NY National Guard Equal Opportunity Office Logo

Equal Opportunity Unit Contacts

     
Order By: Unit Name POC Rank POC Name Phone # Email Address
1108th Ordnance Co EOD SFC Lendt Adam Michael (518) 220-4120
adam.m.lendt.mil@mail.mil
HHC 101st Signal BN SGT Feliciano Adriel (347) 291-6693
adriel.feliciano.mil@mail.mil
3-142 Ahb Co B WO2 Cummins Akinlade (631) 471-0938
akinlade.j.cummins.mil@mail.mil
Arng Staff Element Jfhq-ny SGT Dukharan Alex Angnarain (518) 847-5384
alex.a.dukharan.mil@mail.mil
466th Medical Co Area Support SGT Sheldon Alexander Patric (518) 220-4102
alexander.p.sheldon.mil@mail.mil
Co A 152 BEB SGT Williamson Alexandra Daniel (646) 424-5575
alexandra.d.williamson.mil@mail.mil
10th Mountain DIV (mcp-od) SGT Marin Anthony Stephan (347) 796-9392
anthony.s.marin.mil@mail.mil
Det 1 Co C 1-69th Infantry SGT Richardson Antonio Peter Jr -
antonio.p.richardson2.mil@mail.mil
133rd Quartermaster SP Co SSG Reid Armani Christopher (917) 287-7312
armani.c.reid.mil@mail.mil
HQS 106th Regiment (RTI) MSG Thimmaiah Ashvin Maletira (347) 677-3232
ashvin.m.thimmaiah.mil@mail.mil
105th MP Co SSG Regester Benjamin Michael (716) 888-5791
benjamin.m.regester.mil@mail.mil
204 ENGR BN H & S Co 1LT Massarini Benjamin Thomas (315) 802-2118
benjamin.t.massarini.mil@mail.mil
105th MP Co SGT Zawacki, Benjamin T (716) 888-5791
benjamin.t.zawacki.mil@mail.mil
1569th Transportation Co 1LT Hayes Bernard William (551) 208-4701
bernard.w.hayes2.mil@mail.mil
Co B (-) 2-108th Infantry SSG Healy Brian James (518) 786-0431
brian.j.healy.mil@mail.mil
Co A (-) 642d Support BN SSG Ruso Brittany Marie -
brittany.m.ruso.mil@mail.mil
HHC 152 BDE Engineer BN BEB SGT Leitten Calley Elyzabeth (716) 888-5708
calley.e.leitten.mil@mail.mil
107th MP Company 2LT Watkins Cameron Desmond (347) 569-8012
cameron12090@gmail.com
222d Chemical Company SGT Brown Chanelle Mercedes (347) 569-8031
chanelleb19@gmail.com
Co C 642d Support BN SSG Ayube Chres (718) 206-2358
chres.ayube.mil@mail.mil
206th (-) Military Police Co SSG Ross Christine Michelle (518) 786-0381
christine.m.ross18.mil@mail.mil
Troop B 2-101 Cav (rsta) SSG Marth Christopher Alois Jr  
christopher.a.marth.mil@mail.mil
152nd Engineer Support Co CPT Baun Christopher David (716) 864-2674
christopher.d.baun.mil@mail.mil
Co B 427th BSB 1LT Mckay Christopher Michael (315) 772-6532
christopher.m.mckay6.mil@mail.mil
Battery B 1-258th Fa SSG Coppin Clairmonte Andrew (646) 424-5021
clairmonte.a.coppin.mil@mail.mil
107th MP Company 1LT Boyle Colin Manus (631) 277-1929
colin.m.boyle2.mil@mail.mil
Co D (FSC Rsta) 427th BSB 1LT Joyce Colin Oneil  
colin.o.joyce.mil@mail.mil
Military Intel Co D 152 BEB SFC Cogan Colin Stuart (315) 438-3070
colin.s.cogan.mil@mail.mil
Camp Smith Training Site (-) SSG Kelly Daniel Casey (845) 758-9070
daniel.c.kelly.mil@mail.mil
Co A 101st Signal BN SSG Acosta Daniel Jose (201) 878-9902
daniel.j.acosta15.mil@mail.mil
HHC 427th BSB CPT Messersmith Daniel Prescott (315) 438-3042
daniel.p.messersmith.mil@mail.mil
204th Engineer Detachment SSG Rockwell Daniel Richard (716) 801-0897
daniel.r.rockwell.mil@mail.mil
HHD Recruiting & Retention BN SFC Zwack Darrick Joseph (518) 465-1618
darrick.j.zwack.mil@mail.mil
Det 1 Ops Co 42nd ID 1LT Russell David John (516) 509-5364
david.j.russell78.mil@mail.mil
Combat Engineer Co B 152 BEB SGT Thomas Davon Raphael (518) 338-7305
davon.r.thomas.mil@mail.mil
F Co 427th BSB SFC Haye Denval Dean (646) 424-2709
denval.d.haye.mil@mail.mil
Co H (FSC INF) 427th BSB SSG Josegarcia Diana (347) 781-7959
diana.josegarcia.mil@mail.mil
Arng Staff Element Jfhq-ny SFC Miller Dorell -
dorell.miller.mil@mail.mil
Btry A 1-258th Fa SGT Brown Drew Ryan (845) 340-7155
drew.r.brown.mil@mail.mil
719 Trans Co (-) (mdm Trk Cgo) SFC Wallace Dumahi Jamarr (917) 860-4471
dumahi.j.wallace.mil@mail.mil
2-108th Infantry C Co SGT Delamarter Dylan Roger (315) 802-2051
dylan.r.delamarter.mil@mail.mil
Intel & Sust Co 42nd ID (-) SGT Neimeyer Elena Yuyuan (518) 220-4109
elena.y.neimeyer.mil@mail.mil
HHC 101st Signal BN CPT Ho Elissa Y (917) 868-6871
elissa.y.ho.mil@mail.mil
642d SPT BN A Co Det 1 SGT Marburger Eric Ronald (716) 322-1332
eric.r.marburger.mil@mail.mil
204th Engineer Detachment SGT Farber Erica Roberta (949) 278-1943
erica.r.farber.mil@mail.mil
Co C (-) Recruitng & Retention SSG Armstrong Erin Linsey -
erin.l.armstrong2.mil@mail.mil
Co A 152 BEB SGT Hayes Eva Shannell (646) 424-5575
eva.s.hayes.mil@mail.mil
Co A (-) Recruitng & Retention SFC Simon Gerard Anthony (718) 810-6503
gerard.a.simon2@mail.mil
E Co (152 Beb) 427th Fsc SGT Scott Glenn A (716) 888-5693
glenn.a.scott29.mil@mail.mil
827th ENGR Co SGT Gerber Gregg Thomas (607) 763-3153
gregg.t.gerber.mil@mail.mil
HHC 1-69th Infantry SSG Dominique Guercy Jr (646) 424-5513
guercy.dominique.mil@mail.mil
1156th ENGR Co Vertical SGT Troche Heaven Liegh (914) 944-6583
heaven.l.troche.mil@mail.mil
204th En BN HHC SFC Wunders James Robert (607) 763-3122
james.r.wunders.mil@mail.mil
Co C (-) Recruitng & Retention SGT Steiner Jami Lee (607) 742-0555
jami.l.steiner.mil@mail.mil
Co C (-) 2-108th Infantry SSG Barber Jarod Todd (518) 222-0221
jarod.t.barber.mil@mail.mil
10th Mountain DIV (mcp-od) SGT Barker Jefferey Allen (315) 489-2783
jefferey.a.barker.mil@mail.mil
Det 1 DIV Signal Co 42nd ID SGT Culver Jeffrey David Jr (607) 242-9222
jeffrey.d.culver2.mil@mail.mil
HSC 642d Support BN SSG Meyer Jennifer Allyn (585) 419-5099
jennifer.a.meyer29.mil@mail.mil
Intel & Sust Co 42nd ID (-) 1LT Alvarez Jennifer (347) 809-0766
jennifer.alvarez17.mil@mail.mil
442d Military Police Co SSG Maxfaults Jennilla (917) 991-0762
jennilla.maxfaults.mil@mail.mil
1108th Ordnance Co EOD SFC Baldwin Jeramy Michael (585) 663-8452
jeramy.m.baldwin.mil@mail.mil
0501 OD HHD FWD MSG Blackie Jeremy Lance (518) 220-4126
jeremy.l.blackie.mil@mail.mil
1569th Transportation Co SGT Figueroa Jessenia Ayessa (281) 743-5086
jessenia.a.figueroa.mil@mail.mil
Co C (-) 1-171st Avi Reg Rear SGT Parsons Jessica Marie (607) 733-4341
jessica.m.parsons.mil@mail.mil
Co D 2-108th Infantry SSG Keophomma Jetrin Santy (607) 725-1287
jetrin.s.keophomma.mil@mail.mil
HHC 2-108th Infantry SGT Howard Joann G (315) 802-2011
joann.g.howard2.mil@mail.mil
Co C (-) Recruitng & Retention SFC Hackemer Jody Danielle (716) 225-6673
jody.d.hackemer.mil@mail.mil
HHT 2-101 Cav (rsta) SFC Fitzsimmons Joel Lee (716) 878-0261
joel.l.fitzsimmons.mil@mail.mil
153rd TRP CMD (BDE) HQ MSG Donoghue John Patrick (716) 888-5745
john.p.donoghue.mil@mail.mil
Intel & Sust Co 42nd ID (-) SGT Kilburn Jonathan James (518) 220-4109
jonathan.j.kilburn.mil@mail.mil
HHC 101st Signal BN FWD SSG Bautista Jose Altagracia (718) 413-9302
jose.a.bautista.mil@mail.mil
222d MP Co SFC Velez Jose Christopher (585) 783-5346
jose.c.velez2.mil@mail.mil
HHT 2-101 Cav (rsta) CPT Williams Joshua Michael (413) 774-3179
joshua.m.williams7.mil@mail.mil
2nd Civil Support Team (wmd) SGT Slish Joshua Shane (518) 378-2468
joshua.s.slish.mil@mail.mil
187th Signal Company SGT Rizzo Juliana (631) 962-1734
juliana.rizzo.mil@mail.mil
152nd BEB D Co SGT Aragosa Justin Michael (315) 438-3070
justin.m.aragosa.mil@mail.mil
107th MP Company SFC Whitted Justin Marc (845) 380-1471
justin.m.whitted.mil@mail.mil
Det 2 Co A 1-224 AVN S&s BN SGT Sullivan Katie Margaret (518) 786-4355
katie.m.sullivan6.mil@mail.mil
Co B 427th BSB SFC Sterling Kenneth Donald (315) 772-6532
kenneth.d.sterling.mil@mail.mil
HHC 102nd MP SGT Kutschera Kenneth Roy (315) 803-2116
kenneth.r.kutschera.mil@mail.mil
Co C (-) 1-69th Infantry SGT Cook Kevin Brian (914) 603-3151
kevin.b.cook.mil@mail.mil
204 ENGR BN H & S Co SGT Ward Kevin Michael (607) 427-5505
kevin.m.ward42.mil@mail.mil
133rd Quartermaster SP Co SGT George Kimani C Sr (347) 787-8859
kimani.c.george.mil@mail.mil
727th MP L&o Det SGT Wang Harrison (914) 944-6577
krwang88@gmail.com
C Co 152d BEB SGT Christie Kyle Evan (716) 888-5761
kyle.e.christie2.mil@mail.mil
Co A 427th BSB SGT Garland Linsey Nicole (585) 783-5359
linsey.n.garland.mil@mail.mil
1427th Trans Co (-) Med Trk SSG Mccarty Lucian Alexander (518) 761-7939
lucian.a.mccarty.mil@mail.mil
HHC 369th Sust BDE CPT Vazquez Malinda Edita (646) 280-8182
malinda.e.vazquez.mil@mail.mil
HHC 152 BDE Engineer BN BEB MAJ Padilla Melanie Ann (716) 573-3591
melanie.a.padilla2.mil@mail.mil
719 Trans Co (-) (mdm Trk Cgo) SSG Cato Melanie Kim -
melanie.k.cato.mil@mail.mil
Co E (-) 3-142d Aviation SGT Perez Melissa Blaire (631) 868-0766
melissa.b.perez2.mil@mail.mil
HHC 101st Signal BN SFC Guckian Melissa Sue 914-944-6527
melissa.s.guckian.mil@mail.mil
153rd TRP CMD (BDE) HQ SGM Molgaard Michael John (315) 283-2933
michael.j.molgaard.mil@mail.mil
Medical Command SSG Mora Michael (347) 342-6950
michael.mora3.mil@mail.mil
204th Engineer Detachment SGT Stone Michael Scott Jr (315) 378-2819
michael.s.stone36.mil@mail.mil
HQ & SPT Co 42nd ID (-) 1LT Arreola Michelle Lynn (518) 344-3478
michelle.l.arreola.mil@mail.mil
Arng Staff Element Jfhq-ny MSG Beecham Myles Douglas Jr (518) 763-5683
myles.d.beecham.mil@mail.mil
C Btry 1-258 Fa SGT Scibelli Nicole Allison (924) 945-7593
nicole.a.scibelli.mil@mail.mil
145 Maint Co SSG Vallo Nordia S (718) 771-3556
nordia.richards.mil@mail.mil
Co A (distro) 427th BSB 1LT Miller Olin Jacob (585) 590-6610
olin.j.miller2.mil@mail.mil
4th Finance Det 1LT Ajiboye Olushola Olutayo (423) 244-3613
olushola.o.ajiboye.mil@mail.mil
1156th ENGR Co Vertical SSG Rivas Orlando (980) 475-5997
orlando.rivas1.mil@mail.mil
HHC 369th Sust BDE SSG Rios Patricia Ann (845) 731-9068
patricia.a.rios5.mil@mail.mil
Co A 152 BEB SGT Oleary Patrick Daniel (646) 424-5575
patrick.d.oleary6.mil@mail.mil
Troop C 2-101 Cav (rsta) 2LT Dyroff Paul Steven (585) 303-4464
paul.s.dyroff.mil@mail.mil
105th MP Co SSG Eddy Penny Marie (716) 888-5791
penny.m.eddy.mil@mail.mil
133rd Quartermaster SP Co SFC Vanrossum Phil Kevin (718) 207-4477
phil.k.vanrossum.mil@mail.mil
HQ & SPT Co 42nd ID SGT Murray Raenell Yelena (518) 285-5818
raenell.y.murray.mil@mail.mil
Combat Engineer Co B 152 BEB SGT Faltisco Raymond Lewis (716) 799-2925
raymond.l.faltisco.mil@mail.mil
Camp Smith Training Site (-) MSG Cumberbatch Richard Alphons (646) 239-3236
richard.a.cumberbatch.mil@mail.mil
Co D 1-69th Infantry SFC Walsh Robert Edward (631) 962-1710
robert.e.walsh.mil@mail.mil
Co B 101st Signal BN 1LT Zavala Roberto Alan (845) 392-6303
roberto.a.zavala3.mil@mail.mil
106th Regiment (RTI) HQS SSG Wells Roberto Randy (914) 945-7539
roberto.r.wells.mil@mail.mil
206th (-) Military Police Co SGT Lerouge Rony Nathan Jr (347) 499-2632
rony.n.lerouge.mil@mail.mil
Co G (FSC INF) 427th BSB SGT Sams Ryan Dean (518) 220-4114
ryan.d.sams4.mil@mail.mil
HHD 104th Military Police BN CPT Gonch Ryan Patrick (845) 340-7110
ryan.p.gonch.mil@mail.mil
145 Maint Co WO1 Parker Ryan Thomas (718) 420-5972
ryan.t.parker21.mil@mail.mil
Co B (-) 642d Support BN SGT Mejiasepulveda Santiago  
santiago.mejiasepulveda.mil@mail.mil
204th En BN HHC SGT Gallagher Sean Patrick (607) 763-3122
sean.p.gallagher62.mil@mail.mil
Co C 101st Signal BN CPT Tong Sean (646) 259-2289
sean.tong.mil@mail.mil
222d MP Co SFC Stevens Shane Monroe (585) 783-5346
shane.m.stevens2.mil@mail.mil
HQ 27th Finance MGMT BN SFC Rimal Sharon (917) 517-2838
sharon.rimal.mil@mail.mil
HHD 104th Military Police BN SSG Carver Shasta Ann (845) 340-7140
shasta.a.carver.mil@mail.mil
727th MP L&o Det SGT Golson Sheanean P (914) 944-6577
sheanean.golson@yahoo.com
HHB (-)1-258th Field Artillery SGT Cadet Stephan (718) 541-3491
stephan.cadet.mil@mail.mil
HHD 104th Military Police BN 1LT Tam Stephen Gasing (516) 468-5084
stephen.g.tam.mil@mail.mil
HHD Recruiting & Retention BN CPT Baker Sybil Marie (518) 534-3427
sybil.m.baker.mil@mail.mil
10th Mountain DIV (mcp-od) SSG Garbarini Thomas Charles (518) 530-2028
thomas.c.garbarini.mil@mail.mil
222d Chemical Company SSG Dehaney Tiffany Stacia (347) 569-8033
tiffany.s.dehaney.mil@mail.mil
152nd Engineer Support Co SGT Pratt Tina Leigh (315)408-2466
tina.l.pratt.mil@mail.mil
Btry A 1-258th Fa SFC Couvertier Tomas Roberto (518) 786-4906
tomas.r.couvertier.mil@mail.mil
827th ENGR Co Horiz Det 1 SSG Carley Tommy Lee (607) 727-4547
tommy.l.carley.mil@mail.mil
HHC 427th BSB CPT Pauquette Tracy Renee (315) 438-3042
tracy.r.pauquette.mil@mail.mil
Co A (distro) 427th BSB SGT Finger Tymothy Schertz (585) 737-1887
tymothy.s.finger.mil@mail.mil
1156th ENGR Co Vertical Det 1 SFC Quinones Unique C 646-943-3137
unique.c.quinones.mil@mail.mil
HQ 53d TRP CMD CW3 Whitley Victoria (914) 944-6521
victoria.w.archer.mil@mail.mil
F Co 427th BSB SSG Roman Victoriano Antonio (646) 424-2709
victoriano.a.roman.mil@mail.mil
Co A 3-142d Aviation CW2 Nichtern Vincent Michael (516)425-9575
vincent.m.nichtern.mil@mail.mil
14th Finance Det SSG Waldon Virginia (646) 424-5582
virginia.e.waldon.mil@mail.mil
1427th Trans Co (-) Med Trk SSG Stjohn William Bruce Jr (518) 791-9698
william.b.stjohn.mil@mail.mil
HHC 369th Sust BDE SFC Vargas Xavier Serafin 646-280-8182
xavier.s.vargas.mil@mail.mil
442d Military Police Co SGT Sable Yadira (646) 424-2720
yadira.sable.mil@mail.mil
442d Military Police Co SGT Li Yiyang (646) 424-2721
yiyang.li.mil@mail.mil
133rd Quartermaster SP Co SSG Ajamu, Zalika Zebulan (347) 569-8000
zalika.z.ajamu.mil@mail.mil
© NYS DMNA: Equal Opportunity: Equal Opportunity Unit Contacts
URL: https://dmna.ny.gov/eo/leaders/?o=email
Page Last Modified: 23 Apr 19