavlowick Steve PVT C 1st Bn, USG, Plattsburg Bks 8-Oct-1918
Clampitt Robert J. Sergeant 1st class 321st Company 1st Brigade Tank Corps 20-Oct-1918
Childs Arthur B. Sergeant Company C 1st Brigade, Machine Gun Battallion 22-Jul-1918
Stein George 1st Lt C 1st Brigade, MG Battalion 28-May-1918
Clayson Oren J. Private Train E 1st Cavalry 22-Sep-1918
Lindstedt Walter R Private 1st Const Bricklaying Co 7-Apr-1918
Thomson Charles C Private Dev Co 1st Cp Jos E Johnston, FL 15-Oct-1918
Akins Charles John Private Headquarters/B 1st Cps Prov. 20-Oct-1918
Whalen Herbert Private 1st Dep. Div 6-Jul-1918
Schwartz Ralph Private Classification Camp 1st Depot Div 5-May-1919
Tofte William C Private D 1st Dev Battalion, 151st Dep Brigade 28-Nov-1918
Rowan James First Sergeant A 1st Dev. Battalion, 151st Dep Brigade 1-May-1919
Coppa Venanzio Private B 1st Dev. Battalion, 151st Dep. Brigade 26-Sep-1918
Sayles James I PVT B 1st Dev. Bn, 151st Dep. Brig. 4-Nov-1918
VanDusen Frank Private A 1st Dev. Brigade, Camp Jackson S.C. 7-Oct-1919
Gordon Nathan Private Company A 1st Development Battalion, 151st Depot Brigade 26-Sep-1918
Churco Benjamin J Pvt 1st cl Hq Tr 1st Div 18-Jul-1918
White John E Private Trk Co 4 1st Div, Am Tn 23-Dec-1917
Bullock Harry A. Captain Q.N.R. Asst. to Division Quartermaster 1st Division 30-May-1918
Hoverter Clarence E. 1st Lieutenant Sanitary Train Sur. Office 1st Division 28-Oct-1918
Jackson Robert Private Headquarters Train 1st Division 19-Jul-1918
Bergvist Set. H. Private Company A 1st Engineers 10-Oct-1918
Gates Kenneth E. Private D 1st Engineers 18-Oct-1918
Hahn Herman Private A 1st Engineers 8-Mar-1918
Hall William J. Private Headquarters Detachment 1st Engineers 15-Aug-1919
Reardon Stephen Private F 1st Engineers 9-Oct-1918
Sherman Charles Private 1st Class C 1st Engineers 7-Oct-1918
Sprague Russell D Corporal C 1st Engineers 23-Dec-1917
Cronk Ceylon G Sgt 1st cl Co E 1st Engrs 21-Jul-1918
Dalrymple Theron E SFC A 1st Engrs 10-May-1918
Hartford Cecil A Pvt Co A 1st Engrs 13-Dec-1918
Higby Francis Pvt Co F 1st Engrs 16-May-1918
Moore Wayne Cpl Co B 1st Engrs 6-Sep-1918
Wray Royal M Sgt Hq Det 1st Engrs 20-Jul-1918
LaBreck Charles Private 2d Company 1st Extension Battalion 27-Sep-1918
White William T Pvt Hq Det 1st FA Bde 14-Oct-1918
Farrell Joseph F. Private Battery F 1st Field Artillery 4-Nov-1917
Friend Winfield S. Private Battery D 1st Field Artillery 23-Jun-1918
Sharbel Albert Private Battery B 1st Field Artillery 27-Sep-1916
Vogt Charles Private A 1st Field Artillery 7-Sep-1918
Kelley Harry C. Private First Class B 1st G. Hq. Bn., M.P.C 5-Feb-1919
Mills Ernest R Private 1st Class A 1st Gas Reg 8-Oct-1918
Debaun William H. Private First Class B 1st Gas Regiment 3-Oct-1918
Hansen Alfred A. Private First Class A 1st Gas Regiment 23-Jan-1919
VanGorcum Adriaan H Cook F 1st Gas Regt 29-Oct-1918
Lynch Joseph P Private 1st Heavy Mob Ord Rep Shop 28-Sep-1918
Hopkins Perley M. Private 1st Heavy Mobile Ordnance Rep. Sh. 27-Sep-1918
Karker Jack Private First Class C 1st I, N. Y. N.G. 29-Sep-1918
Hare Peter Cpl MG Co 1st Inf 9-Nov-1917
Jones Carl W Pvt 1st cl Co F 1st Inf NYNG 19-Sep-1917
Pomeroy Ralph Pvt Co M 1st Inf Repl RC 28-Oct-1918
Cowperthwaite Harold F. Corporal 5th 1st Infantry Battalion 25-Oct-1918
Valentine Walter H. Private M 1st Infantry Repl [Camp] 8-Oct-1918
Berical Irving C. Private M 1st Infantry Repl. Regiment 2-Oct-1918
Bromfield William H. Private M 1st Infantry Repl. Regiment 9-Oct-1918
Lamb Charles S. Corporal Company A 1st Infantry Replacement Regiment 14-Oct-1918
Baker George V. Private Company F 1st Infantry Replacement Regiment, Camp Gordon, GA 3-Oct-1918
Jackson Francis C SGT B 1st Infantry, 107th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
O'Brien Herbert J Private F 1st Infantry, Repl Regt, Camp Gordon 5-Oct-1918
Kelmanowitch Sol Private Company M 1st Infantry, Replacement Regiment, Camp Gordon, GA 8-Oct-1918
Thompson Ralph S Private 1st Class 10th 1st Infantry, Tng Regt Dep Div 1st Army Corps 1-Apr-1918
Rosen Benjamin Private First Class A 1st M.G. Battalion 4-Oct-1918
Chamberlin Maxwell E Private 4th Squadron 1st MAF 28-Sep-1918
Cituccia Raymond PVT 1st Co Tng Gr 1st Mg Tng Ctr, Camp Hancock, GA 2-Mar-1919
Compton Robert F Pvt 1st cl Co B 1st MP Co 8-Oct-1918
Snyder Daniel Albert Pvt 1st cl Co 4 1st MRSC CAS 21-May-1918
Dooman James J. Pvt 1st cl Hq Det 1st Ob. Gr. Sig. C 11-May-1918
Deming William J PFC 1st Pion Inf 28-Dec-1918
Hoffmeister Harold C SGT I 1st Pion Inf 2-Oct-1918
Kniflin Harold D 1Sgt Co F 1st Pion Inf 18-Feb-1918
McDarby Harry Pvt Hq Co 1st Pion Inf 30-Jan-1918
Piontek Stephen F Mec Co K 1st Pion Inf 15-Oct-1918
Small Charles W Pvt Co C 1st Pion Inf 10-Oct-1918
Zimmerman Frank X PVT H 1st Pion Inf 10-Oct-1918
Folts Leroy B SGT M 1st Pion Infantry 14-Jan-1919
Robinson Calvin H CPL B 1st Pion Infantry 1/22/191?
Fortunato Cherobino Private Headquarters Company 1st Pioneer Infantry 12-Feb-1919
Harding Arthur Francis Private Company A 1st Pioneer Infantry 1-Oct-1918
Keeler Edwin L. Private Headquarters Company 1st Pioneer Infantry 6-Apr-1919
Lipnick Clarence Private B 1st Pioneer Infantry 29-Oct-1918
Maiorino Archie Private I 1st Pioneer Infantry 4-Mar-1919
Wainwright Wesley J. Private G 1st Pioneer Infantry 22-Sep-1918
Hercolano Luis Private F 1st Pioneers Infantry 9-Feb-1919
Murray Brown Dennis Pvt 1st Prov Ord Det 8-Mar-1919
Burke John Private E 1st Prov. Dev. Rgt. 6-Oct-1918
Pelletier Frank 3rd Provisional Company 1st Provisional Battallion, 152nd Depot Brigade 13-Jul-1918
Colyer Wilbur E. Sergeant A 1st Regiment Engineers 10-Oct-1918
Pistikos John Private 13th Cassion Company 1st Regiment, Ordnance Training Corps, Camp Hancock 14-Jan-1919
Dressor John F. Private Company D 1st Regiment, S.A.T.C. 21-Oct-1918
Williams Oliver B. Private Company C 1st Regiment, S.A.T.C., Cornell University, Ithaca, NY 20-Oct-1918
Cooley Ira V Btry E 1st Regt Feb Auto Repl Draft 10-Oct-1918
Penny Lawrence H. Private Company A 1st Replacement Regiment Engineers, Washington Barracks 5-Jan-1918
Camp Walter J. Private D 1st Rgt. Engineers 9-Jun-1917
Waltermire Albert Louis Pvt Co A 1st RSAT Corps 21-Oct-1918
Dening Addison Lee Private 4th 1st Sapper Repl Battalion 21-Oct-1918
Candito Vincent John C 1st Sep Mch Gun Battalion 1-Nov-1918
Hyatt Lester Private 1st 1st Shop Regiment, Camp Joseph 9-Oct-1918
Arms August M. Private 1st Tg. Battalion Rep. Group 9-Oct-1918
Moe Clarence L. Private Cas 1st Tk Corps 7-Oct-1918
Kobler George Pvt 2d Co 1st Tng Bn 158th Dep Bde 17-Oct-1918
Kruse John Joseph Cook C 1st Tng Bn S C, Ft Leavenworth, KS 27-Oct-1918
Blake Howard L PVT 1st 1st Tng Bn, 153rd Dep Brig 2-Jan-1919
DePuy Ivan G. Private Gas 1st Tnk , C. Camp Dix, N. J. 22-Oct-1919
Seelman Theodore C. Private 3rd 1st Training Battalion, 157th Dep. Brigade 8-Mar-1918
Tarantino Guiseppe Private 3rd Company 1st Training battalion, 157th Depot Brigade 28-Dec-1917
Young John M Jr Pvt 1st Trench Mort Btry 26-Feb-18
Boyd John Corporal Company C 1st U.S.Guards 27-Oct-1918
Ward Narcise J PVT I 1st United States. Army Hq Regt 26-Jun-1918
Donahue Edward J. Pvt C 2 A.A., M.G. Bn 12-Oct-1918
Empet Claude I Pvt Co C 2 AA Bn 28-Oct-1918
Wilder John II 1LT Hq Det 2 Ac Cent 19-Aug-1918
Button George C Pvt 2 Bde MG Bn 29-May-1918
Ingersoll George E Co F 2 Bn Edgewood Ars MD 21-Oct-1918
Delaripa Michael Private Headquarters 2 Gen. Tng. Dep., M. G. School Camp Hancock GA. 21-Oct-1918
Slocum Claude J Pvt Co B 2 Prov Regt 156 Dep Bde 19-Oct-1918
Hall Harold R.C.T. 2 Ret 26-Oct-1918
Austin Elmer E. Wagoner Company B 204th Machine Gun Battalion 23-Nov-1918
Gardner Alfred W. 1st Lieutenant E 205th Infantry 3-Oct-1918
Castronovo George O.S. Private, 1st class Company E 207th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Garritt George W. Private Company B 207th Infantry 21-Jul-1918
Kirby William J Pvt 1st cl 207th MP Co 10-Mar-1919
Lubner Edward F Hrshr 207th MP Co 19-Apr-1919
Goebel William Private 1st class Company K 208th Infantry 30-Sep-1918
Rubenstein Mose Private First Class 208th Military Police 5-Apr-1919
Ferris Earl H. 2nd Lieutenant 208th Military Police Company 3-May-1919
Reed Harold W Private 1st Class 208th MP Co 17-Feb-1919
Talaska John 20th 24-Jun-1918
Matthews Richard P 1st Lt 20th Aer Squadron 26-Sep-1918
Preston Harry C. 1st Lieutenant 20th Aero squadron 26-Sep-1918
Rhinelander Philip N. 1st Lieutenant 20th Aero Squadron 26-Sep-1918
Abeles Arthur Private B 20th Battalion 16-Dec-1918
Halleran Thomas J. Private 30th Company 20th Battalion 29-Sep-1918
McCann Edward Private 82nd Company 20th Battalion 2-Oct-1918
Getman Harry Private Battery A 20th Battalion Field Artillery Repl. Draft, Camp Taylor Ky. 7-Oct-1918
Golder Smith E. Private 82nd Company 20th Battalion, Recruit Camp, Syarcause, NY 30-Sep-1918
Conklin Eugene A. Private 20th Battalion, Recruit Camp, Syracuse, NY 5-Oct-1918
Welsch William Private 83rd Company 20th Battalion, Syracuse Camp 6-Oct-1918
Macarelli Frank PVT 81st 20th Bn Ret C'p Sy'se, NY 17-Dec-1918
Worth Clarence J Rct 83 Co 20th Bn Syracuse Ret C 26-Sep-1918
Van Atta Max Pvt 81st Co 20th Bn Syracuse ret Cp 28-Sep-1918
Barnes Robert deWitt 20th Co 4-Oct-1918
Flynn Francis Joseph Sgt 1st cl 20th Co 6-Jun-1918
Franklin Albert L PVT 20th Deport Serv Co Corps 11-Jun-1919
Chandler Thomas Private Headquarters Train 20th Division 14-Oct-1918
Cohen Ruben Private Company D 20th Engineers 5-Feb-1918
Harrington Charles D. Wagoner 33rd Company 20th Engineers 4-Jan-1919
Pierce James A. Sergeant 32nd Company 20th Engineers 30-Oct-1918
Zimmerman George V. Private Company F 20th Engineers 5-Feb-1918
Barr William R Sgt 8 Co 20th Engrs 24-Aug-1919
Close Delmer Wag 9th Co 20th Engrs 22-Nov-1918
Cumiskey Charles J Cpl 11th Co 20th Engrs 16-Aug-1918
Goldthorpe Reginald A Pvt 1st cl 32d co 20th Engrs 20-Dec-1918
Lyeth George Pvt Co C 20th Engrs 19-Apr-1918
O'Hara Thomas CPL 45th Company 20th Engrs 11-Feb-1919
Heath Clellan T Clk Btry A 20th FA 27-Feb-1918
Kerlin Wesley J Pvt Btry B 20th FAQ 26-Jul-1918
Aluzzo Samuel Private Battery A 20th Field Artillery 26-Sep-1918
Esposito Anthony Private Battery A 20th Field artillery 1-Jul-1918
Langon Peter Private Battery D 20th Field Artillery 13-Sep-1918
Primakove William Private, 1st class Battery D 20th Field Artillery 19-Sep-1918
Vreeland John A Private Headquarters Co 20th Field Artillery 5-Apr-1918
Christman Louis Private Company A 20th Machine Gun Battalion, 13th Infantry 5-Feb-1918
Cory Harvey L 2nd Lt MG 210th Infantry 22-Sep-1918
Munn Sumner Thorton Private A 211 Engineers 8-Oct-1918
Conley Ross M. Private Company C 211th Field Signal Battalion 12-Oct-1918
Maloney Paul L Pvt Co D 212th Engrs 26-Sep-1918
Maystrick Joseph G Private 213 Aero Squadron 5-Feb-1918
Speidel Henry F Private 213 Aero Squadron 5-Feb-1918
Treadwell Alvin H 1LT 213th Aero Sqdn 16-Nov-1918
Bruno Frank Private 213th Aero Squadron 5-Feb-1918
Greene Calvin 2nd Lieutenant 213th Aero Squadron 22-Nov-1918
Allen Lee B. Pvt I 213th Inf 23-Oct-1918
Hughes George Glen PVT D 214th Engineers 16-Oct-1918
Magrino Carmine Pvt Co E 217th Inf 25-Aug-1918
Foster Ewilliam J Sgt 1st cl Co B 218th F Sig Bn 17-Oct-1918
Millham Kenneth Corporal D 219th Engineers 5-Oct-1918
Bruskofski Frank Pvt Co B 219th Engrs 9-Oct-1918
Ellensohn Joseph A. Private 86th Company 21st Battalion 9-Nov-1918
Graham Louis A. Private 85th Company 21st battalion, Recruit Camp, Syracuse, NY 15-Oct-1918
Colvin Harold E CPL Tr L 21st Cav, Btry F, 79th FA 31-May-1918
Duffy Charles H CPL H 21st Engineers 10-Oct-1918
Roberts Thomas R. Private First Class H 21st Engineers 28-Mar-1919
Vanderdoes John P Private 1st Class D 21st Engineers 27-Sep-1918
Chillemi Carmelo Pvt Co H 21st Engrs 1-Oct-1918
McNamara Robert R Pvt Co H 21st Engrs 11-Nov-1918
Plimton Chester H 1LT Co F 21st Engrs 27-Oct-1918
Carcasoli John Pvt Btry D 21st FA 17-Feb-1919
Scastilla Alfredo Pvt Btry D 21st FA 15-Feb-1918
Hanrahan William Private Battery E 21st Field Artillery 21-Nov-1918
Lathrop Louis H. 2nd Lieutenant 21st field Artillery 17-Mar-1918
Roberts Jerome Private Battery D 21st Field Artillery 24-Mar-1918
Rich Henry C. Private Q.M.C.N.A ., Rec. 21st Infantry 11-Jun-1918
Stember Nicholas Private Ord Corps 21st Rct Co, Ft Slocum, NY 18-Mar-1918
Brenzel Conrad C. Ret. 21st Ret 29-Oct-1918
Koslove Harry Private Limited ser. Drafted unasgd 21st Ret Co, Fort Slocum, NY 19-Oct-1918
Smedberg C. Renwick Ret 21st Ret T. C. 16-Oct-1918
Keating Michael F. Private 21st Ret. 14-Oct-1918
Laubly Edward A Private B 22 NY Engineers 2-Aug-1918
Willink Roy H Pvt 222 Aero Sq Sig Corps 28-Jan-1918
Thomas William C. Private 223rd Aero Squadron 21-Feb-1918
Moran Thomas Private A S Sig C 228th Aero Squadron 20-Apr-1918
Salton Stanley B Pvt Co L 22d Inf 11-Oct-1918
Conklin Charles F Corporal D 22d Infantry 7-Jul-1918
Miller John H Private G 22d Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Zeichner Irving I Private I 22d Infantry 20-Jun-1918
McWhirter Edward W Private 1st Class E 22d Regt, 102d Engineers 27-Sep-1918
Hassinger Philip E. 1st Lieutenant 22nd Aero Squadron 14-Sep-1918
Engleman John Private 1st class 22nd Balloon company 10-Oct-1918
Burgess Lorenzo D. Private Troop E 22nd Cavalry 19-Jan-1919
Feeney Thomas H. Corporal Company C 22nd Engineers 29-Sep-1918
Loffredo Carmelo Private 1st Class 3d Battalion 22nd Engineers 18-Oct-1918
Quinn William T. Private First Class A 22nd Engineers 27-Oct-1918
Ausente Raffaele Private Company B 22nd Infantry 7-Nov-1918
Barone Frank Private Headquarters Company 22nd Infantry 7-Oct-1918
Branagan Andrew Corporal Headquarters 22nd Infantry 10-Oct-1918
Burke Aloysius Private First Class A 22nd Infantry 8-May-1919
Calabro Vincenzo Private C 22nd Infantry 10-Oct-1918
Collis George Private E 22nd Infantry 5-Oct-1918
D'Eufenia Michael J. Private Headquarters Company 22nd Infantry 8-Oct-1918
Feldman Julies Private Company B 22nd Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Fichter Charles Private Company E 22nd Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Fox Arthur Private D 22nd Infantry 18-Jan-1919
Greene Thos. G. Private M. G. 22nd Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Gross Earl G. Private, 1st class Company I 22nd Infantry 14-Oct-1918
Hayes John PVT L 22nd Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Hnetinka Albert Private C 22nd Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Hourigan Gilbert A. Private Supply Company 22nd Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Jenkins Forest H. Private First Class Headquarters 22nd Infantry 13-Oct-1918
Keller Frederick Private, 1st class Company C 22nd Infantry 1-Oct-1918
Lamb Lloyd H. Wagoner Supply Company 22nd Infantry 30-Sep-1918
Miller Charles J. Company D 22nd Infantry 30-Sep-1918
Riedel Robert Corporal Headquarters 22nd Infantry 8-Oct-1918
Wells George C. Private Supply Company 22nd Infantry 2-Oct-1918
Reddell John J. First Sergeant Prisoner of War Escort 230th 25-Jan-1919
Betowski Paul E. Captain 230th Aero Squadron 2-Jul-1918
Strite Raymond A Pvt 23d Base Hosp MD 9-Oct-1918
Steinberg Harry Private 94th 23d Battalion Camp Syracuse, NY 26-Sep-1918
Stockfish Charles Private 94th 23d Battalion Syracuse Rct Cp, NY 11-Oct-1918
Nelson Jacob Private 93d 23d Battalion, Syracuse Ret Camp 28-Sep-1918
Secaur John B Pvt 94th Co 23d Bn 5-Oct-1918
Luhman Hiram George 23d Co 19-Jun-1918
Spencer Robert Sherman Pvt 23d Co 10-Jun-1918
Stefanski Joseph Pvt Co E 23d Engrs 4-Dec-1917
Babehak Mike Pvt Co E 23d Inf 18-Jul-1918
Bodonix Frank Co C 23d Inf 7-Jun-1918
Cellini Severino Pvt Co E 23d Inf 18-Jul-1918
Coughlin Thomas J Pvt Co I 23d Inf 1-Jul-1918
Doris Dennis J. Pvt L 23d Inf 28-Dec-1918
Gifford Akins P Pvt Co E 23d Inf 2-May-1918
Hayes Will W Pvt Co E 23d Inf 22-Sep-1918
Johnson Carl A J Pvt Co E 23d Inf 1-Aug-1918
Keller George J Pvt Co C 23d Inf 11-Jun-1918
Labuff George L Pvt Co M 23d Inf 21-Nov-1918
Malay Joseph A Pvt Co F 23d Inf 25-Feb-1918
Malenoski Walter Pvt 1st cl Co L 23d Inf 4-Oct-1918
Marshall Joseph C Pvt Co M 23d Inf 17-Oct-1918
Newman Harold J Cpl Co E 23d Inf 8-Oct-1918
Plewacki Adam Pvt 1st cl Co H 23d Inf 3-Apr-1918
Raymond Howard J Cpl Hq Co 23d Inf 7-Oct-1918
Sinsigallo Joseph L Cpl Co E 23d Inf 18-Jul-1918
Stemple Louis F Pvt 1st cl Hq Co 23d Inf 18-Jul-1918
Stevens Joseph R Cpl Co i 23d Inf 15-Jun-1918
Szelongowski Leo M Pvt CoF 23d Inf 8-Jul-1918
Thomas Henry Arthur Pvt Co E 23d Inf 24-Sep-1918
Ulgren Oscar L Pvt Co I 23d Inf 1-Jul-1918
Warner Fritz Pvt 1st cl Co B 23d Inf 29-Jun-1918
Wright Harry L Pvt Co K 23d Inf 6-Jun-1918
Zawacki Joseph Allisch Pvt Co H 23d Inf 18-Jul-1918
Battle John M 1st Lt MG 23d Infantry 21-Jul-1918
Kaemmerling Gordon 1st Lt MG 23d Infantry 6-Jun-1918
Kennedy James F Private E 23d Infantry 18-Jul-1918
Leonard Matthew A Sergeant H 23d Infantry 21-Aug-1918
Leventhal Henry Corporal A 23d Infantry 29-Jun-1918
Lisi Samuel Private 1st Class A 23d Infantry 18-Jul-1918
Maceira Joseph Private D 23d Infantry 13-Sep-1918
McCall Frank Private L 23d Infantry 19-Apr-1918
McCloskey Hugh C Private M 23d Infantry 21-Jun-1918
McCutcheon Edward F Corporal A 23d Infantry 12-Jun-1918
Nadel Abe Corporal A 23d Infantry 18-Jul-1918
Sammartino Joseph Private L 23d Infantry 14-Jun-1918
Schultes William Corporal B 23d Infantry 4-Nov-1918
Simke John Corporal I 23d Infantry 8-Aug-1917
Spaulding Bernard F Sergeant C 23d Infantry 3-Oct-1918
Stillwell Thomas V 2d Lt A 23d Infantry 18-Jul-1918
Swensen Sam Private E 23d Infantry 18-Jul-1918
VanPelt Milton E Private 1st Class Headquarters Co 23d Infantry 2-Jul-1918
Watin Solomon Private MG 23d Infantry 29-Jun-1918
Zeccola Dominick Private A 23d Infantry 13-Jun-1918
Kiernan John A Private G 23d Infantry & 106th Infantry 23-Aug-1918
McGonigle Bernard Private 1st Class E 23d Infantry NYNG (Co E, 106th Infantry) 28-Aug-1918
McVeigh Frank Private B 23d Infantry, NYNG, Co B, 106th Infantry 5-Feb-1919
Clowes Gerardus Private 94th Volunteers 23rd Battalion 16-Oct-1918
Gray James T. Private 94th Company 23rd Battalion 8-Oct-1918
Smith Arthur J. Private 94th Company 23rd Battalion 10-Oct-1918
Wilbur Reuben Private 95th 23rd Battalion 4-Oct-1918
Groosbeck Eddie F PVT 96th 23rd Bn 1-Oct-1918
Tucker Sidney T PVT 95th 23rd Bn, Camp, Syracuse, NY 1-Oct-1918
O'Neill Patrick J PVT 93rd 23rd Bn, RCT Camp, Syracuse, NY 4-Oct-1918
Barclay Frank G CPL Truck Co 1 23rd Engineers 3-Nov-1918
Locher Charles Lawrence PFC D 23rd Engineers 12-Nov-1918
Peck Theodore CPL K 23rd Engineers 13-Apr-1918
Adach Konstanty Private 1st class Company B 23rd Infantry 22-Jun-1918
Andersen Herbert Private G 23rd Infantry 28-May-1919
Appel William Corporal B 23rd Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Ascensi Joseph Private M 23rd Infantry 6-Jun-1919
Baker Walter H. Private First Class G 23rd Infantry 8-Oct-1918
Ball Albert E. Corporal Company C 23rd Infantry 17-Sep-1917
Ballas Eli Corporal Company A 23rd Infantry 3-Oct-1918
Barton Mitchell Corporal Company M 23rd Infantry 6-Jun-1918
Basili Fred PVT M 23rd Infantry 6-Jun-1918
Bellizi Frank Private F 23rd Infantry 4-Apr-1918
Bonnani Anacheto Private First Class I 23rd Infantry 7-Jun-1918
Breskin Jack Private Company M 23rd Infantry 6-Jun-1918
Briggs Garnet B PVT I 23rd Infantry 22-Oct-1918
Bruno Sam Private B 23rd Infantry 9-Oct-1918
Bunt Frederick B PFC I 23rd Infantry 3-Jul-1918
Burnstein Sol Private B 23rd Infantry 18-Jul-1919
Card Silas K. Private A 23rd Infantry 17-Dec-1917
Casey [James ]J. Corporal H 23rd Infantry 2-Oct-1918
Cassee John Private Company E 23rd Infantry 18-Jul-1918
Cavarra Frank Private Company H 23rd Infantry 18-Jul-1918
Cavullo Frank Private Company H 23rd Infantry 18-Jul-1918
Clarkson George E. Private Company K 23rd Infantry 2-Nov-1918
Cleary William Private First Class A 23rd Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Colatosti Joseph Private Company M 23rd Infantry 4-Dec-1918
Coleman John Private, 1st class Company A 23rd Infantry 25-Dec-1917
Conley Thomas A CPL I 23rd Infantry 13-Sep-1918
Connell Luther C PVT I 23rd Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Coram Herbert W. Private, 1st class Company H 23rd Infantry 18-Jul-1918
Cornell Henry Private 1st class Company B 23rd Infantry 1-Jul-1918
Cottone Charles B. Private D 23rd Infantry 6-Jun-1918
Coyne Thomas Private 1st class Company E 23rd Infantry 30-Mar-1918
Cullen Frank J SGT G 23rd Infantry abt. 10/20/1918
Cunningham Lucius A PVT K 23rd Infantry 6-Jun-1918
Curtis Howard Private H 23rd Infantry 27-Jul-1918
Davies William PVT B 23rd Infantry 6-Jun-1918
De St. Croix Mather Private M 23rd Infantry 6-Jun-1918
Deiters Harold Private M 23rd Infantry 6-Jun-1918
DeLuce Lawrence PVT H 23rd Infantry 3-Nov-1918
Dimarco Joseph Private Headquarters 23rd Infantry 21-Apr-1918
Duquette Thomas J PFC F 23rd Infantry 18-Jul-1918
Dwyer John P PFC G 23rd Infantry 18-Jul-1918
Eckardt Albert F PVT MG 23rd Infantry 11-Aug-1918
Eniziato Mariano Private, 1st class Company I 23rd Infantry 16-Nov-1918
Erziffi Giccachino Private Company K 23rd Infantry 6-Jun-1918
Federkiewiez Michael PVT F 23rd Infantry 18-Jul-1918
Fish Jules V CPL F 23rd Infantry 6-Apr-1918
Fisk Roy PVT M 23rd Infantry 6-Jun-1918
Flynn John K. Sergeant F 23rd Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Fox George Private M 23rd Infantry 6-Jun-1918
Gallipeau PVT D 23rd Infantry 6-Jun-1918
Ganier John M CPL E 23rd Infantry 19-Jul-1918
Gendron Arthur J PVT D 23rd Infantry 6-Jun-1918
Ginsberg Barney Private Company L 23rd Infantry 20-Jun-1918
Godinsky Harry Corporal Company G 23rd Infantry 19-Jul-1918
Gowing Frank Sergeant Company I 23rd Infantry 15-Jun-1918
Gualtieri Frank G PVT M 23rd Infantry 6-Jun-1918
Hackett Clarence E CPL B 23rd Infantry 27-Jul-1918
Hamilton Otho 1st Lieutenant Company F 23rd Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Hapanovitch Carl PFC D 23rd Infantry 6-Jun-1918
Harsch Charles H PFC K 23rd Infantry 28-May-1918
Heine John Corporal I 23rd Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Hopper Frank PVT D 23rd Infantry 5-Nov-1918
Hunt Edward H. Private K 23rd Infantry 6-Jun-1918
Hunter John M. Private Headquarters Company 23rd Infantry 3-Oct-1918
Iantorno Pietro Private Company I 23rd Infantry 8-Apr-1918
Jenna Frank Corporal Company C 23rd Infantry 3-Oct-1918
Kane Charles J PVT I 23rd Infantry 1-Jul-1918
Kanner Michael Mechanic Company G 23rd Infantry 2-Jul-1918
Kern John PVT F 23rd Infantry 18-Jul-1918
Kozikon Frank PFC G 23rd Infantry 5-Feb-1919
Kucharski Ignac PVT I 23rd Infantry 6-Nov-1918
Kulowaik John C PVT H 23rd Infantry 18-Jul-1918
Leber Charles H. Sergeant Company F 23rd Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Lepone Salvatore PVT M 23rd Infantry 6-Jun-1918
Macri Frank PFC G 23rd Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Madden James P. Corporal Company L 23rd Infantry 5-Nov-1918
Madigan John S. Private K 23rd Infantry 31-Oct-1918
Maggione Charles PVT A 23rd Infantry 2-Jun-1918
Mardo Samuel F.S. Private Company C 23rd Infantry 3-Oct-1918
Massora Joseph PVT MG 23rd Infantry 18-Jun-1918
Mayo William E PVT L 23rd Infantry 25-Jun-1918
McDermott Joseph P SGT M 23rd Infantry 2-Nov-1918
Meyer Emil, Jr CPL I 23rd Infantry 14-Jun-1918
Miller Henry L PVT M 23rd Infantry 6-Jun-1918
Mitchell John E. 2nd Lieutenant Company F 23rd Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Napiorkowski Felix Private Company A 23rd Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Nemi Thomas Private 1st class Company I 23rd Infantry 1-Jul-1918
Ostby Joseph P.A. Private Company E 23rd Infantry 16-Jul-1918
Palmer Charles Company M 23rd Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Passet Victor Private, 1st class Company K 23rd Infantry 6-Jun-1918
Pezza Antony Private Headquarters Company 23rd Infantry 3-Oct-1918
Pollina Thomas Private, Company I 23rd Infantry 3-Nov-1918
Popiacki Martino Sergeant Company D 23rd Infantry 7-Jun-1918
Preston Emmett O PVT Hq 23rd Infantry 13-Sep-1918
Quesada Victor E. Private K 23rd Infantry 6-Jun-1918
Rafferty Frank A. Corporal M 23rd Infantry 6-Jun-1918
Rausch Robert 1st Lieutenant I 23rd Infantry 4-Feb-1918
Reber Charles H. Corporal K 23rd Infantry 20-Jun-1918
Reiner Louis Private I 23rd Infantry 4-Nov-1918
Renzo Carmino Private 1st class Machine Gun Company 23rd Infantry 23-Jul-1918
Resek Joseph Private L 23rd Infantry 6-Jun-1918
Rexford Ralph R. Private Headquarters 23rd Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Riley Hugh F PFC I 23rd Infantry 1-Jul-1918
Rizzo Joseph Private First Class F 23rd Infantry 20-Jul-1918
Roback John P PVT F 23rd Infantry 18-Jul-1918
Robertson Archibald Private M 23rd Infantry 22-Nov-1918
Round Walter J. Private First Class Headquarters 23rd Infantry 28-Apr-1918
Rutkoski Wladysalw PVT M 23rd Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Saddiu Frank Private Company G 23rd Infantry 7-Jul-1918
Santy Anthony PFC H 23rd Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Sauers Elmer Private Company A 23rd Infantry 8-Oct-1918
Schumacher Herman J CPL I 23rd Infantry 7-Jul-1918
Sciortino Joseph PVT A 23rd Infantry 27-Jun-1918
Sherman Alton M PFC D 23rd Infantry 19-Jul-1918
Shields Arthur F. Sergeant Company G 23rd Infantry 19-Jul-1918
Shiley George C. Battalion Sergeant Major Headquarters Company 23rd Infantry 19-Jan-1918
Shushereba Kelly PVT I 23rd Infantry 2-Jul-1918
Simrell (Sinnell) Arthur L. Private Company M 23rd Infantry 16-Jun-1918
Slager Joe M PFC D 23rd Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Smith Charles D PFC K 23rd Infantry 6-Jun-1918
Smith Orville Private I 23rd Infantry 12-Aug-1918
Snyder Lenerd H PVT G 23rd Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Sovia Thomas PVT M 23rd Infantry 6-Jun-1918
Stecker John A Private, 1st class Company D 23rd Infantry 28-Jul-1918
Stickney Raymond W PFC B 23rd Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Stuhl Michael C. Private Company I 23rd Infantry 1-Jul-1918
Symonds Floyd H. Private Company M 23rd Infantry 6-Jun-1918
Taccone Joseph PFC B 23rd Infantry 3-Oct-1918
Taylor Ervin Private Company I 23rd Infantry 1-Jul-1918
Taylor Garold E. Private Saddler Supply 23rd Infantry 23-Jan-1919
Valentine James PVT I 23rd Infantry 26-Nov-1918
Vandermallie Jn D'ghway CPL C 23rd Infantry 1-Nov-1918
Wheeler John E. Corporal F 23rd Infantry 7-Oct-1918
Whitmore Haswell Wag Sup Co 23rd Infantry 2-Mar-1919
Wilicski Vincenty PVT H 23rd Infantry 9-Apr-1918
Williams William A. Sergeant M 23rd Infantry 6-Jun-1918
Wood Grover C. Private Company M 23rd Infantry 28-Nov-1918
Yorker Howard PFC C 23rd Infantry 16-Aug-18
Zabski Pete PFC H 23rd Infantry 3-Nov-1918
Allyn Francis L. Private First Class F 23rd Infantry |106th Infantry 10-Aug-1918
Devonmille Edward A. Private H 23rd Infantry N. Y. N. G. , 106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Amato Matthew Private First Class H 23rd Infantry N. Y. N. G.|106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Angus Harry Corporal H 23rd Infantry N. Y. N. G.|106th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Santimaw Walter PFC I 23rd Infantry, 2nd Div 16-Jun-1918
Dietter Otto Private First Class G 23rd N. Y Infantry , N. G. 106th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Lyons Philip 1st SGT E 23th Infantry 12-May-1918
Panagouleas Peter Private 243rd Field Artillery, 11th Sanitary Train 2-Oct-1918
McCarty Walter R 2nd Lt 24th Aer Sq 20-Sep-1918
Mannon George W. 100th Company 24th Battalion, Recruit Camp, Syracuse, NY 1-Oct-1918
Andriola John PVT 93rd 24th Bn, Syracuse Rct Camp, Syracuse 23-Sep-1918
Jackson Robert L. Bugler Company K 24th Infantry 23-Dec-1918
Pappy John H., Jr. Private Company H 24th Infantry 15-Apr-1918
Linney Archie Private 25 Ret. 25-Oct-1918
Dilley Roger Pvt 1st cl 250 Co MP 6-Feb-1919
Bierbaum George G Sgt 251 Aera Sqdn 27-Dec-1918
Schiemenz William G Private 102d 25th Battalion Syracuse Ret Camp, NY 26-Sep-1918
Ailing Otto Max 25th Co 4-Jan-1919
Houghton Eliphalet Private First Class D 25th Engineers 7-Sep-1919
Kershlake Thomas Sergeant E 25th Engineers 5-Mar-1918
Meade William F Private F 25th Engineers 20-May-1918
Drucker Max Pvt C 25th FA 12-Sep-1918
Finnigan Stephen Supply Sergeant Battery E 25th Field Artillery 12-Oct-1918
Martin Albert John Supply Sergeant Supply 25th Field Artillery 13-Oct-1918
Murray Matthew W Sergeant Battery E 25th Field Artillery 24-Jan-1919
Sautter Eugene Mech Co H 25th Inf 21-Jul-1918
Cheeseborough Ernest Private Company M 25th Infantry 2-Nov-1917
Hart Alfred H. Sergeant M. G. 25th Infantry 23-Mar-1918
Lewis James W Private 1st Class A 25th Infantry 25-Jun-1918
Manning John S Captain 25th Infantry 25-Jul-1918
Thomas Fritz Private 1st Class I 25th Infantry 11-Oct-1919
White William J Sergeant F 25th Infantry 8-Nov-1918
Wilson Alfred Private C 25th Infantry 17-Sep-1918
Leaf Lewis W PVT 25th RCGS Infantry, Fort Slocum,NY 20-Oct-1918
Kiley Cornelius M 99th 25th Rct Bn, Cp, Syracuse, NY 17-Sep-1918
Diefenthal Clement Sergeant Amb 25th Sn. Tn. 17-Aug-1918
Schwartz Maurice L Private 264th Aero Squadron 9-Mar-1918
Ackerman Henry Private 268th Aero Squadron 3-Dec-1918
Kupfer Arnold E 2nd Lt 269 Aer Squadron 10-Nov-1918
Cook Ralph L. Sergeant 1st class 26th Aero Squadron, 3rd Aviation Instruction Center 20-Oct-1918
Greeley Joseph E J PVT 107th 26th Bn, Syracuse Rct Camp, NY 3-Oct-1918
Hayes Robert J. Private B 26th Engineers 30-Jan-1919
Hurley Thomas F PVT D 26th Engineers 8-Feb-1919
Marshall Jay H Cpl Co E 26th Engrs 6-Nov-1917
O'Connell Michael Pvt Co B 26th Engrs 8-Feb-1918
Beames Earl F Pvt Hq Co 26th FA 17-Oct-1918
Kilborn William McK Pvt Sup Co 26th FA 27-Oct-1918
Chapman Russell Battalion Sergeant Major Headquarters Company 26th Field Artillery 20-Jan-1919
Haupt John C. Private Battery D 26th Field Artillery 19-Oct-1918
New John F Regt Sup Sergeant Supply 26th Field Artillery 5-Feb-1919
Squires LeRoy H. Corporal Battery F 26th Field Artillery 21-Oct-1918
Terry Milton R Private 1st Class Supply 26th Field Artillery 20-Jan-1919
Bialogowicz Tofil Pvt 1st cl Co F 26th Inf 19-Jul-1918
Brandow Burton Pvt Co G 26th Inf 5-Sep-1918
Chamly Mansour J Pvt Sup Co 26th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Conboy Peter Pvt Co B 26th Inf 23-Oct-1918
Denton Leslie C Pvt 26th Inf 8-Oct-1918
Dixon Walter J. Unk A 26th Inf 28-May-1918
Duval Joseph Pvt I 26th Inf 18-Jul-1918
Hallock Francis A Pvt Co F 26th Inf 15-Jan-1918
Howard Henry Pvt Co B 26th Inf 5-Jun-1918
Kuhne Fred Pvt Co I 26th Inf 6-Oct-1918
Monty Arthur P Sgt Co A 26th Inf 4-Oct-1918
Schold Carl A J Pvt MG Co 26th Inf 6-Sep-1918
Sullivan Dennis A Sgt Co A 26th Inf 12-Jun-1918
Willets James H Pvt Co L 26th Inf 22-Oct-1918
Adams John E. Private G 26th Infantry 9-Dec-1918
Amos Charles E. Buglr H 26th Infantry 18-Jul-1918
Barr Hugh Private, 1st class Company G 26th Infantry 8-Jun-1918
Bikiary Arthur V. Private, 1st class Company F 26th Infantry 18-Jul-1918
Cherney Nick Private Company F 26th Infantry 21-Jul-1918
Chorba Joseph Private, 1st class Company E 26th Infantry 16-Feb-1918
Colella Ralph Private, 1st class Company I 26th Infantry 19-Jul-1918
Cranmer Ralph T. Private B 26th Infantry 17-Oct-1918
Davgin Charles [Bugler] F 26th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Davias Socrates Private H 26th Infantry 16-Oct-1918
Davis Jacob A. Private B 26th Infantry 8-Oct-1918
Davis Stanley L. Private I 26th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Dean Percy a. Corporal L 26th Infantry 7-Oct-1918
Del Giudice Giovanni Private A 26th Infantry 8-Oct-1918
Delaney William H Corporal A 26th Infantry 18-May-1918
Delaney William H. Corporal A 26th Infantry 18-May-1918
Dunn Cornelius G SGT L 26th Infantry 21-Dec-1919
Evening Walter Private 1st class Company C 26th Infantry 19-Jul-1918
Farinosi alfonso Private Company G 26th Infantry 19-Jul-1918
Fennessy John V PFC B 26th Infantry 30-May-1918
Fiedler Max Private, 1st class Company G 26th Infantry 13-Apr-1918
Foster Hamilton K. Captain A 26th Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Gardner John L. Private G 26th Infantry 7-Jun-1918
Garufi Giovanni Private Company D 26th Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Gerson Raoul Private Company B 26th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Gesinski Charles A. Private, 1st class Headquarters Company 26th Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Goodwin John F. Private Company F 26th Infantry 19-Jul-1918
Greene Irving Private First Class F 26th Infantry 18-Jul-1918
Gross Joseph Private First Class F 26th Infantry 9-Nov-1918
Harold Cornelius Private G 26th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Harrington Timothy Private G 26th Infantry 22-Apr-1919
Holbrook Robert L. Corporal Company K 26th Infantry 17-Aug-1918
Horr Burton G. Private 1st Class Company I 26th Infantry 13-Oct-1918
Hughes Joseph L. Private Company E 26th Infantry 19-Jul-1918
Jensen Ejnor G. Sergeant Company C 26th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Johnson James E. Private, 1st class Company G 26th Infantry 19-Jul-1918
Karger Abe Private Company F 26th Infantry 13-Oct-1918
Kindervatter Louis E. Sergeant Company H 26th Infantry 19-Jul-1918
Kladivko Louis Corporal F 26th Infantry 10-Apr-1919
Krapper John Private D 26th Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Kurland Benjamin Corporal K 26th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Lamonica Collegera Private D 26th Infantry 21-Jul-1918
LeSage Clifford Private H 26th Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Libstein Alfred Private K 26th Infantry 18-Jul-1918
Martin Albert Private 1st Class C 26th Infantry 25-Jul-1918
McBride Thomas F Private C 26th Infantry 20-Jul-1918
McKean Batemen Private Company M 26th Infantry 21-Jul-1918
McMahon William M Private G 26th Infantry 13-Sep-1918
McNeary Harold Private G 26th Infantry 16-Mar-1918
Meyer Fred H Private A 26th Infantry 27-May-1918
Milbauer Saul Private i 26th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Mintz Edward Private H 26th Infantry 11-Oct-1918
O'Brien Michael Private A 26th Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Osborn William H. Private A 26th Infantry 28-May-1918
Priester Fancis J. Private Company D 26th Infantry 7-Oct-1918
Prive Jack V. Private, 1st class Company F 26th Infantry 1-Jun-1918
Quelle Charles Sergeant Company M 26th Infantry 27-May-1919
Ravin Samuel Private A 26th Infantry 20-Jul-1918
Raymond Harry Private First Class B 26th Infantry 20-Jul-1918
Reuss Frank Private M 26th Infantry 22-Oct-1918
Rowe William L. Private F 26th Infantry 11-Oct-1918
Roxland Charles Private I 26th Infantry 20-Feb-1919
Santino Antonino Private C 26th Infantry 11-Oct-1918
Santucci Augustine Private L 26th Infantry 4-Nov-1918
Schildknocht Henry G Private D 26th Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Schwartz David Corporal B 26th Infantry 28-May-1918
Shapiro Leo Private E 26th Infantry 19-Jul-1918
Shenk Alfred H. Private, 1st class Machine Gun Company 26th Infantry 9-Nov-1918
Siragosa Joseph Private A 26th Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Smith Hamilton A Colonel N A 26th Infantry 22-Jul-1918
Smith J Clovis 2nd Lt MG 26th Infantry 22-Jun-1918
Tumbarello Giacomo Private A 26th Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Umbrino James Jr Private G 26th Infantry 19-Jul-1918
Urnisz Peter Private 1st Class L 26th Infantry 18-Jul-1918
Vitello Fortunato Private Company A 26th Infantry 7-Oct-1918
Weiner Harry Corporal M 26th Infantry 27-Jul-1918
Winchenback Roland C Private A 26th Infantry 29-May-1918
Yarmolinski Wladyslav Private E 26th Infantry 17-Mar-19
May Worthington Private 271 Aer Squadron 16-Feb-1918
Straus Albert E Private 271st Aero Squadron 30-Sep-1918
Schub Leo Cpl 276 Aero Sq, Cp Jackson SC 22-Oct-1918
Moore Charles C 2d Lt 278th Aer Squadron 25-Apr-1919
McArthur John 1LT 27th Areo Sq 9-Aug-1918
Mumford Edward H PVT A 27th Bn US Guard 13-Dec-1919
Murran Charles H. Private 27th Casual Company 4-Sep-1919
Bork Joseph George Cpl 27th Co 24-May-1918
Beaver Robert T. Private, 1st class Headquarters Troop 27th Division 27-Sep-1918
Hill Francis A., Jr. Private Headquarters Troop 27th Division 14-Oct-1918
Penny Vernon K. Private, 1st class Headquarters Train 27th Division 24-Jul-1918
Wagner Jacob C. Mess Sergeant Training Headquarters 27th Division 30-Oct-1918
Peale Van Horn Sergeant, 1st class Headquarters Detachment 27th Engineers 10-Aug-1918
Milks Chester C Pvt Btry B 27th FA 31-Oct-1918
Braemer Peter A. Private Headquarters Company 27th Field Artillery 5-Nov-1918
Doane Leroy L Private Headquarters Co 27th Field Artillery 24-Oct-1918
Bauman Edward Private Company K 27th Infantry 22-Mar-1919
Bonk Walter J. Private Medical Detachment 27th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Gross Loros L. Ck Headquarters 27th Infantry 5-Nov-1918
Portley Daniel Private I 27th Infantry 9-Oct-1918
Smith William A 1st Sergeant I 27th Infantry 28-Sep-1917
McCarty Charles E PVT 27th Prov Ord Dep Co 15-Oct-1918
Jacobs Walter H. Private 280th air Squadron, Hazelchurst Field, NY 5-Dec-1918
Ahenok Frank Pvt 1st cl Hq Co 28th Inf 23-Aug-1918
Dubey Joseph H Pvt Co A 28th Inf 5-Oct-1918
Eannaeconc Modestino Pvt E 28th Inf 1-Dec-1918
Horton Raymond Augustus Pvt Co mD 28th Inf 6-Oct-1918
Lincoln Leo R N Pvt Co I 28th Inf 2-Nov-1918
Manley Edward O Wag Sup Co 28th Inf 18-Jul-1918
Orsbourn Ernest W Pvt Co M 28th Inf 30-Dec-1918
Pooler John R Sgt 1st cl Co D 28th Inf 28-May-1918
Ragulia Peter Pvt Co F 28th Inf 15-Jul-1918
Williams Theodore Colley Pvt Co C 28th Inf 19-Jul-1918
Abbott Ronald W. Private First Class M. G. 28th Infantry 20-Jul-1918
Artuse Bruno Private Company L 28th Infantry 13-Nov-1918
Aufmkolk Gustave Private Company I 28th Infantry 10-Oct-1918
Ausitin George W. Private, 1st class Company A 28th Infantry 29-May-1918
Barnett Harry A. Private Company I 28th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Block Adolph Private 1st class Company C 28th Infantry 14-Jun-1918
Bloodough Joe PVT M 28th Infantry 21-Jun-1918
Blumberg Harris Private Medical Department 28th Infantry 21-Sep-1918
Bodenstab Wilmer 2nd Lieutenant Company H 28th Infantry 29-May-1918
Bonsnas Alfred M. Private Company A 28th Infantry 14-Jun-1918
Boyajian Harootum A. Private Headquarters Company 28th Infantry 23-Dec-1917
Brown Abraham Private H 28th Infantry 20-Jun-1918
Cady Melville W. Private Company G 28th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
Castiglione Guido Sergeant Company C 28th Infantry 15-Jun-1918
Cloutier Joseph A. Private Company B 28th Infantry 21-Jul-1918
Cole Arthur J Mech F 28th Infantry 28-May-1918
Cook George Dwight Private D 28th Infantry 21-Jul-1918
Dietrich Carl F. Private E 28th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
DiNitto Erasmo PVT F 28th Infantry 21-Jul-1918
Felbel Frank J. 2nd Lieutenant Company I 28th Infantry 12-Dec-1918
Fidler Philips Private Company C 28th Infantry 21-Jul-1918
Fox Patrick E. Private First Class D 28th Infantry 28-May-1918
Gialanella Amedee R. Private, 1st class Company K 28th Infantry 28-May-1918
Graham John B. 2nd Lieutenant Attached to Company E 28th Infantry 1-Apr-1918
Gunther Charles Private G 28th Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Hadlock Frank W PVT C 28th Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Hawkinson Howard E CPT I 28th Infantry 8-Oct-1918
Hoff Rudolph O. Corporal L 28th Infantry 12-Mar-1918
Hooper James J. Private I 28th Infantry 22-Jul-1918
Jones Harry Private Company L 28th Infantry 10-Oct-1918
Kopp Henry Private 1st Class H 28th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Korngold Nathan Corporal K 28th Infantry 28-May-1918
Lacy Michael Corporal A 28th Infantry 21-Jul-1918
Latken David Private H 28th Infantry 11-Oct-1918
Leiter Joseph Private F 28th Infantry 28-May-1918
Many Ernest T Private 1st Class F 28th Infantry 28-May-1918
McCredie Harry Corporal K 28th Infantry 28-May-1918
McGaharen Patrick J Sergeant H 28th Infantry 26-Jun-1918
Morrison John S 2d Lt I 28th Infantry 19-Jul-1918
Morton Marvin A PVT Hq 28th Infantry 9-Oct-1918
Mosher Henry E Captain K 28th Infantry 28-May-1918
O'Neil Thomas Private Company F 28th Infantry 7-Jan-1918
Rosenburg Hyman Corporal B 28th Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Ryan Keron J. Sergeant L 28th Infantry 28-May-1918
Schermerhorn Lauren E. Mec. B 28th Infantry 9-Oct-1918
Schmidt August Corporal K 28th Infantry 28-May-1918
Schneider Hermann F Private B 28th Infantry 9-Oct-1918
Schnoke Carl R Sergeant M 28th Infantry 28-May-1918
Small Frank Corporal C 28th Infantry 9-Oct-1918
Smith John H PVT F 28th Infantry 29-May-1918
Spiess Harry Private 1st Class D 28th Infantry 21-Jul-1918
Sprinkle Henry T PFC I 28th Infantry 23-Jul-1918
Stola Toney Private D 28th Infantry 8-Oct-1918
Wetz Carl T Private H 28th Infantry 19-Jul-1918
Zeh Dennis F. Private 1st class Company B 28th Infantry 19-Jul-1918
Zippon Abraham Corporal K 28th Infantry 21-Jul-1918
Storum Rollin S Pvt 29 Prov Ord Dep Co 16-Oct-1918
McKenna John L Private 290th Provisional Aer Squadron 24-Jul-1918
Riley John S. Jr. Private 29th [Service] 5-Oct-1918
Rowe James Private First Class Labor Dep 29th A.S.C. 24-Nov-1918
Frank William Private I 29th Engineers 13-Oct-1918
Milne Peter Private A 29th Engineers 23-Apr-1919
Bromberg Charles E PVT A 29th Engrs 13-Apr-1918
Ziernieck Michael Horseshoer Sup Co 29th Inf 5-Oct-1918
Buk Frank Private First Class M 29th Infantry 11-Oct-1918
Coughlin Patrick F. Private G 29th Infantry 16-Sep-1917
Feldman Morris Private Company I 29th Infantry 13-Jul-1918
King A H Private 1st Class F 29th Infantry 5-Jun-1918
Mogilesky Julius Private 1st Class H 29th Infantry 11-Oct-1918
Murray David Mess Sergeant D 29th Infantry 20-Oct-1917
Passano Eugene Private Company L 29th Infantry 29-Apr-1917
Rosenshine Philip Corporal M 29th Infantry 10-Oct-1918
Scully John Private B 29th Infantry 25-Apr-1918
Hand Jesse D. 1st Lieutenant Camp Hospital 29th Med. Dept. 26-Nov-1918
Bauer Irving J Pvt 29th Ord Depot 17-Oct-1918
Wheeler George G. Private 29th Prov. Ord Dep 23-Oct-1918
Butler John A. Private First Class 29th Provisional Dep. 15-Oct-1918
Miller Bruce D Cpl Co D 2d AA Bn 20-Jan-1919
McKenna William J Private 1st Class D 2d AA MG Battalion 3-Nov-1918
Scheu Philip W Private 1st Class A 2d AA MG Battalion 11-Oct-1918
Dudley Harry C Pvt Co D 2d AA MG Bn 3-Nov-1918
Schweikhardt Conrad F Sup Sgt Co C 2d AA MG Bn 7-Dec-1918
Wells Moses Pvtt 1st cl Co D 2d AA MG Bn 2-Nov-1918
Marechaux Walter V Private 1st Class A 2d AAMG Battalion 30-Sep-1918
McGoldrick Joseph J Private 2d 2d Am Tn 9-Feb-1918
Barkley Malcom D. Private Company B 2d Am. Tp. 9-Nov-1918
Dodge Gordon 1st Lt 2d Ave Instruction Center 2-Oct-1918
Schloss Joseph H Private 1st Class 2d Aviation Instruction Center 24-Jul-1918
McDonald George Private Advance Vet Hospital 2d B 5-Dec-1918
VonLubken George Corporal 6 2d Battalion 152d Dep Brigade 19-Sep-1918
Schroeder Theordore A Private 7th 2d Battalion, 152d Dep Brig 2-Oct-1918
Schwartze Edward Private 8th 2d Battalion, 20th syracuse Rct Cp 30-Sep-1918
Stamp Arthur F. Private Casual Company 2d Battalion, Edgewood Arsenal, MD 8-Oct-1918
Kowelski Frank Pvt Co A 2d Bn 6-Oct-1918
Conboy Harry E Pvt Gas Co 2d Bn Chem War Svc 6-Oct-1918
Laporte Frank W Pvt CoC 2d Bn Chem War Svc 6-Oct-1918
Cwik Vincent O Pvt Hq 2d Bn Cp Amatol NJ 11-Oct-1918
Evers Harry Tilden Pvt 5th Co 2d Bnb SATC U of MI 16-Oct-1918
Krajewski Felix Corporal D 2d Brig, MG Battalion 19-Jul-1918
Ventimiglia Gaspare Private D 2d Brigade, MG Battalion 28-May-1918
Kellner Jacob John Co B 2d Cas Bn USMC 4-Oct-1918
Peters Donald Gas and Oil Svc Unit 2d Det QMC 13-Oct-1918
Wolff Nathan Private G 2d Dev Battalion 13-Oct-1918
Martin John T Private Headquarters Det 2d Devel Battalion 10-Oct-1918
Sherbo Walter Corporal 2 Trench Mortar Battery 2d Div 21-Aug-1918
Martin James J Private G 2d Eng Tng Regiment 9-Oct-1918
Shero Nerbert Earnest Pvt Co C 2d Engrs 19-Jul-1918
Schwartzfield William Private 8th 2d Ext Battalion Camp 27-Sep-1918
Neary Augustine J Corporal Battery E 2d Field Artillery 2-Jul-1918
Manley Thomas F Pvt Co B 2d Inf NYNG 27-Apr-1917
Toohey John Pvt Co I 2d Inf NYNG 23-Jul-1918
Rice Homer Pvt Co A 2d MG Bn 18-Jul-1918
Scott Fay M 1LT 2d MP 1-Nov-1918
Ryan Joseph A Pvt Co B 2d NYNG 29-Sep-1918
Van Wagner Clarence Pvt Co B 2d NYNG 27-Apr-1918
Broas Raymond Pvt Co E 2d Pion Inf 17-Sep-1918
Hill Harry K Pvt 1st cl Co E 2d Pion Inf 21-Dec-1918
Jewett Harold W Co A 2d Pion Inf 1-Mar-1919
Johnson Glen W Pvt Co D 2d Pion Inf 5-Oct-1918
Lane Alfred W Pvt Co B 2d Pion Inf 5-Mar-1918
O'Brien William James Pvt Co A 2d Pion Inf 22-Oct-1918
Sheedy Mafrtin E Pvt 1st cl Co H 2d Pion Inf 9-Oct-1918
Smith William Henry Pvt CoF 2d Pion Inf 1-Oct-1918
Van Heusen Ira D Pvt Co D 2d Pion Inf 22-Oct-1918
Wells Edward Pvt Co C 2d Pion Inf 9-Nov-1918
Douglas William L. Jr. Corp Hq 2d Pion. Inf. 7-Dec-1918
O'Connell Peter Private F 2d Pioneer Infantry 10-Oct-1918
Simms James H Sergeant Headquarters Co 2d Pioneer Infantry 11-Dec-1918
Waring Thomas P Sergeant F 2d Pioneer Infantry 15-Jul-1919
Barry Charles J Private C 2d Prov Bn Engineers, MP Cantonment, Ft Benj Harrison, IN 12-Oct-1918
Sciacoa Nicola Private I 2d Prov Dev Regt 7-Oct-1918
LaForge Elias G Private D 2d Prov Regt, 156 Dep Brig 1-Oct-1918
MacAllister Elliott L Private K 2d Prov Regt, 156 Dep Brig 7-Oct-1918
Toombs Charles W Corporal 27th Prov Ord Det 2d Regt, Camp Hancock, GA 31-Oct-1918
Harrington Thomas W Corporal 2d Repl Battalion 16-Sep-1918
Laub Harold Private Motor Co 2d Section B 15-Oct-1918
Stroum Sam Sergeant 2d T M Battery 29-Jun-1918
Monnett Daniel Private 7th 2d Tng Battalion 154th Dep Brig 14-Oct-1918
Sturdevant Lynn K Cpl 5 Co 2d Tng Bn 153d Dep Bde 3-Oct-1918
Smith Howard S Pvt 1st cl Hq Trp 2d United States. Army Corps 29-Sep-1918
Wheeler Tolman D 1st Lt 2d US Cavalry 6-Sep-1918
Cooper Franklin Private 2nd 22-Mar-1918
Rubin Max Private D 2nd A. A. M. G. Battalion 4-Oct-1918
Larson Edward Private B 2nd AA MG Battalion 12-Dec-1918
Bailey James E. Private, 1st class Depot Labor Company 2nd Air Service Corps 26-Dec-1918
Laurin Loyd J PVT Supply 2nd Am Tn 21-Jul-1918
Rich Francis Private Company D 2nd Ammunition Train 30-Jun-1918
Bock Wiliam C. Private Company D 2nd Anti-aircraft Machine Gun Battalion 12-Oct-1918
De Gisi Joseph Private Company C 2nd Anti-aircraft Machine Gun Battalion 30-Oct-1918
Hume Montgomery L. Private Company D 2nd Anti-aircraft Machine Gun Battalion 4-Oct-1918
Jorgensen Jacob Mechanic Company C 2nd Anti-aircraft Machine Gun Battalion 26-Nov-1918
Packman Harold F. Corporal Company C 2nd Anti-aircraft Machine Gun Battalion 4-Nov-1918
Perry Augustus I. Private 1st class Company C 2nd Anti-aircraft Machine Gun Battalion 28-Oct-1918
Robinson Stuart Private, 1st class Company C 2nd Anti-aircraft Machine Gun Battalion 14-Feb-1919
Hobbs Austin I. 1st Lieutenant 2nd B.H. Med. Dept.. 28-Sep-1918
Giesecki Edgar W. Chauffeur Company B 2nd Balloon Squadron 20-Jan-1919
Lefkowitz William H Private C 2nd Battalion 27-Sep-1918
Delicati Robert Private 2nd Battalion , Edgewood Arsenal 1-Oct-1918
Barbarone Giuseppe Private Company E 2nd Battalion, 3rd Engineers Training Regiment 1-Oct-1918
Keller Walter S. Captain Company D 2nd Battalion, 7th Engineers 17-Sep-1918
Yeandle Ernest H. Private Cassion Company 2nd Battalion, Chemical Warfare Service 4-Oct-18
Benedick Michael Corporal Cassion Company 2nd battalion, Edgewood Arsenal, MD 28-May-1919
Perillo George A. Private Gas Company 2nd battalion, Edgewood Arsenal, MD 6-Oct-1918
Crego Fred J CPL 2nd Bn Intelligence Sec 310th Infantry 22-Oct-1918
Guilifuss Clarence F PVT D 2nd Bn, 306th Infantry 6-Sep-1918
Warner Clayton Lewis PFC 2nd Bn, Intl Sec, 310th Infantry 22-Sep-1918
Phelan John J PFC D 2nd Brig, MG Bn 28-May-1918
Rottenberg Samuel R PFC C 2nd Brig, MG Bn 29-May-1918
Johnson Harold H. Private, 1st class Company C 2nd Brigade, Machine Gun Battalion 28-May-1918
Potts David Jr. Company S 2nd Cassion Battalion 2-Nov-1918
Blumenthal Louis Private Troop C 2nd Cavalry 19-Sep-1918
Cardano Giolomo Private Tr. E 2nd Cavalry 14-Sep-1918
Williams E Daniel PVT B 2nd Corps, Repl Bn 4-Apr-1919
Leibowitz Simon Sergeant K 2nd Det, Veneral Station 26-Dec-1918
Quinlivan John F. Sergeant First Class 2nd Det. A.S. Bu Air't prod 23-Jan-1919
Blowers John H. Private 5th 2nd Dev. Battalion , Camp Wadsworth 25-Nov-1918
Emin Ahmed Private Company F 2nd Devalopment Battalion, Camp Upton 24-Nov-1918
Davidson Fred F. Private E 2nd Devel Battalion, 152nd Dep Brigade 28-Jan-1919
Ryan Dennis J SGT B 2nd Devel Bn, 155th Dep Brig 28-Aug-1918
Anderson Edward J. Private F 2nd Devel. Battalion , 151st Dep. Brigade 14-Apr-1919
Bohn George J. Private Company 6 2nd Development Battalion 14-Oct-1918
Christensen Andrew P. Private Company H 2nd Development Battalion 4-Jul-1918
Lyttle William Private 5th 2nd Division Battalion , 154th Dep Brigade 5-Jan-1919
Dickenson Arthur James Private E 2nd Division Battalion 152nd Dep Brigade 4-Oct-1918
Botvinik Hillel Private Company V 2nd Engineers 3-Oct-1918
Cohen Louis Corporal Company D 2nd Engineers 28-Jun-1918
Connelly Thomas J. Private First Class B 2nd Engineers 7-Jun-1918
Crowley Patrick F. Mess Sergeant A 2nd Engineers 20-Jul-1918
Geiger Joseph J. Sergeant, 1st class Company A 2nd Engineers 1-Jul-1918
Gordon Frank Private Company G 2nd Engineers 10-Nov-1918
Harrington Timothy J. Private F 2nd Engineers 13-Jul-1918
Johnstone Malcolm M. Engineer Attached Company D 2nd Engineers 3-Jun-1918
Ronson Robert Jr. Sergeant A 2nd Engineers 19-Jul-1918
Greene James F. Private A 2nd Engineers Tng Regiment 8-Oct-1918
McDonough James Private K 2nd Engineers Tng Regt 6-Oct-1918
Gordon Charles Private 2nd Extension Battalion, Syracuse, NY Recruit Camp 7-Oct-1918
Zimmer George W. Private First Class B 2nd F. Battalion , Signal Co. 4-Oct-1918
Cohen Joseph Private Battery A 2nd Field Artillery 18-Sep-1918
Brown Lester T. Private First Class Battery D 2nd Field Artillery (105th Field Artillery) 20-Dec-1918
Conway Horace E. Sergeant 2nd Gr. M. Trk Dep. M. G. Tg. Cps 3-Nov-1918
Jefferds Arthur F. Private 2nd Heavy Mobile Ordnance Repair Shop 3-Oct-1918
Davis James P. Private First Class K 2nd Infantry 5-Jul-1917
Robinson Frank E. Private 1st class Company E 2nd Infantry 22-Aug-1917
Russell Harley R. Private First Class M 2nd Infantry , 105th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Morrison Hugh E. Private A 2nd M. G. Battalion 20-Oct-1918
Steenson William Private B 2nd M. G. Battalion 7-Oct-1918
Grabowski Gus K. Private B 2nd M. G. Bn. 10-Oct-1918
Ennis Frank H. Sergeant 4th Company 2nd Motor Mechanized Signal Corps 2-Jun-1918
Spcanburgh Paul Private E 2nd N. Y Infantry 11-Jul-1917
Buss August Walter Private I 2nd Pioneer Infantry 2-Feb-1919
Cohen Israel Private Company K 2nd Pioneer Infantry 20-Sep-1918
Foster Clarence Private F 2nd Pioneer Infantry 8-Feb-1919
Hazlett George Private Company D 2nd Pioneer infantry 12-Nov-1918
Johnson Peter J. Corporal A 2nd Pioneer Infantry 7-Sep-1919
Kearney Michael M. Private Company E 2nd Pioneer Infantry 26-Oct-1918
O'Neill John P. Private Company E 2nd Pioneer infantry 8-Nov-1918
Owens Frank Private Company A 2nd Pioneer infantry 20-Oct-1918
Hansen Victor F. H. Private Headquarters 2nd Pioneers Infantry 10-Dec-1918
Pierce Jno Francis Private First Class C 2nd Pioneers Infantry 21-Oct-1918
Proper Archibald K. Private E 2nd Pioneers Infantry 8-Jun-1919
Hansom Ravance H PVT H 2nd Provisional Labor Bn 4-Mar-1918
Hald William J. Corporal 2nd Provisional Regiment, 156th Depot Brigade 12-Oct-1918
Graves Richard Nelson 64th 2nd Regiment 22-Mar-1919
Harrigan Thomas P. Private 27th Provisional Ordnance Department Company 2nd Regiment, Ordnance Training Corps 31-Oct-1918
Rossi Columbus J. Private 2nd Ret. (unassigned) 24-Oct-1918
Kamps Frederick J. Corporal Company A 2nd Supply Train 29-Oct-1918
Schaal Wilham R PVT 5th 2nd Tng Bn, 153 Dep Brig 9-Sep-1918
Brown Ernest E PVT 5th 2nd Tng Bn, 153rd Dep Brig 28-Sep-1918
Michalik Frank PVT 5th 2nd Tng Bn, 157th Dep Brig 18-Jan-1918
Burdge Edward Jr. Private 5th 2nd Tng. Battalion, 154th Dep. Brigade 25-Jul-1918
Day Harvey Leander Private 6th 2nd Training Battalion, 151st Dep Brigade 22-Apr-1918
Hudsch Oswald Private 5th Company 2nd training Battalion, 151st Depot Brigade 15-Apr-1918
Hunt Dennis A., Jr. Private 7th company 2nd Training Battalion, 157th Depot Brigade 16-Oct-1918
Litts Ralph I. Private 5th Company 2nd Training Battalion, 157th Depot Brigade 28-Dec-1917
Cockerill Edward J. Private 2nd training Battalion, 26th Infantry 9-Dec-1917
Anyan Lionel Private Headquarters 2nd Training Battalion, Replacement Group, Camp Greenleaf 21-Oct-1918
Rothman Charles H. Private 2nd, Military Police 6-Nov-1918
Siers Claude Burn Private 1st Class G 2s Anti Aircraft NG Battalion 11-Feb-1919
Fuller Charles B Pvt 28th Co 3 AM Trk Dep Tng Corp 1-Nov-1918
Miran Sydney J Corporal Battery C 3 Field Artillery 21-Sep-1918
O'Donald Charles W PVT 30 41st, 153rd Dep Brig 27-Sep-1918
Alberts Clarence James Pvt MG Co 300th Inf 19-Sep-1918
Cook Clarence Herman Pvt Co K 300th Inf 1-Nov-1918
Kuchenblesser William Pvt Co L 300th Inf 16-Oct-1918
Rider Harry C PVT B 301 Engrs 26-Jan-1918
Huber Adolf Sergeant Company C 301st Battalion Tank Corps 2-Sep-1918
Crocco Frank Mech. Headquarters Detachment 301st Engineers 7-Jun-1919
Crowley John J. Private A 301st Engineers 9-Oct-1918
Martin George Private 1st Class E 301st Engineers 23-Sep-1918
Molinaire Pallegrino Private B 301st Engineers 8-Nov-1918
Castle Herbert Wagoner A 301st Engs 9-Dec-1918
Walkowiak John V Pvt Btry E 301st FA 25-Oct-1918
De Ponso Lidovico Private Battery F 301st Field Artillery 14-Oct-1918
Sadowsky August Private 1st Class I 301st Infantry 20-Aug-1918
Smith Harry B. Private Machine Gun Company 301st Infantry 17-Sep-1918
Manzer Floyd Pvt 1st cl Sup Co A 301st MG Bn 1-Jun-1918
Straci Joseph Private Salv Unit 301st Quartermaster Corps 21-Sep-1918
McCarthy Joseph F 2LT 301st Stev Regt 25-Sep-1918
Covey William E CPL B 301st Sup Tn 3-Dec-1918
Thorpe Herbert F 1st Lt F 301st Sup Tn 1-Oct-1918
Goldberg Emanuel Corporal 301st T. M. Battery 21-Sep-1918
Mapes Marvin E. Sergeant B 301st Tank Corps 28-Sep-1918
Chernin Max Pvt Co B 301st Tk Bn 15-Aug-1918
Bradley Walter Calvin Pvt Aux Remount 302 Cp Upton 21-Dec-1918
Bachman Leo F Pvt Co C 302d Am Tn 11-Apr-1918
Easop Raymond F. Pvt B 302d Am Tn 18-Aug-1918
Hesseltine Reuben J Pvt 1st cl Co G 302d Am Tn 8-Feb-1918
Mahler Charles O Private C 302d Am Tn 14-Mar-1918
Settle Jack L Sergeant Headquarters Co Horsed 302d Am Tn 23-Feb-1919
Lewis Walter E Private B 302d Bn Tank Corps 3-Oct-1918
Knowlson William G Corporal C 302d Engineers 28-Aug-1918
Levy Leo Private 1st Class E 302d Engineers 23-Nov-1918
Maibaner Hugo R Corporal C 302d Engineers 1-Nov-1918
Miller David W Private C 302d Engineers 17-Mar-1918
O'Connor Arthur P Private A 302d Engineers 15-Oct-1918
O'Connor Daniel P Private 1st Class F 302d Engineers 23-Aug-1918
Shannon Stephen Private D 302d Engineers 9-Feb-1919
Shaw Albert Private F 302d Engineers 31-Dec-1918
Sheehan John C Private 1st Class E 302d Engineers 17-Sep-1918
Stevenson Colin J Private 1st Class A 302d Engineers 2-Oct-1918
Vill Joseph A E Sergeant D 302d Engineers 5-Nov-1918
Vlassopulous Hanloas Private E 302d Engineers 27-Oct-1918
Walsh John A 1st Lt F 302d Engineers 16-Oct-1918
Weber Harry R Sergeant F 302d Engineers 17-Aug-1918
Welch Edwin Private E 302d Engineers 8-Nov-1918
Wolsen Victor C Sergeant C 302d Engineers 25-Feb-1918
Young Ernest Sergeant Sn Det 302d Engineers 30-Jan-18
Zejmis Kostontas Cook E 302d Engineers 6-Sep-1918
Apstein Sam Pvt Co D 302d Engr Bn 2-Nov-1918
Bergman Axel Halmar Pvt 1st cl Co E 302d Engrs 8-Sep-1918
Doerr Louis Pvt 1st cl F 302d Engrs 26-Sep-1918
Fraser Stuart Pvt Co D 302d Engrs 11-Sep-1918
Georger Arthur M Pvt 1st cl Co C 302d Engrs 6-Sep-1918
Green Delos Pvt Co A 302d Engrs 11-Apr-1918
Gregowski Paul Pvt 1st cl Co E 302d Engrs 9-Sep-1918
Hoff Cleon T Pvt Co E 302d Engrs 12-Sep-1918
Johnson William Sgt 1st cl Co E 302d Engrs 11-Sep-1918
Kreutzer George Cpl Co C 302d Engrs 13-Oct-1918
Lemieux Edward H Pvt Co C 302d Engrs 22-Sep-1918
Maciorowski Frank Pvt Co B 302d Engrs 12-Sep-1918
Michaels Francis E Pvt Co C 302d Engrs 4-Sep-1918
Morgan James M Pvt Co C 302d Engrs 27-Sep-1918
Reynolds Andrew Oliver Cpl Co E 302d Engrs 22-Sep-1918
Sabin Gerald H Pvt 1st cl Co C 302d Engrs 3-Oct-1918
Wieszczecinski Casimir Pvt CoC 302d Erngrs 18-Aug-1918
Harris Frederick Sgt Co C 302d F Sig Bn 13-Aug-1918
Schaefer Frank J Private C 302d F Signal Battalion 8-Dec-1918
Kirschenheiter Charles F Private C 302d Field Sig Bn 24-Feb-1919
Schaeffer Frank J Private C 302d Field Signal Battalion 8-Dec-1918
Evans George A Pvt Hq Co 302d Inf 302d Inf 9-Dec-1918
Lown Bertram E Pvt Hq Co 302d Inf 26-Oct-1918
Pindar Guy Cpl Co C 302d Inf
Sambrook Walter L Pvt M T Sec 302d MC 6-Sep-1918
Nilsen Nils Mechanic A 302d MP 9-Sep-1918
May John A Private Ft & H Co 302d Quartermaster Corps 2-Oct-1918
Ferris Ladue Stanley Pvt Amb Co 302d San Tn 28-Oct-1918
Kotzum William Private 1st Class 307th Amb Co 302d Sn Tn 12-Aug-1918
Hoag George Chester Cpl 302d Sup ,Tn 12-Dec-1918
Parnode James Dudley Cpl Co F 302d Sup Tn 25-May-1918
Yusem Martin Private 302d Sup Tn 29-Jan-18
Nelson Charles E Corporal 302d Trench Mortar Battery 13-Feb-1919
Meakin Sydney E PVT C 302nd Am Tn 1-Nov-1918
Roosevelt James A. Major 302nd Am. Tn. 26-Mar-1919
Russell Eugene J. Private First Class A 302nd Am. Tn. 8-Feb-1918
Bigler August Private Company B 302nd Ammunition Train 18-Aug-1918
Offenburger William Corporal Company D 302nd Ammunition Train 26-Sep-1918
Piasecki Joseph V. Private Company C 302nd Ammunition Train 23-Jan-1919
Fruhauf John A. Private 302nd Aux. Remt. Depot Quartermaster Corps 24-Oct-1918
Downs William F. Sergeant Headquarters Company 302nd Battalion 27-Nov-1918
Kessler George Private A 302nd Bn Tank 6-Oct-1918
Ahlstron Oscar F. Private E 302nd Engineers 30-Jan-1919
Bloomquist Charles V. Private, 1st class Company F 302nd Engineers 3-Jun-1918
Bogdan Victor Private Company E 302nd Engineers 7-Sep-1918
Brill Samuel Private Company B 302nd Engineers 7-Nov-1918
Brown James F. 1st Lieutenant D 302nd Engineers 7-Nov-1918
Caverly James F. Private Company D 302nd Engineers 13-Mar-1918
Clark Bryant Wagoner Company A 302nd Engineers 10-May-1918
Crowley Daniel L PFC C 302nd Engineers 13-Oct-1918
Cucchiara Silvestre Private First Class D 302nd Engineers 5-Nov-1918
Doris James T., Jr. Sergeant 1st class Company D 302nd Engineers 28-Aug-1918
Duvall Harold L CPL C 302nd Engineers 13-Oct-1918
Eichoff Raymond E. Private Company A 302nd Engineers 1-Nov-1918
Falvey Dennis Corporal Company A 302nd Engineers 15-Jun-1918
Farkas David Musician, 2nd class Headquarters Company 302nd Engineers 5-Feb-1919
Flaherty William A. Corporal A 302nd Engineers 7-Sep-1918
Gray Arnold G. Private Company E 302nd Engineers 5-Feb-1919
Hartmann Arthur C. Private Company F 302nd Engineers 7-Nov-1918
Hayes Wm. J. Corporal B 302nd Engineers 27-Oct-1918
Hughes Peter Wagoner Company B 302nd Engineers 27-Oct-1918
Hunphreys Robert B. Sergeant, 1st class Company F 302nd Engineers 8-Feb-1919
Keck August G. Cook Company E 302nd Engineers 5-Sep-1918
Lasher John H., Jr. Sergeant Company E 302nd Engineers 29-Sep-1918
Moran James A. Private A 302nd Engineers 7-Sep-1918
O'Rorke Patrick C. Wagoner Company C 302nd Engineers 23-Aug-1918
Quinn Charles P. Private C 302nd Engineers 28-Sep-1918
Rohleder Peter Corporal C 302nd Engineers 16-Aug-1918
Runge Walter E. Private Company E 302nd Engineers 2-Oct-1918
Seaman Bergen R. Private Company F 302nd Engineers 26-Sep-1918
Stenzel Walter R. Cook Company C 302nd Engineers 1-Apr-1918
Thomas William L. Sergeant Company D 302nd Engineers 16-Oct-1918
Van Valkenberg Roy Private C 302nd Engineers 7-May-1918
Wever Joseph F. Sergeant Company D 302nd Engineers 23-Aug-1918
Constantine Charles F. Private First Class C 302nd F. Battalion , Sig. R.C. 6-Aug-1918
Eutermark Foster J. Private First Class A 302nd F. Sig Battalion 8-Dec-1918
Fredericks Harry R. Mechanic 1st class Company C 302nd Field Battallion, Signal Corps 1-Nov-1918
Hastings Lemuel D. Private Company B 302nd Field Signal Battalion 15-Feb-1919
Hynes Patrick J. Private, 1st class Company B 302nd Field signal battalion 14-Sep-1918
Parish Seeley B Private 302nd Field Signal Battalion 20-Nov-1918
Bond Ulie S. Private Company G 302nd Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Campisano Frank W. Private Company B 302nd Infantry 25-Sep-1918
Krahn Edward J. Private Company G 302nd Infantry 12-Nov-1918
Porter Robert I. Private, 1st class Company E 302nd Infantry 3-Oct-1918
Hatjoglon Gabriel Private 302nd Mech. Repair Shop 1-Aug-1918
Kahn Frank D. Private 302nd Mortar Company 24-Dec-1918
Casper Frank H. Private, 1st class 306th Ambulance Company 302nd Sanitary Train 8-Feb-1919
Fagan Joseph M. Private 308th Ambulance Company 302nd Sanitary Train 23-Oct-1918
Kelberer William D. Private 308th Ambulance Company 302nd Sanitary Train 1-Aug-1918
Bosman Harold B. Sergeant 306th Ambulance Company 302nd Sanitation Train 27-Oct-1918
Bass Willis Private Company A 302nd Stevadore Training Regiment 24-Oct-1918
Francis Ralph W. Corporal Company F 302nd Supply Train 12-Feb-1919
Hicks John R. Major 302nd Tank C 3-Jan-1919
Teets Arthur Private 302nd Trench Mortar Battery 29-Jan-1918
Madi Joseph PVT H 303 Infantry 3-Nov-1918
Hill Arthur Daniel Pvt Co D 303d Amm Tn 19-Jun-1918
Bottine Joseph J Pvt Co F 303d Engrs 26-Mar-1918
Brennan William B Wag Co E 303d Engrs 16-Feb-1918
Flock Edward Pvt Co C 303d Engrs 24-Oct-1918
Hendershot William C Cpl Co D 303d Engrs 29-Oct-1918
Jenkins Henry Jay Pvt Co D 303d Engrs 7-Aug-1918
Draper Arthur M. Pvt 1st cl B 303d F. Sig. Bn. 3-Nov-1918
McCormick Thomas J Private Battery C 303d Field Artillery 23-Oct-1918
Scollan Joseph Private Battery E 303d Field Artillery 20-Feb-1919
Wilson Harry W Private Battery B 303d Field Artillery 16-Nov-1918
Wood Charles C Private Headquarters Co 303d Field Artillery 10-Oct-1918
Darling Carl M Cpl Co A 303d Hq Tn and MP 9-May-1918
Smith Charles 1LT Sup Co 303d Inf 3-Dec-1918
Mansfield Richard Private 1st Class MT cl 303d MT Co 3-Feb-1919
Wolf Henry Jr Pvt 1st cl Co C 303d Sig Bn 20-Sep-1918
Hakes Burt Dell Cpl Co D 303d Sup Tn 30-Nov-1918
Quinland Raymond J PFC E 303rd Am Tn 6-Feb-1919
Parker James E. C 303rd Am. Tn. 12-Nov-1918
Shanahan John M. Private F 303rd Am. Tn. 25-Jan-1918
Wilcox Myrle A. Wagoner Company G 303rd Ammunition Train 14-Feb-1918
Thomas Courtland J. Private Company D 303rd Au. Train 7-May-1918
Smith Clarence H. Corporal Company A 303rd Battalion, Tank Corps 10-Mar-1919
Doolittle Gilbert 1st Lieutenant Company B 303rd Engineers 25-Sep-1918
Driscoll Jerry J. Sergeant First Class F 303rd Engineers 15-Jul-1918
Fabrez Sam Private C 303rd Engineers 25-Sep-1918
Martin Percy PVT F 303rd Engineers 31-Oct-1918
Mastin Benjamin Q Private E 303rd Engineers 17-Dec-1918
Roberts William M. [Wag] F 303rd Engineers 4-Aug-1919
Rutstein Irving R PFC C 303rd F Signal Battalion 18-Oct-1918
Dearden Arthur Private C 303rd F. Sig. Battalion 18-Apr-1918
Cavanagh Andrew P. Private 303rd Field Artillery 25-Feb-1919
Garrity John J. Private Battery D 303rd Field Artillery 28-Oct-1918
Clancy Leland S. Private 1st class Company B 303rd Field Signal 19-Aug-1918
Oliva Joseph Master Signal Electrician Company C 303rd Field Signal Battalion 16-Oct-1918
Andrus Orin A. Private M. G. 303rd Infantry 6-Feb-1918
Bove Carlo Private First Class D 303rd Infantry 23-Apr-1918
Dyer Perry Private M 303rd Infantry 5-Apr-1918
Eckler Ford E. Sergeant K 303rd Infantry 27-Oct-1918
Gibson Henry F A 303rd Infantry 24-Sep-1918
Johnson Benjamin H. Private Headquarters 303rd Infantry 21-Oct-1917
Morehouse Clayton H. Private Headquarters 303rd Infantry 8-Mar-1918
Morrell Ralph Private F 303rd Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Paton Frank E. Private Company D 303rd Infantry 18-Jun-1918
Guilfoyle Joseph M. Sergeant Wagon 304th A. E. F 15-Oct-1918
Hatch Lyle F. Private First Class A 304th Battalion Tank Corps 12-Oct-1918
Ashby Whitman G Mess Sgt Hq Co 304th FA 1-Mar-1919
Benjamin Jay Wayne Pvt Hq Co 304th FA 24-Mar-1918
Dunning Morris M Pvt Hq Co 304th FA 25-Apr-1918
Johnson Oscar P Pvt 1st cl Hq Co 304th FA 18-Sep-1918
Kalf Edward Pvt Btry D 304th FA 1-Sep-1918
Mack Dorr J Pvt Hq Co 304th FA 3-Oct-1918
McDevitt Earl H Pvt 1st cl Btry D 304th FA 6-Sep-1918
Moore Theodore Darwin Pvt Hq Co 304th FA 19-Mar-1918
Stillinger Rowland H Pvt Btry E 304th FA 9-Sep-1918
Ackerman John Private Battery B 304th Field Artillery 16-Nov-1918
Angrisano William A. Mech Battery C 304th Field Artillery 20-Aug-1918
Bassage Roy E. Private Battery F 304th field Artillery 7-Mar-1919
Brady James A. Private, 1st class Battery B 304th Field Artillery 28-Oct-1918
Fatsoas Paul Private, 1st class Battery F 304th Field artillery 25-Aug-1918
Frey Harry C. Corporal Battery C 304th Field Artillery 20-Aug-1918
Hill James A. Private 1st class Battery F 304th Field Artillery 25-Aug-1918
Houseman Howard T. Private Battery B 304th Field Artillery 20-Aug-1918
McCarren James Eugene Private Battery B 304th Field Artillery 8-Dec-1918
McConville John H Mechanic Battery C 304th Field Artillery 20-Aug-1918
Moran John R Private 1st Class Battery F 304th Field Artillery 18-Aug-1918
Moserwitz Nathan Private 1st Class Battery F 304th Field Artillery 20-Aug-1918
Robbins Edward Private First Class Battery F 304th Field Artillery 25-Aug-1918
Rogers Neil Private Battery F 304th Field Artillery 25-Feb-1919
Sackett Oscar L. Private Battery C 304th Field Artillery 31-May-1918
Sieber George Private Battery E 304th Field Artillery 9-Sep-1918
Trant John J. Private Battery C 304th Field Artillery 14-Mar-1918
Van Skinner Serrell Private Battery C 304th Field Artillery 18-Mar-1918
Vannini Antonio Private Battery D 304th Field Artillery 23-Aug-1918
Walters Valentine H Sergeant Battery F 304th Field Artillery 23-Aug-1918
Weinhauer George H Sergeant Battery D 304th Field Artillery 4-Sep-1918
Westphalen Frank Jos Private Battery B 304th Field Artillery 21-Dec-1918
Jagger Harvy 2nd Lieutenant Company C 304th Field Battalion 26-Sep-1918
Pace Donato Sergeant Company D 304th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Schmitt Fred F. Private 1st class Company D 304th Infantry 9-Oct-1918
Squires Leo Wag A 304th M G Bn 22-Jan-1919
Anderson Harry M. Private Headquarters Detachment 304th M. G. Battalion 3-Nov-1918
Connelly James H. Private B 304th M. G. Battalion 23-Feb-1919
Henry John Arnaud Private D 304th M. G. Battalion 19-Dec-1918
Sackett Dewey Wag B 304th M. G. Battalion 4-Nov-1918
Smith Basil W. Corporal B 304th M. G. Battalion 15-Oct-1918
Randolph Franklin F. C 304th M.G. Battalion 12-Jan-1918
Breitman Harry Sergeant Company B 304th Machine Gun Battalion 21-Nov-1918
Feehan Joseph Private Company A 304th Machine Gun Battalion 6-Nov-1918
Hutton Robert Corporal Company D 304th Machine Gun Battalion 3-Oct-1918
O'Keefe Thomas C. Bugler Company D 304th Machine Gun battalion 8-Oct-1918
Warren Nathan Private B 304th MG Battery 9-Nov-1918
Phelps Lloyd B Sgt 1st cl Co A 304th MG Bn 3-Nov-1918
Kuhn Joseph Jr Private A 304th Military Police 29-Sep-1918
Pankow Edward E Pvt 1st cl Mec Rep Shop 304th QMC 14-May-1918
Ayere Everett R. Private Supply Company 304th Quartermaster Corps 3-Oct-1918
Benson William Corporal Ambulance Company 314 304th Sanitary Train 29-Sep-1918
Hilburg Charles J. Sergeant Bakery 305th 17-Mar-1918
Wysocki Zygmunt W Private 319th Amb 305th Battalion Tn 1-Nov-1918
Northrup William H PVT A 305th Bn, Tank C 24-Oct-1918
Brooks Isaac B Pvt Btry C 305th FA 12-Feb-1919
Dunne John J. Pvt B 305th FA 17-Oct-1918
Hodge Henry W Pvt Btrty R 305th FA 10-Feb-1919
Buess Edward C. Private Battery E 305th Field Artillery 8-Feb-1919
Burns James F. Private First Class Battery E 305th Field Artillery 26-Aug-1918
Capasso Joseph Private First Class Battery E 305th Field Artillery [11/16/1908]
Corr Wiliam F. Mec. Battery D 305th Field Artillery 4-Feb-1919
Finnerty Robert Private Battery C 305th Field Artillery 22-Oct-1917
Flugge Frederick E. Private Battery F 305th Field Artillery 21-Aug-1918
Ford George Sergeant Battery B 305th Field Artillery 7-Feb-1919
Forman George L. Jr. Private Battery A 305th Field Artillery 20-Aug-1918
Gaab Charles Private Battery C 305th Field Artillery 10-Sep-1918
Geer Connie F. Corporal Battery D 305th Field Artillery 16-Aug-1918
Graham Edward F. 2nd Lieutenant Headquarters Company 305th Field Artillery 22-Aug-1918
Hoadleym Sheldon E. 1st Lieutenant Battery D 305th Field Artillery 13-Oct-1918
Isler Fred Private, 1st class Headquarters Company 305th Field Artillery 26-Aug-1918
King Arthur L Private Btry A 305th Field Artillery 2-Jan-1918
Klink Joseph Private Btry F 305th Field Artillery 4-Feb-1919
Kronfield Harry E Private Battery B 305th Field Artillery 16-Aug-1918
Kupetz Louis Gustave Private Battery A 305th Field Artillery 31-Mar-1918
Kuttler William Private 1st Class Headquarters Co 305th Field Artillery 4-Nov-1918
Lynch Jeremiah S Private Battery B 305th Field Artillery 20-Jun-1918
McCabe Bernard Private Battery D 305th Field Artillery 23-Aug-1918
McFarland Frank J Private Battery A 305th Field Artillery 29-Oct-1917
Montague Danforth 1st Lt Headquarters Co 305th Field Artillery 5-Nov-1918
O'Reilly Joseph V. Private Headquarters Company 305th Field Artillery 8-Oct-1918
Point George F. Sergeant Headquarters Company 305th Field Artillery 20-Aug-1918
Robinson Arthur A. 2nd Lieutenant Headquarters 305th Field Artillery 10-Feb-1919
Rosalia Charles Private Battery E 305th Field Artillery 28-Aug-1918
Rubino Walter J. Private Battery D 305th Field Artillery 21-Aug-1918
Ryan Ernest A. Private Battery E 305th Field Artillery 8-Feb-1919
Siegel Henry Corporal Battery F 305th Field Artillery 12-Feb-1919
Silber Martin William Private Headquarters Co 305th Field Artillery 16-Oct-1918
Steen Perry Private 1st Class Battery E 305th Field Artillery 8-Feb-1918
Strong Ellsworth C 2d Lt Battery A 305th Field Artillery 25-Aug-1918
Tiffany Frank L Private Headquarters Co 305th Field Artillery 28-Aug-1918
Virkler Abel S. Private First Class Battery C 305th Field Artillery 2-Nov-1918
Ward Lloyd J. Private Battery B 305th Field Artillery 20-Jul-1918
Weeber Frederick A Private 1st Class Battery E 305th Field Artillery 25-Aug-1918
Whalen David J Private 1st Class Battery D 305th Field Artillery 4-Feb-1919
Biggins Thomas Pvt Co B 305th Inf 3-Jun-1918
Boldt Charles H Pvt Co A 305th Inf 29-Sep-1918
Case Henry James Pvt MG Co 305th Inf 28-Sep-1918
Clemente Eugene Pvt Co B 305th Inf 14-Aug-1918
Deicke Herman C Pvt 1st cl Hq Co 305th Inf 17-Oct-1918
Dolan John Pvt K 305th Inf 20-Aug-1918
Dombrowski Frank J. Pvt E 305th Inf 4-Oct-1918
Donovan William J. Pvt E 305th Inf 5-Oct-1918
Dow Alfred N. Pvt 1st cl I 305th Inf 13-Aug-1918
Dowd John Francis Corp A 305th Inf 7-Sep-1918
Dyer Alexander Pvt 1st cl D 305th Inf 4-Oct-1918
Eckberg Edward H Co L 305th Inf 14-Aug-1918
Garus Stephen Cpl Co I 305th Inf 3-Oct-1918
Gohl William R Pvt 1st cl Co A 305th Inf 6-Oct-1918
Greenhalgh Harry Pvt Co A 305th Inf 18-Jan-1918
Hellman Carl W Pvt Co H 305th Inf 3-Oct-1918
Kastel Albert M Pvt Co H 305th Inf 12-Oct-1918
Loring David A Pvt 1st cl Co B 305th Inf 17-Nov-1918
Minney Mose Jr Pvt 1st cl Co H 305th Inf 24-Nov-1918
Naegely Max O Pvt Co A 305th Inf 7-Sep-1918
Papa Pasquale Pvt 1st cl Co B 305th Inf 3-Jun-1918
Robinson Austin T Cpl Co D 305th Inf 2-Sep-1918
Rodgers William Pvt 1st cl Co G 305th Inf 7-Nov-1918
Rowan Charles B Pvt Co B 305th Inf 3-Jun-1918
Slater Jesse E Pvt Co H 305th Inf 17-Dec-1918
Socenski Stephen Pvt Co I 305th Inf 10-Nov-1918
Thurber Lynn A Pvt Co A 305th Inf 27-Sep-1918
Tincknell George E Pvt Co H 305th Inf 21-Mar-1918
Trehoulis Demetrios Loukas Pvt Co L 305th Inf 1-Sep-1918
Abbate Pasqualle Private D 305th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Aghina Silvio M. Private Company F 305th Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Ali Rocco Private F 305th Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Andrew Moe Private F 305th Infantry 12-Oct-1918
Antkowiak Joseph A. Private Company L 305th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Anziano Alfredo Private F 305th Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Ash George E. Private Company H 305th Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Ashe George Private Company B 305th Infantry 3-Jun-1918
Athanasakos Evanglos Private Company E 305th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Axelsen Olaf Private Company A 305th Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Bahr Edward J. Private Company E 305th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Barber Homer Private M. G. 305th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Bayer Frederick H. Sergeant Company L 305th Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Beach Joseph G. Private Company M 305th Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Beattie Joseph S. Private Company G 305th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Beckmann William F. Sergeant Headquarters Company 305th Infantry 5-Nov-1918
Beebe William H., Jr. Mechanic Company H 305th Infantry 14-Dec-1918
Bloom Louis Corporal Company G 305th Infantry 11-Nov-1918
Bohm Emil Private 1st class Company G 305th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Bouchard Oliver Private Ordnance Detachment 305th Infantry 15-Jul-1918
Brady William A. Private, 1st class Company G 305th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Brand John J. Private Company B 305th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Brandt Otto K. 1st Lieutenant Company L 305th Infantry 8-Oct-1918
Brennan James M. Corporal Company G 305th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Brock Julius Private C 305th Infantry 16-Nov-1918
Buickas Baltras Private H 305th Infantry 3-Oct-1918
Bunee James B. Private H 305th Infantry 8-Sep-1918
Burdick Jesse L. Private I 305th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Burke William Private Sup 305th Infantry 22-Nov-1921
Burrows John Harvey Corporal G 305th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Byrne Christopher J. Sergeant L 305th Infantry 26-Aug-1918
Callahan William E. Corporal L 305th Infantry 2-Oct-1918
Caputo Domenico Private B 305th Infantry 3-Jun-1918
Carbone Andero PVT I 305th Infantry 13-Oct-1918
Carey Edgar Private E 305th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Carroll William J. Private Company B 305th Infantry 26-Sep-1918
Carson John P. Corporal Company D 305th Infantry 22-Oct-1918
Cartazzo Emello Private Company C 305th Infantry 10-Oct-1918
Carter Thomas A. Private Company C 305th Infantry 3-Mar-1918
Casey George Augustine Sergeant G 305th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Ceccarelli Hannibal Private, 1st class Company D 305th Infantry 6-Sep-1918
Ciccarone Vincent PVT B 305th Infantry 10-Jan-1920
Clainos Charles Nicklas Private G 305th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Clark Frenk Private Company F 305th Infantry 9-Nov-1918
Clayton Jerry Sergeant Company I 305th Infantry 12-Aug-1918
Clifford Eugene A SGT E 305th Infantry 3-Nov-1918
Cohen Raphael Private Company C 305th Infantry 6-Sep-1918
Colli Louis Corporal Company A 305th Infantry 26-Sep-1918
Conway Cornelius J. Private First Class I 305th Infantry 3-Nov-1918
Corcoran Patrick Private D 305th Infantry 20-Sep-1918
Cowan Benjamin S. Private First Class Headquarters 305th Infantry 9-Sep-1918
Crames Charles Private G 305th Infantry 9-Jul-1918
Cusack Timothy F. Private K 305th Infantry 5-Nov-1918
Daley James Private 1st class Machine Gun Company 305th Infantry 5-Nov-1918
Damone Ralph Private B 305th Infantry 5-Jun-1918
Dantzig Mark Private First Class C 305th Infantry 5-Sep-1918
Danzinger David Private L 305th Infantry 1-Nov-1918
Davis Charles J. Private Company F 305th Infantry 3-Oct-1918
De Barbiery Joseph G. Sergeant Company A 305th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
De Roever Frederick A. Private H 305th Infantry 20-Oct-1918
DeBadts Orice Private C 305th Infantry 26-Sep-1918
DeFrisco Victor Private B 305th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
DeLong Clarence Private B 305th Infantry 14-Aug-1918
DeNering John D. Private C 305th Infantry 26-Sep-1918
Denowitz Jacob Private First Class K 305th Infantry 15-Aug-1918
DeRham Charles Jr. 1st Lieutenant C 305th Infantry 10-Oct-1918
Desimore Generino Private Company B 305th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
D'Esposito Frank M. Sergeant B 305th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Di Leo Antonio Private First Class D 305th Infantry 6-Sep-1918
Di Paola Peter Private G 305th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
DiCarlo Angelo PVT E 305th Infantry 3-Oct-1918
Diele Giuseppe Private Company F 305th Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Dietrich George J PFC I 305th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Dissick Harry Private F 305th Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Donnelly Rowland M. Private Company M 305th Infantry 6-Dec-1918
Dunn James Bernard Private A 305th Infantry 5-Sep-1918
Dwyer Wm Edward PVT A 305th Infantry 6-Sep-1918
Egan John Private F 305th Infantry 3-Oct-1918
Elliott James R. Wagoner Supply Company 305th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Engel Hubert B. Sergeant Company D 305th Infantry 5-Sep-1918
Engle Harry R. Private Company E 305th Infantry 2-Nov-1918
Epstein William 2nd Lieutenant Company D 305th Infantry 13-Oct-1918
Figlinlo Carmine Private K 305th Infantry 20-Feb-1919
Fineke William Private Company F 305th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Finnegan Cornelius J. Corporal Company L 305th Infantry 3-Oct-1918
Finnegan John Private, 1st class Supply Company 305th Infantry 23-Oct-1918
Finnerty Edward F. Private 1st class Company C 305th Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Flack Herbert Private M. G. 305th Infantry 9-Nov-1918
Foss John A. Private M. G. 305th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Foster Henry A. Private M 305th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Frederick William Private First Class H 305th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Fruchtman Harry Musician 2nd Class Headquarters 305th Infantry 9-Feb-1919
Ganim Joseph Ablin Private G 305th Infantry 26-Sep-1918
Garton Luke Mech. D 305th Infantry 6-Sep-1918
Geidel Christian F. Private, 1st class Company B 305th Infantry 26-Sep-1918
Geiger George P PVT C 305th Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Gersch George Private Company H 305th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Getman James E 2nd Lt H 305th Infantry 7-Nov-1918
Glynn William Private 1st class Company B 305th Infantry 3-Jun-1918
Golden William Private Company F 305th Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Goldklang Max Private Company C 305th Infantry 25-Aug-1918
Gollhardt Henry J. Private Company F 305th Infantry 11-Nov-1918
Golob Nathan Private Company F 305th Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Greenblatt Harry Private Company L 305th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Greenspan Philip Private E 305th Infantry 3-Oct-1918
Guenthner Robert Durkee Corporal A 305th Infantry 7-Nov-1918
Gunger Lawrence N. Corporal C 305th Infantry 26-Sep-1918
Hacker Truman F PVT H 305th Infantry 7-Sep-1918
Haeuser Walter C. Private B 305th Infantry 5-Nov-1918
Hanlon James M. Private L 305th Infantry 21-Nov-1918
Haskins George Private First Class D 305th Infantry 2-Oct-1918
Hastings James Joseph Corporal F 305th Infantry 3-Oct-1918
Hawkins Joseph H. Jr. Corporal L 305th Infantry 3-Oct-1918
Hayes John Private K 305th Infantry 3-Sep-1918
Haymann Arthur I 305th Infantry
Helgerson Harold B. Private G 305th Infantry 16-Oct-1918
Herries Alexander Jr Corporal H 305th Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Hesterberg Cornelius Private First Class G 305th Infantry
Hever William J. 1st Lieutenant F 305th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Hilton Charles Sergeant C 305th Infantry 10-Oct-1918
Hoffmann Edwin Louis Sergeant F 305th Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Holdsworth Arthur V. Private B 305th Infantry 14-Sep-1918
Hollywood James A. Private Headquarters 305th Infantry 5-Nov-1918
Holmgreen Mandus Private L 305th Infantry 31-Aug-1918
Hornstein Isadore Corporal Company L 305th Infantry 8-Sep-1918
Hospodura John Private Company B 305th Infantry 3-Jun-1918
Hubbell William Private Headquarters Company 305th Infantry 8-Sep-1918
Hussey Thomas Private Company D 305th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Intelisane John Private Company E. 305th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Israel Louis Private Company F 305th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Jacobson Harry H. Private Machine Gun Company 305th Infantry 25-Oct-1918
Johanesen Johannes Private Company F 305th Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Johnson Charles J. Sergeant Company F 305th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
Kaletzky Paul Private Company K 305th Infantry 20-Nov-1919
Kamponies Kosta Private I 305th Infantry 13-Oct-1918
Keating Michael Private Company B 305th Infantry 3-Jun-1918
Kelleher Michael Sergeant Company K 305th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Kelly Dennis D. Corporal Company K 305th Infantry 4-Sep-1918
Kelly Eugene F. Corporal Company G 305th Infantry 13-Aug-1918
Kennedy Peter F. Private Company A 305th Infantry 30-Sep-1918
Kenny Charles J. Private L 305th Infantry 1-Sep-1918
Kerley James J. Private Machine Gun Company 305th Infantry 1-Oct-1918
Kieskowski Valdy Private C 305th Infantry 14-Oct-1918
Knopf Philip E Corporal M 305th Infantry 9-Oct-1918
Kochler Clarence H Private 1st Class C 305th Infantry 2-Sep-1918
Koleby Max Private I 305th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Krichovsky Joseph Corporal F 305th Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Kunkel Frank Corporal H 305th Infantry 3-Oct-1918
Kunow Harold W CPL L 305th Infantry 26-Aug-1918
Kuzerski Joseph Private 1st class Company B 305th Infantry 13-Oct-1918
Kyne Patrick M Private 1st Class D 305th Infantry 6-Sep-1918
Lambo Michael Private B 305th Infantry 7-Sep-1918
Lamphier Frederick J Private MG Co 305th Infantry 5-Nov-1918
Landman Jacob Private MG Co 305th Infantry 26-Sep-1918
Lang Stephen A Private 1st Class I 305th Infantry 14-Aug-1918
Langen Allen Private I 305th Infantry 13-Nov-1917
Lantry John R. Jr. Corporal Company M 305th Infantry 30-Dec-1917
Lanyon Cecil Private 1st Class C 305th Infantry 30-Aug-1918
Lawrence Omar Mech. Company E. 305th Infantry 11-Sep-1918
Lee John Private 1st Class E 305th Infantry 27-Sep-1918
Lefkowitz Bennie Private D 305th Infantry 2-Oct-1918
Lefkowitz Morris Private L 305th Infantry 2-Oct-1918
Lehman John F Private M 305th Infantry 20-Aug-1918
Lerario Guiseppe Private C 305th Infantry 13-Oct-1918
Levine Jacob Private 1st Class E 305th Infantry 10-Nov-1916
Levinson Sol Corporal B 305th Infantry 13-Oct-1918
Levy Julius Corporal I 305th Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Lieberman Nathan Private E 305th Infantry 7-Sep-1918
Lombardo Vincenzo PVT G 305th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Lout Charles H. Private C 305th Infantry 13-Oct-1918
Maggio Luigi Private M 305th Infantry 24-Aug-1918
Maher John Private 1st Class F 305th Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Mandel Benjamin Corporal F 305th Infantry 9-Nov-1918
Mannarino Gregory S Private F 305th Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Margasato Andrew Private D 305th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Marino Paul Anthony Private 1st Class L 305th Infantry 8-Sep-1918
Mass Abraham Corporal D 305th Infantry 1-Nov-1918
Mathis Rudolph Jr Private C 305th Infantry 5-Nov-1918
McCarthy Francis P Corporal E 305th Infantry 5-Nov-1918
McCauley Daniel Private Headquarters Company 305th Infantry 13-Nov-1918
McDonald Edward Francis Private 1st Class G 305th Infantry 29-Oct-1918
McGlinchoy William Jos Sergeant A 305th Infantry 26-Sep-1918
McGovern Thomas Mechanic F 305th Infantry 17-Nov-1918
McGowan Bernard D Private 1st Class E 305th Infantry 7-Sep-1918
McKevett Charles F. Sergeant Company C 305th Infantry 10-Nov-1918
McLoughlin Francis Private 1st Class M 305th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
McMillin John Private A 305th Infantry 26-Aug-1918
McNerney John J Private M 305th Infantry 15-Aug-1918
Meaney Frank A PFC I 305th Infantry 20-Oct-1918
Merola Luigi Private K 305th Infantry 14-Sep-1918
Messer Edward T Private 1st Class I 305th Infantry 11-Oct-1918
Meury Frederick M Private C 305th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Mihalczo Edward Private Company G 305th Infantry 7-Sep-1918
Miller Harvey C. Corporal Company I 305th Infantry 15-Nov-1918
Minton Charles A 1st Lt I 305th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
Mirabella Liborio Private K 305th Infantry 28-Sep-1918
Mitchell Patrick J Corporal E 305th Infantry 7-Sep-1918
Mohan Edward Private F 305th Infantry 15-Apr-1918
Mohr John A Private I 305th Infantry 7-Oct-1918
Monguso Angelo Private F 305th Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Morrone John Private Company B 305th Infantry 3-Jun-1918
Mullin Richard Joseph Private G 305th Infantry 17-Nov-1918
Murphy Albert M PVT I 305th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Murphy George Private F 305th Infantry 16-Apr-1918
Murphy John O. 2nd Lieutenant Company L 305th Infantry 5-Nov-1918
Murphy Joseph F. Private Company K 305th Infantry 14-Aug-1918
Murray William Francis Private F 305th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Muscietro Giovanni Private Company B 305th Infantry 4-Jun-1918
Nasta Philip O Private Headquarters Co 305th Infantry 9-Sep-1918
Nelson William H Private 1st Class B 305th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
O'Brien John B. Private M 305th Infantry 7-Oct-1918
O'Brien William Private C 305th Infantry 18-Oct-1918
O'Dea John F. Sergeant Company B 305th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
O'Donnell Charles Private, 1st class Machine Gun Company 305th Infantry 8-Sep-1918
Onorio Creno Private A 305th Infantry 5-Nov-1918
Oppel William Private Company F 305th Infantry 31-Oct-1918
Optofsky Moses Private Company C 305th Infantry 5-Nov-1918
Otto Frank Private, 1st class Company E 305th Infantry 29-Sep-1918
Owen Guy PVT M G Company 305th Infantry 26-Sep-1918
Page Max John PVT K 305th Infantry 6-Oct-1918
Patterson James P. Private Company C 305th Infantry 6-Sep-1918
Peroni John Private Company D 305th Infantry 24-May-1918
Person Lloyd B. Private Company C 305th Infantry 11-Jun-1918
Philip Joseph Corporal Company F 305th Infantry 4-Oct-1918
Piscitelli Alfonse Private Company H 305th Infantry 5-Oct-1918
Pizzimenti Bruno Private Company A 305th Infantry 7-Sep-1918
Plakakis John Private Machine Gun Company 305th Infantry 9-Nov-1918
Pournaris Athos Private, 1st class Company L 305th Infantry 15-Oct-1918
Prentice Russell L. Corporal Company C 305th Infantry 22-Oct-1918
Purificato Benjamin Private Company B 305th Infantry 3-Jun-1918
Quirk August J.